November 2019

Tournament Match Prob. in % Tip FT
Paris Masters
QF

Tsonga J.(FRA)
Nadal R.
(ESP)

1/11/2019 21:5

32 68 2

0

2

Paris Masters
QF

Shapovalov D.(CAN)
Monfils G.(FRA)

1/11/2019 19:30

35 65 2

2

0

Paris Masters
QF

Djokovic N.(SRB)
Tsitsipas S.(GRE)

1/11/2019 16:10

62 38 1

2

0

Paris Masters
QF

Garin C.(CHI)
Dimitrov G.
(BUL)

1/11/2019 14:10

45 55 2

0

2

WTA Finals
RR

Pliskova Ka.(CZE)
Halep S.(ROU)

1/11/2019 13:30

48 52 2

2

1

WTA Finals
RR

Kenin S.(USA)
Svitolina E.
(UKR)

1/11/2019 11:50

43 57 2

0

2

 

Tournament Match Prob. in % Tip FT
Paris Masters
SF

Djokovic N.(SRB)
Dimitrov G.(BUL)

2/11/2019 14:00

72 28 1

2

0

WTA Finals
SF

Barty A.(AUS)
Pliskova Ka.(CZE)

2/11/2019 13:30

53 47 1

2

1

 

Tournament Match Prob. in % Tip FT
Paris Masters
FINAL

Djokovic N.(SRB)
Shapovalov D.(CAN)

3/11/2019 15:00

77 23 1

2

0

WTA Finals
FINAL

Barty A.(AUS)
Svitolina E.(UKR)

3/11/2019 12:35

43 57 2

2

0

 

Tournament Match Prob. in % Tip FT
Next Gen ATP Finals
RR

Tiafoe F.(USA)
Sinner J.
(ITA)

5/11/2019 21:45

29 71 2

1

3

Next Gen ATP Finals
RR

Humbert U.(FRA)
Ymer M.
(SWE)

5/11/2019 19:30

49 51 2

1

3

Next Gen ATP Finals
RR

De Minaur A.(AUS)
Davidovich Fokina A.(ESP)

5/11/2019 15:50

73 27 1

3

1

Next Gen ATP Finals
RR

Ruud C.(NOR)
Kecmanovic M.
(SRB)

5/11/2019 14:00

39 61 2

0

3

 

Kick-off League Game Pick Result Status
01:00 ATP, Knoxville challenger Giron M. – Broady L. 1 1:2 Loss
02:40 ATP, Kobe challenger Shimabukuro S. – Li Z. 2 2:1 Loss
02:40 ATP, Kobe challenger Bai Y. – Watanuki Y. 2 0:2 WIN
04:00 ATP, Kobe challenger Patael B. – Nam J. 2 0:2 WIN
05:30 ATP, Kobe challenger Ito T. – Tseng C. 1
06:00 WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles Hibino N. / Ninomiya – Raina A. / Schoofs B 1 2:0 WIN
08:10 ATP, Kobe challenger doubles Bai Y. / Li Z. – Imai S. / Niki T. 1 2:0 WIN
07:35 WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles Rodionova / Sanders S – Jiang X. / Tang Q. 1 1:2 Loss
08:45 WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles Pliphuech / Sutjiadi – Jakupovic / Savinykh 2 2:1 Loss
09:00 WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles Wang X. / Zhu L. – Bolkvadze / Kostic N. 1 2:0 WIN
08:30 Futures Strombachs R. – Yitbarek S. 1
09:00 WTA, Parnu 2 ITF Dapkute I. – Jaruskova T. 2 2:1 Loss
09:00 WTA, Parnu 2 ITF Laboutkova A. – Ignatjeva M. 1 0:2 Loss
09:00 WTA, Parnu 2 ITF Semenistaja D. – Kulikova A. 2 0:2 WIN
10:10 ATP, Bratislava challenger Ivashka I. – Fucsovics M. 2 2:1 Loss
09:20 Futures Kirkov V. – Mashtakov M. 1
09:50 Futures Harris B. – Skorilas A. 1 2:0 WIN
10:00 Futures Nouza P. – Duda F. 1 2:0 WIN
10:35 WTA, Parnu 2 ITF Daujotaite I. – Saar K. 2 0:2 WIN
10:00 Futures Ricca G. – Smola M. 1 1:2 Loss
10:55 Futures De Jong J. – Boyd K. 1 2:0 WIN
14:30 Futures Benjamin J. – Andrews M. 2
11:00 Futures Ghorbel A. – Poullain L. 2 0:2 WIN
13:40 ATP, Bratislava challenger Rosol L. – Harris L. 2 0:2 WIN
11:40 Futures Lo C. – Maiga R. 2 2:0 Loss
12:30 Futures Guinard M. – Ivanov V. 1 2:0 WIN
13:25 ATP, Bratislava challenger Caruso S. – Gaio F. 1 2:0 WIN
14:35 Futures Pospisil J. – Paulson A. 1 1:2 Loss
14:25 Futures Yu C. – Ovcharenko O. 1 0:2 Loss
14:00 Futures Beloborodko I. – Dembek M. 2 2:0 Loss
14:45 Futures Martin T. – Oliel Y. 2 0:2 WIN
17:50 Futures Gengel M. – Kopriva V. 2 2:0 Loss
20:55 ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles Behar A. / Escobar G – Alvarez N / Collarini 1 2:0 WIN
21:20 ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles Merino A. / Vilella M – Bagnis F. / Molteni A 2 0:2 WIN
21:05 ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles Munar J. / Vervoort – Reyes-Var / Romboli F 2 1:2 WIN
17:55 WTA, Colina ITF Garcia-Perez G. – Sanchez A. 1 2:1 WIN
22:30 ATP, Montevideo challenger Delbonis F. – Krstin P. 1 2:0 WIN
15:40 Futures Krutykh O. – Haerteis J. 2 2:1 Loss
18:15 WTA, Las Vegas ITF Li A. – Perez E. 1 2:0 WIN
16:00 ATP, Knoxville challenger Janvier M. – Nakashima B. 2
18:10 ATP, Bratislava challenger doubles Jebavy R. / Zelenay I – Travaglia / Vega Hern 1 2:0 WIN
05:40 WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF You X. – Paolini J. 2 0:2 WIN
05:45 WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF Muramatsu C. – Nara K. 2 0:2 WIN
07:05 WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles Dzalamidz / Juvan K. – Choi J. / Han N. 1 1:2 Loss
08:00 WTA, Antalya 34 ITF Akita S. – Radisic N. 2 int.
08:00 Futures Paz J. – Eysseric J. 2 1:2 WIN
09:00 WTA, Solarino ITF Alexandre Da Rosa K. – Viglianisi A. 1 2:0 WIN
09:00 WTA, Solarino ITF Fossa Huergo N. – Piangerelli A. 2 2:0 Loss
10:00 WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF Stevic H. – Arkadianou A. 2 0:2 WIN
10:00 WTA, Solarino ITF Davis E. – Catini C. 1 0:2 Loss
10:55 WTA, Solarino ITF Losciale V. – Cambria F. 1 2:0 WIN
11:00 WTA, Antalya 34 ITF Drahota Szabo D. – Pantuckova M. 2 0:2 WIN
13:10 WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF Sabino L. – Ciobanu D. 1 2:0 WIN
12:30 Futures Marrero Curbelo I. – Kilani M. 2
13:35 Futures Mansilla Diez M. – Chepelev A. 2
14:10 ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals Davidovich Fokina A. – Ruud C. 2 2:3 WIN
16:50 ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals Kecmanovic M. – De Minaur A. 2 1:3 WIN
20:35 Futures Lootsma N. – Dubrivnyy A. 2 0:2 WIN
21:25 ATP, Bratislava challenger Lacko L. – Dzumhur D. 2 1:2 WIN
22:25 WTA, Malibu ITF Dentoni C. – Gamarra Martins I. 1
23:05 WTA, Malibu ITF Castillo Meza M. – McKenzie K. 2
23:20 ATP, Montevideo challenger Zeballos F. – Cuevas M. 2
00:10 WTA, Colina ITF doubles Burillo E / Zarazua R – Cocciaret / Errani S. 2 2:0 Loss
08:25 WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF Guerrero Alvarez E. – Craciun G. 1 2:1 WIN
09:15 WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF Hesse A. – Tere-Apisah A. 1 2:0 WIN
09:00 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF Dmitrichenko Y. – Klaffner M. 2
10:50 WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF Bandecchi S. – Chong E. 1 0:2 Loss
09:30 WTA, Monastir ITF Echeverria Alam N. – Temin M. 2 0:2 WIN
09:30 WTA, Monastir ITF Avomo Ella C. – Mansouri Y. 2 0:2 WIN
09:45 Futures Martineau M. – Bonzi B. 2 0:2 WIN
10:55 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF Koelzer R. – Vlkovska V. 1 2:0 WIN
10:35 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF Prati F. – Tran L. 1 2:0 WIN
10:40 Futures Sumizawa D. – Adamson A. 2 0:2 WIN
10:45 Futures Sookton-Eng C. – Haliak M. 2 2:0 Loss
10:55 WTA, Monastir ITF Bechri C. – Tomanova N. 2 0:2 WIN
11:55 Futures Mayot H. – Pietri B. 1 2:0 WIN
12:15 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF Samir S. – Vdovenco A. 1 2:0 WIN
14:10 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF Lee P. – Zuger J. 2 2:0 Loss
12:35 Futures Takeuchi K. – Berg C. 1 2:0 WIN
12:50 WTA, Monastir ITF Kraus S. – Cavalle-Reimers I. 2
14:15 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF Washington A. – Mettraux M. 2 2:1 Loss
15:40 WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF Zakarlyuk M. – Krupenina M. 1 2:0 WIN
14:40 Futures Kobelt P. – Huesler M. 2 0:2 WIN
15:00 WTA, Cancun 23 ITF Faoro M. – Konishi Camargo Silva J. 2 0:2 WIN
15:00 WTA, Cancun 23 ITF Carruthers S. – Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez A. 2 2:1 Loss
18:15 ATP, Bratislava challenger Klein L. – Vesely J. 2 2:1 Loss
16:10 ATP, Knoxville challenger Rola B. – Vavassori A. 1 2:0 WIN
16:50 Futures Olivetti A. – Ehrat S. 2 0:2 WIN
18:10 WTA, St. Etienne ITF doubles Mohr C. / Monnet C. – Molinaro / Ovcharenk 2 2:0 Loss
18:05 WTA, Cancun 23 ITF Jandric T. – Gailis R. 2 1:2 WIN
17:00 WTA, Guatemala ITF Portalatin K. – Morales M. 2 0:2 WIN
18:25 Futures Reymond A. – Fassbender B. 1 2:0 WIN
19:45 ATP, Knoxville challenger Polansky P. – Leshem E. 1 2:0 WIN
09:00 Futures Friberg K. – Sachko V. 2 0:2 WIN
09:00 Futures Freund S. – Rodriguez-Pace R. 2 0:2 WIN
09:55 Futures Woerner P. – Arh A. 1 1:2 Loss
09:40 Futures Salton D. – Agarwal R. 2 0:2 WIN
10:00 WTA, St. Etienne ITF Georges M. – Bogdan A. 2 0:2 WIN
12:15 Futures Lopez Linquet L. – Zlatanovic A. 1 2:0 WIN
11:25 WTA, St. Etienne ITF Armitano M. – Cascino E. 2 0:2 WIN
12:15 WTA, Parnu 2 ITF Bakhmutkina P. – Ozerova A. 1 2:0 WIN
12:25 Futures Goldsteiner P. – Yeung P. 1 2:1 WIN
13:25 Futures Torebko P. – Peyrot A. 1 2:0 WIN
12:25 WTA, St. Etienne ITF Albie A. – Rubini S. 1 2:1 WIN
13:10 WTA, St. Etienne ITF Paar L. – Jacquemot E. 1 0:2 Loss
13:35 Futures Guttau N. – Pontjodikromo S. 1 0:2 Loss
16:35 WTA, St. Etienne ITF Ferrando C. – Diatchenko V. 2
21:50 ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals Ymer M. – Sinner J. 2 0:3 WIN
15:10 ATP, Montevideo challenger Vilella Martinez M. – Jianu F. 1 2:1 WIN
15:10 ATP, Montevideo challenger Clezar G. – Monteiro T. 2 2:1 Loss
15:10 WTA, Colina ITF Stefani L. – Gerlach K. 2 0:2 WIN
15:10 WTA, Colina ITF Arango E. – Podoroska N. 2 2:1 Loss
15:00 Futures Rai A. – Ibrahim J. 1 2:0 WIN
16:10 ATP, Montevideo challenger Domingues J. – Cerundolo F. 2 2:1 Loss
16:45 ATP, Montevideo challenger Coria F. – Lindell C. 1 2:0 WIN
17:35 ATP, Montevideo challenger Sakamoto P. – Martin A. 2 0:2 WIN
16:45 WTA, Colina ITF Kurata N. – Gatica B. 2 0:2 WIN
16:45 WTA, Colina ITF Stokke M. – Danilina A. 2 0:2 WIN
16:30 WTA, Colina ITF Bosio V. – Burillo Escorihuela I. 2 2:1 Loss
20:05 Futures Huertas Del Pino C. – Sinclair C. 2 0:2 WIN
18:20 Futures Mercier T. – Butts S. 1 0:2 Loss
18:35 Futures Guinard M / Setkic A. – Balzerani / Maggioli 1 2:0 WIN
18:25 ATP, Montevideo challenger Olivieri G. – Kovalik J. 2 0:2 WIN
19:10 ATP, Montevideo challenger Cerundolo J. – Menezes J. 2 2:0 Loss
18:35 Futures Luque Rico E. – Hurrion M. 2 2:1 Loss
21:25 ATP, Bratislava challenger doubles Klein L. / Molcan A. – Altuna T. / Puodziuna 1 2:0 WIN
20:30 ATP, Montevideo challenger Zeballos F. – Mena F. 2 0:2 WIN
20:00 Futures Redlicki M. – Baird D. 1 2:0 WIN
20:40 WTA, Colina ITF doubles Bosio V. / Estable J – Alves C. / Sherif M. 2 0:2 WIN
21:10 WTA, Guatemala ITF doubles Hernandez / Toma V. – Sinha A. / Van Poppe 1 2:0 WIN
21:40 WTA, Las Vegas ITF Ponchet J. – Olmos G. 1 0:2 Loss
22:05 Futures Geller A. – Papa S. 1 2:0 WIN
23:15 Futures Maher W. / Sinclair – Chappell / Rai A. 2
23:10 Futures Gomez A. / Ore J. – Mayo K. / Nava D. 1 2:0 WIN
23:55 WTA, Las Vegas ITF Subhash N. – Larsson J. 2 2:0 Loss
23:05 Futures Altamiran / Song E. – Descotte / Geller A. 2
23:15 Futures Corwin F. / Stalder R – Johnson H / Johnson Y 2 2:1 Loss
22:50 WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles Babic V. / Whoriskey – Hewitt D. / Parks A. 1
23:30 WTA, Colina ITF Carle M. – Seguel D. 2
23:30 Futures Carr S. / Heller P. – Rapp A. / Redlicki 2
21:40 Futures Fanselow / Gerch L. – Ortlip J. / Strode I. 1
21:30 WTA, Malibu ITF Galfi D. – Douglas E. 1 2:0 WIN
23:45 WTA, Malibu ITF Nefedova A. – Kung L. 2 1:2 WIN
22:30 WTA, Las Vegas ITF Zacarias M. – Minella M. 2 0:2 WIN
23:40 WTA, Malibu ITF Scott K. – McKenzie K. 1 2:1 WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

02:40

ATP, Knoxville challenger doubles

Stodder T / Touliatos – Pasha N. / Schnur M.

1.28

3.28

2

0:2

WIN

03:05

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Cepelova J. – Hibino N.

2.16

1.62

2

2:0

Loss

03:05

ATP, Kobe challenger

Van Rijthoven T. – Saville L.

1.52

2.40

1

2:0

WIN

03:05

ATP, Kobe challenger

Mochizuki Y. – Nam J.

1.24

3.78

2

1:2

WIN

03:10

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Xun F. – Kovinic D.

1.33

3.04

2

0:2

WIN

04:20

ATP, Kobe challenger

Soeda G. – Shimabukuro S.

1.18

4.44

1

2:1

WIN

05:10

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Radwanska U. – Paolini J.

1.47

2.50

2

0:2

WIN

04:25

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Babos T. – Schoofs B.

1.30

3.21

1

2:1

WIN

04:25

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Kostic N. – Nara K.

1.31

3.16

2

0:2

WIN

06:35

ATP, Kobe challenger

Gabashvili T. – Sugita Y.

1.36

2.93

2

1:2

WIN

06:45

ATP, Kobe challenger doubles

Kadhe A. / Lopez-Per – Goransson / Rungkat C

1.47

2.51

2

0:2

WIN

06:10

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Jiang X. / Tang Q. – Xu S. / You X.

1.39

2.71

1

int.

06:50

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Hibino N. / Ninomiya – Choi J. / Han N.

1.36

3.00

1

2:0

WIN

09:05

ATP, Kobe challenger doubles

Reid M. / Saville L – Matsui T. / Watanuki

2.93

1.36

1

1:2

Loss

08:15

ATP, Kobe challenger doubles

Bai Y. / Li Z. – Hsieh C. / Yang T.

2.46

1.49

2

2:0

Loss

07:00

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Wang X. / Zhu L. – Pliphuech / Sutjiadi

2.34

1.52

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF doubles

Chong E. / Okuno A. – Momkoonth / Sawasdee

1.43

2.59

1

2:0

WIN

08:30

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Stevens L. – Lys E.

3.34

1.26

1

1:2

Loss

08:40

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Arkadianou A. – Gavrila O.

1.30

3.12

2

1:2

WIN

08:55

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Ignatjeva M. – Saar K.

1.27

3.30

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Bakhmutkina P. – Dapkute I.

2.30

1.51

1

0:2

Loss

09:40

WTA, Antalya 34 ITF

Ochsner S. – Akita S.

1.39

2.70

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir ITF

Kraus S. – Cavalle-Reimers I.

1.39

2.64

2

0:2

WIN

10:20

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Chiesa E. – Bouzo Zanotti N.

1.57

2.18

2

0:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Solarino ITF

Rey Garcia A. – Ponomar L.

1.42

2.57

2

0:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Solarino ITF

Maloney E. – Fossa Huergo N.

2.08

1.64

1

0:2

Loss

11:45

Futures

Bellier A. – Goldsteiner P.

1.11

5.15

1

2:0

WIN

10:30

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Paulenka K. – Shalimova E.

1.39

2.66

2

0:2

WIN

10:25

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Malygina E. – Kanapatskaya V.

2.06

1.64

2

2:0

Loss

12:25

WTA, Solarino ITF

Alexandre Da Rosa K. – Breckova N.

1.26

3.41

2

0:2

WIN

12:15

Futures

Boyer T. / Malesevic – Battaglin / Bonadio R

1.49

2.40

2

0:2

WIN

14:25

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF doubles

Stevens L / Vukovic D – Collins A / Gavrila O

2.64

1.40

2

2:1

Loss

09:30

Futures

Marrero Curbelo I. – Kilani M.

1.42

2.56

2

0:2

WIN

13:35

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF doubles

Delai M. / Pigato L. – Arkadiano / Nepliy E.

1.32

3.02

1

15:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF doubles

Gorbunova / Krasnova – Olyanovsk / Zakarlyuk

1.27

3.38

2

0:2

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino ITF doubles

Girelli C / Tedesco G – Haverlag / Popescu A

1.31

3.11

2

0:2

WIN

15:40

WTA, Solarino ITF doubles

Fossa Hue / Sposetti – Breckova / Petruzelo

1.31

3.14

2

0:2

WIN

20:35

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Smith R. – Mmoh M.

1.20

4.24

2

0:2

WIN

16:45

Futures

Huertas Del Pino A. – Hank T.

1.44

2.49

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

Futures

Martinez / Wenger D. – Marti Puj / Martin Ti

1.36

3.00

1

06:20

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Guo M. / Wang M. – Shapatava / Webley-Sm

1.33

3.25

2

1:2

WIN

08:15

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF doubles

Luangnam / Sharipova – Pattinama / Tanasugar

1.35

2.88

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

Futures

Marozsan F. – Roncalli S.

1.51

2.30

1

2:0

WIN

08:10

Futures

Stevenson K. – Lock C.

1.25

3.42

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Royer V. – Adamson A.

1.43

2.52

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Horackova G. – Prati F.

2.23

1.54

1

0:2

Loss

09:50

Futures

Gelhardt L. – Jecan M.

1.20

3.80

2

0:2

WIN

10:40

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Caruso S. – Gerasimov E.

1.27

3.51

2

0:2

WIN

11:15

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Spaka P. – Lamens S.

1.25

3.43

2

0:2

WIN

10:55

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Zakarlyuk M. – Zeynalova S.

1.23

3.61

1

2:1

WIN

11:50

Futures

Ojeda Lara R. – Zhurbin A.

1.36

2.80

1

2:0

WIN

11:50

Futures

Correia J. – Chepelev A.

1.27

3.20

1

2:0

WIN

11:50

Futures

Nikles J. – Moreno De Alboran N.

1.32

3.06

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

Futures

Dougaz A. / Rodriguez – Moritani / Takeuchi

3.12

1.30

1

13:10

Futures

Fery A. – Barreto Sanchez D.

1.40

2.70

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

Futures

Boluda-Purkiss C. – Gimeno Valero C.

2.48

1.47

2

int.

13:15

Futures

Marti J. – Cias P.

1.49

2.42

1

2:0

WIN

14:10

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Marcora R. – Travaglia S.

1.32

3.21

2

0:2

WIN

15:40

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Majchrzak K. – Kolar Z.

2.67

1.43

1

0:2

Loss

18:05

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Baez S. – Bagnis F.

1.17

4.64

2

0:2

WIN

21:15

WTA, Colina ITF

Arango E. – Osorio Serrano M.

1.34

2.91

2

22:10

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Delbonis F. – Mena F.

1.15

4.92

1

2:1

WIN

15:30

Futures

Roca Batalla O. – Lopez San Martin A.

2.51

1.46

1

0:2

Loss

22:50

ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles

Behar A. / Escobar G – Luz O. / Matos R.

2.71

1.40

1

1:2

Loss

19:30

WTA, Colina ITF

Cocciaretto E. – Grammatikopoulou V.

1.33

2.98

1

2:0

WIN

15:35

ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals

Davidovich Fokina A. – Kecmanovic M.

1.45

3.13

2

0:3

WIN

20:00

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Li A. – Glatch A.

2.31

1.53

2

0:2

WIN

19:30

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Domingues J. – Dellien H.

1.26

3.54

2

0:2

WIN

19:45

ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals

Tiafoe F. – Ymer M.

1.47

2.61

1

3:0

WIN

20:30

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Bosio V. / Estable J – Alves C. / Sherif M.

3.06

1.32

2

21:15

ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals

Humbert U. – Sinner J.

3.54

1.28

2

3:1

Loss

23:45

WTA, Malibu ITF

Nefedova A. – Kung L.

2.74

1.37

2

23:55

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Subhash N. – Larsson J.

3.04

1.33

2

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF

Jandakate C. – Black H.

1.36

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF

Bains N. – Rakhimova K.

4.00

1.22

2

2:1

Loss

05:35

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF

Chong E. – Ivakhnenko V.

2.70

1.40

2

2:0

Loss

11:45

Futures

Catarina L. – Yitbarek S.

1.16

4.35

1

2:0

WIN

12:25

ATP, Bratislava challenger doubles

Middelkoo / Qureshi A – Golubev A / Nedovyeso

2.42

1.51

1

1:2

Loss

00:05

WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles

Babic V. / Whoriskey – Hewitt D. / Parks A.

1.24

3.58

1

2:0

WIN

23:30

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Paul T. – Pospisil V.

2.62

1.44

2

int.

19:25

Futures

Maher W. / Sinclair – Chappell / Rai A.

3.07

1.32

2

int.

20:10

ATP, Bratislava challenger doubles

Klein L. / Molcan A. – Nielsen F / Puetz T.

1.25

3.58

2

0:2

WIN

08:40

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Vismane D. – Pigato L.

1.45

2.47

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Maamoun K. – Fonio G.

1.35

2.82

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Geens C. – Zuk K.

3.13

1.30

2

2:1

Loss

10:15

Futures

Ouakaa A. – Vanshelboim E.

1.39

2.66

2

0:2

WIN

10:10

Futures

Uspensky D. – Delaney J.

1.40

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

11:05

Futures

Crepaldi E. – Pontjodikromo S.

2.52

1.43

1

1:2

Loss

11:00

Futures

Mayot H. – Huesler M.

2.43

1.47

2

int.

11:00

Futures

Ejupovic E. – Ehrat S.

2.52

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

13:05

Futures

Satral J. – Maggioli E.

4.04

1.18

1

1:2

Loss

11:55

Futures

Siniakov D. – Krutykh O.

1.39

2.67

2

0:2

WIN

13:45

Futures

Dev S. / Reddy R. – Agarwal R / Ouakaa A.

1.36

2.83

1

2:0

WIN

13:10

Futures

Lock B. / Lock C. – Sibanda M / Vanshelbo

1.23

3.63

1

2:0

WIN

13:50

Futures

Baadi T. – Marcondes I.

2.34

1.50

2

2:1

Loss

13:45

Futures

Vrbensky M. – Konecny M.

1.16

4.31

1

2:0

WIN

15:05

Futures

Guinard M. – Stanek R.

1.40

2.68

1

2:1

WIN

14:15

Futures

Mashtakov / Zhu M. – Kirkov V. / McHugh A.

1.44

2.53

2

0:2

WIN

14:20

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Maden Y. – Harris L.

1.47

2.55

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Monastir ITF doubles

Traversi / Zantedesc – Feder A. / Villet M.

1.17

4.29

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

Futures

Kirkin E. – Denolly C.

1.26

3.34

2

0:2

WIN

15:30

Futures

Makk P. – Dubrivnyy A.

1.19

4.04

2

0:2

WIN

18:00

Futures

Grenier H. – Furness E.

1.35

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

20:30

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF doubles

Dourado Z / Sysoeva A – Pulcharto / Sanz-Llan

1.53

2.31

2

1:2

WIN

20:05

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF doubles

Portillo / Sewing S. – Fiquet T. / Jandric T

3.16

1.30

1

1:2

Loss

19:30

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF doubles

Zamarripa / Zamarripa – Danilchen / Martynov

1.10

5.76

1

2:0

WIN

18:05

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Parks A. – Sebov K.

1.45

2.57

2

0:2

WIN

18:35

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Bangoura S. – Kovacevic A.

2.53

1.47

1

1:2

Loss

20:30

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Stollar F. – Kalinina A.

1.60

2.18

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

Futures

Alves M. – Lopez Villasenor G.

1.49

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF

Kimchi S. – Malkin M.

3.06

1.31

1

0:2

Loss

15:00

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF

Bourguignon M. – Sysoeva A.

1.21

3.75

2

1:2

WIN

15:05

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF

Portillo Ramirez M. – Martynov D.

1.28

3.23

1

int.

15:00

Futures

Rai A. – Sinclair C.

1.55

2.24

2

15:15

Futures

Huesler M / Masur D. – Cornut Ch / Mayot H.

2.83

1.36

1

16:30

Futures

Iradukund / Poullain – Kilani M. / Tessa L.

2.30

1.53

1

1:2

Loss

15:40

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF doubles

Kazionova / Shalimova – Daujotait / Spaka P.

3.72

1.22

1

1:2

Loss

17:10

Futures

Bertola R / Uryson N. – Beloborod / Krutykh O

1.53

2.31

2

0:2

WIN

18:50

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Novak D. – Gombos N.

2.72

1.42

2

2:0

Loss

18:35

WTA, St. Etienne ITF doubles

Mohr C. / Monnet C. – Bogdan A. / Cristian

1.21

3.77

2

0:2

WIN

18:50

Futures

Weis A. – Khan Z.

1.48

2.40

2

0:2

WIN

18:55

WTA, St. Etienne ITF doubles

Cascino E / Lechemia – Albie A. / Gervais J

1.36

2.85

1

2:1

WIN

18:40

Futures

Sarkissian A. – Gerch L.

1.41

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

18:40

Futures

Corwin F. – Roelofse R.

1.50

2.44

1

2:1

WIN

20:40

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Carter H. / Stefani L – Alves C. / Sherif M.

1.32

3.09

1

2:0

WIN

19:45

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Vilella Martinez M. – Martin A.

1.63

2.17

2

19:25

WTA, Guatemala ITF

Cazeaux A. – Romeo C.

1.61

2.13

2

0:2

WIN

21:30

Futures

Gomez A. – Fanselow S.

3.66

1.23

2

2:0

Loss

22:55

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Brito F. / Labrana F – Gerlach K / Stokke M.

1.39

2.67

2

1:2

WIN

22:15

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Burillo E / Zarazua R – Danilina / Perrin C.

1.48

2.36

2

1:2

WIN

22:15

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Wagner S. – Hibi M.

1.29

3.24

2

0:2

WIN

21:10

WTA, Guatemala ITF doubles

Duva A. / Leslie J. – Mdlulwa W / Pella C.

1.24

3.60

2

0:2

WIN

22:40

WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles

Olmos G. / Perez E. – Glatch A. / Gleason Q

1.40

2.66

1

23:30

WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles

Gumulya B / Rompies J – Govortsov / Minella M

1.54

2.28

2

1:2

WIN

23:30

WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles

Hsu C. / Zacarias – Bouchard / Stollar F

2.11

1.63

2

18:05

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Olmos G. – Lepchenko V.

1.53

2.34

2

1:2

WIN

20:45

Futures

Rapp A. – Altamirano C.

1.22

3.82

2

0:2

WIN

22:20

Futures

Redlicki M. – Holt B.

1.37

2.78

2

1:2

WIN

23:30

WTA, Malibu ITF doubles

Hartono A / Tjandramu – Iamachkin / Kuczer D.

1.35

2.91

1

2:0

WIN

21:30

ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles

Galdos S. / Olivo R. – Bagnis F. / Molteni A

1.48

2.51

2

0:2

WIN

23:40

WTA, Malibu ITF

Volynets K. – Kung L.

1.21

3.81

1

2:0

WIN

23:05

Futures

Gomez A. / Ore J. – Cozbinov / Zhu E.

1.47

2.46

1

23:05

WTA, Malibu ITF doubles

Galfi D. / Zimmerman – Contreras / Turati B.

1.32

3.09

1

23:10

Futures

Fanselow / Gerch L. – Rapp A. / Redlicki

2.23

1.56

2

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:10

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Peng S. – Zhu L.

2.40

1.51

1

03:00

WTA, Taipei

Dzalamidze N. – Pirazhenka S.

1.53

2.37

1

2:0

WIN

06:35

ATP, Kobe challenger

Watanuki Y. – Sugita Y.

2.09

1.71

2

2:0

Loss

06:20

WTA, Taipei

Webley-Smith E. – Cho I.

1.42

2.70

1

2:0

WIN

08:30

WTA, Antalya 34 ITF

Pantuckova M. – Akita S.

3.55

1.25

1

0:2

Loss

08:30

Futures

Shevchenko A. – Jecan M.

1.48

2.41

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Perez Sanz D. – Garanganga T.

1.38

2.67

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Maamoun K. – Vivero Gonzalez P.

1.40

2.65

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Klaffner M. – Lee P.

2.32

1.51

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

Futures

Blancaneaux G. – Oliel Y.

1.37

2.71

1

2:0

WIN

11:00

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Kazionova E. – Malygina E.

2.52

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

12:30

Futures

Royer V. – Tepavac M.

1.43

2.52

2

0:2

WIN

21:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Federer R. – Thiem D.

3.60

1.29

1

0:2

Loss

08:00

WTA, Taipei

Lee K. – Jebawy J.

1.60

2.21

1

2:0

WIN

14:45

WTA, Solarino ITF doubles

Masini M. / Piangerel – Haverlag / Popescu A

2.39

1.51

2

15:00

Futures

Grenier H. – Mayot H.

1.46

2.46

1

2:0

WIN

19:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Danilovic O. – Rogers S.

2.90

1.39

2

2:0

Loss

21:05

WTA, Houston WTA

Osaka M. – Khazaniuk D.

2.55

1.48

2

2:0

Loss

17:05

WTA, Houston WTA

Chang S. – Day K.

2.66

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

19:10

WTA, Houston WTA doubles

Baptiste / Douglas E – Arconada / Dolehide

1.25

3.58

2

0:2

WIN

23:05

WTA, Colina ITF

Cocciaretto E. – Bosio V.

1.27

3.37

1

2:0

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

02:15

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Cheong N. – Morisaki K.

2.62

1.40

2

2:0

Loss

03:00

WTA, Taipei

Sutjiadi A. – Dzalamidze N.

1.36

2.99

1

2:1

WIN

03:55

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Hayashi E. – Choi J.

2.53

1.44

2

2:1

Loss

03:30

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Chanta A. – Kuearum S.

3.25

1.28

1

0:2

Loss

03:40

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Ushijima R. – Kato M.

2.98

1.33

2

2:0

Loss

05:50

WTA, Taipei

Webley-Smith E. – Sizikova Y.

2.27

1.57

2

2:0

Loss

04:55

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Ashley L. – Okuno A.

1.21

3.78

2

0:2

WIN

05:30

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Bavisetti S. – Sadiq S.

1.35

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

07:00

WTA, Taipei

Cepelova J. – Martincova T.

2.29

1.58

2

2:0

Loss

07:20

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Jandakate C. – Buayam K.

1.37

2.72

1

2:1

WIN

07:25

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Wang D. – Kawamura M.

2.84

1.34

2

2:1

Loss

07:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Bobrov B. – Hemery C.

1.26

3.61

2

0:2

WIN

08:30

ATP, Pune challenger

Sood L. – Blokhin R.

1.36

2.95

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Karatsev A. – Neuchrist M.

2.91

1.37

1

1:2

Loss

11:45

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hernandez-Fernandez J. – Choinski J.

1.39

2.84

2

1:2

WIN

15:15

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Medvedev D. – Tsitsipas S.

2.99

1.39

1

0:2

Loss

17:00

WTA, Houston WTA

Kalinina A. – Min G.

1.57

2.32

1

18:20

WTA, Houston WTA

Grammatikopoulou V. – Bouchard E.

1.37

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

18:50

WTA, Houston WTA

Ce G. – Chang H.

1.41

2.78

2

1:2

WIN

23:20

WTA, Houston WTA

Podoroska N. – Falconi I.

2.59

1.48

2

21:25

WTA, Houston WTA

Govortsova O. – Danilina A.

2.72

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

20:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Crepatte B. – Brancaccio R.

2.88

1.38

2

2:0

Loss

21:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Nadal R. – Zverev A.

2.92

1.41

1

0:2

Loss

03:30

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Ravita N. – Ng M.

2.85

1.30

1

0:2

Loss

09:30

Futures

Van Baal A. – Peyrot A.

1.18

4.04

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

Futures

Broville M. – Valsecchi P.

1.51

2.33

1

2:0

WIN

13:20

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Mansouri S. – Molcan A.

1.34

3.08

2

0:2

WIN

13:25

Futures

Vankan M. – Antchandie H.

3.84

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

14:55

Futures

Rodesch C. – Boltz S.

1.32

3.04

2

0:2

WIN

22:15

WTA, Houston WTA

Lao D. – Mattek B.

1.59

2.30

1

18:25

ATP, Champaign challenger

Hardt N. – Svajda Z.

1.44

2.63

2

0:2

WIN

19:15

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Miedler L. – Moroni G.

1.46

2.57

1

2:1

WIN

03:00

WTA, Taipei

Sekulic S. – Lee Y.

2.29

1.56

1

1:2

Loss

09:50

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Dmitruk K. – Kudashova D.

4.19

1.17

2

2:0

Loss

09:30

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Ghioroaie Y. – Yersh K.

1.14

4.81

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

Futures

Kryvaruchka Y. – Redha A.

1.15

4.39

1

2:0

WIN

11:45

Futures

Staeheli L. – Van Assche L.

1.21

3.74

1

2:0

WIN

15:05

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Musetti L. – Hassan B.

1.66

2.13

1

2:0

WIN

17:10

WTA, Houston WTA

Bellis C. – Perez E.

1.22

4.20

1

2:0

WIN

17:10

ATP, Houston challenger

Escobar G. – Zhu E.

1.30

3.29

1

2:0

WIN

18:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Ponchet J. – Chang S.

1.33

3.22

1

2:1

WIN

18:15

ATP, Champaign challenger

Smith K. – Pena Lopez M.

1.49

2.49

1

2:0

WIN

18:25

ATP, Houston challenger

Leshem E. – Heyman C.

1.59

2.27

1

2:0

WIN

18:25

ATP, Houston challenger

Descotte M. – Vavassori A.

1.35

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

19:25

ATP, Champaign challenger

Peniston R. – Kavcic B.

1.64

2.16

2

0:2

WIN

21:00

ATP, Champaign challenger

Gerch L. – Brouwer G.

4.04

1.21

2

2:0

Loss

22:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Brymer G. – Altamirano C.

3.75

1.24

2

22:25

ATP, Champaign challenger

Avidzba A. – Sels J.

1.52

2.43

2

0:2

WIN

23:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Chappell N. – Fanselow S.

3.28

1.30

2

15:20

Futures

Tepmahc N. – Steinegger Y.

1.49

2.40

2

1:2

WIN

16:25

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Viola M. – Pellegrino A.

1.51

2.44

2

0:2

WIN

17:05

ATP, Houston challenger

Ayeni O. – Maginley H.

1.32

3.06

1

0:2

Loss

19:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP doubles

Cabal J. / Farah R. – Herbert P / Mahut N.

1.55

2.41

2

0:2

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

01:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Hoyt E. – Kovacevic A.

1.63

2.19

2

0:2

WIN

02:10

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Maria T. – Simmonds C.

1.21

3.95

1

2:0

WIN

02:10

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Han X. – Kim D.

1.28

3.34

1

2:0

WIN

03:00

WTA, Taipei

Pliphuech P. – Okamura K.

1.29

3.55

2

1:2

WIN

04:10

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Kuearum S. – Ng M.

2.72

1.37

1

0:2

Loss

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Hondo S. – Momkoonthod T.

1.51

2.34

1

2:1

WIN

04:35

WTA, Taipei

Tomova V. – Bandecchi S.

1.28

3.60

1

int.

05:35

WTA, Taipei

Rodionova A. – Bains N.

3.04

1.36

1

1:2

Loss

05:20

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Yadav M. – Christie F.

1.20

3.93

2

1:2

WIN

05:25

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Black H. – Sakatsume H.

1.35

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

05:40

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Yamaguchi M. – Kovapitukted P.

1.49

2.38

1

2:0

WIN

06:45

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Morisaki / Yonehara – Cheong N. / Ushijima

1.22

3.78

1

2:0

WIN

06:30

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Ozeki M. / Popovic I – Kaji H. / Namigata

1.28

3.29

2

0:2

WIN

06:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Kaza V. – Chaukulkar T.

1.24

3.74

1

2:1

WIN

06:45

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Gao X. – Sawangkaew M.

1.55

2.25

2

1:2

WIN

09:10

ATP, Pune challenger

Dougaz A. – Kalyanpur A.

1.31

3.29

1

2:0

WIN

08:30

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Hibino N. / Kato M. – Xu S. / You X.

1.30

3.18

1

2:1

WIN

09:55

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Pattinama / Tanasugar – Cheapchan / Kovapituk

1.20

4.05

1

2:0

WIN

09:25

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Ashley L. / Chanta A.

1.24

3.65

1

2:0

WIN

09:05

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Manju Pra / Sagwal A. – Chilakala / Mane S.

1.34

2.99

2

0:2

WIN

08:30

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Bavisetti / Wang D. – Cabaj Awa / Klaffner

1.26

3.53

2

1:2

WIN

10:20

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Han J. / Stadler N. – Uchijima / Zhang Y.

1.37

2.82

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Nenwani A. – Pallares M.

2.25

1.53

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

Futures

Koaykul K. – Makzoume Y.

1.24

3.44

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

Futures

Muscheites L. – De Maio M.

1.41

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Kossek D. – Hasenkopf M.

1.12

5.07

2

0:2

WIN

10:55

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Kalovelon / Khabibuli – Bobrov B. / Nedelko I

2.54

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

09:35

ATP, Pune challenger

Singh D. – Anand K.

1.47

2.54

1

2:0

WIN

09:55

ATP, Pune challenger

Noguchi R. – Sureshkumar M.

3.21

1.32

1

0:2

Loss

10:00

Futures

Erler A. – Martin T.

1.27

3.30

1

2:1

WIN

10:05

Futures

Trinker J. – Fancutt T.

3.30

1.27

2

int.

10:05

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Primorac I. – Schaefer D.

1.38

2.74

1

2:0

WIN

10:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Basic M. – Dalla Valle E.

4.37

1.19

1

0:2

Loss

10:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Clezar G. – Ignatik U.

1.43

2.67

2

1:2

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Morderger Y. – Maloney E.

1.28

3.17

1

10:40

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Cengiz B. / Christie – Jain M. / Sama S.

1.22

3.77

1

2:0

WIN

10:35

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Luikham J / Yadav M. – Arshinkov / Topalova

1.29

3.25

2

0:2

WIN

12:10

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Ma Y. / Ueda R. – Hondo S. / Sakatsume

1.57

2.22

1

2:0

WIN

10:25

Futures

Navasirisomboon J. – Veremeychuk D.

1.26

3.38

1

2:1

WIN

11:40

Futures

Ringdal Noerstenaes K. – Pavlovic M.

1.45

2.47

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

Futures

Liu H. – Kaufmann H.

1.58

2.17

1

2:0

WIN

11:45

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Ilkel C. / Kirkin E. – Diez S. / Ortega-Ol

1.40

2.71

2

0:2

WIN

11:20

Futures

Zhu M. – Johnson L.

1.27

3.28

2

0:2

WIN

12:40

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Jorge F. – Astakhova D.

1.35

2.84

2

0:2

WIN

11:40

WTA, Taipei

Garland J. – Yang Y.

4.46

1.17

1

0:2

Loss

11:50

Futures

Crepaldi E. – Jacquet K.

1.28

3.20

2

0:2

WIN

12:00

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Smith J. – Haerteis J.

1.45

2.60

1

12:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Blancaneaux G. – Kopriva V.

1.27

3.50

1

2:1

WIN

12:05

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Zverev M. – Vrbensky M.

1.58

2.28

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Mridha J. – Escoffier A.

1.46

2.59

2

1:2

WIN

14:40

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Choinski J. – Otte O.

2.92

1.37

2

2:0

Loss

13:05

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Benchetrit E. – Ocleppo J.

1.91

1.82

1

2:0

WIN

13:15

Futures

Hampel L. / Lazarov A – Bodmer A. / Trinker J

2.25

1.55

1

0:2

Loss

14:40

Futures

Kirkov V. / Kypson P. – Hodkin S. / Martin T.

1.29

3.24

1

2:0

WIN

13:55

Futures

Eqbal I. / Nenwani A – Al Mousa / Alawadhi

1.14

4.72

1

2:1

WIN

14:20

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF doubles

Cadantu A / Dascalu N – Ghioroaie / Leykina P

2.59

1.43

1

0:2

Loss

16:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Neuchrist M. – Gojowczyk P.

1.15

5.11

2

0:2

WIN

15:35

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Pospisil J. – Sijsling I.

2.45

1.51

2

2:0

Loss

17:20

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Moroni G. / Zapata Mi – Martos Go / Puodziuna

1.44

2.56

2

0:2

WIN

16:35

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Masur D. – Caruso S.

1.59

2.25

2

1:2

WIN

17:00

WTA, Houston WTA doubles

Fichman S / Shibahara – Galfi D. / Grammatik

1.41

2.72

1

17:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Roelofse R. – Rapp A.

1.47

2.56

1

2:0

WIN

19:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Holt B. – Sinclair C.

1.30

3.32

1

2:0

WIN

23:30

ATP, Houston challenger

Matos R. – Villanueva G.

2.42

1.51

1

0:2

Loss

20:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Sarkissian A. – Hidalgo D.

2.27

1.58

1

0:2

Loss

17:00

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Hoyt E. / Redlicki – Cerundolo / Ficovich

1.36

2.93

1

17:00

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Jung J. / Krueger M – Bambridge / Lammons N

2.75

1.40

2

17:15

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Marchenko I. – Niklas-Salminen P.

4.55

1.17

1

18:00

Futures

Aubriot A. – Legout T.

1.32

3.00

2

1:2

WIN

19:15

ATP, Masters Cup ATP doubles

Kubot L. / Melo M. – Klaasen R / Venus M.

2.30

1.59

1

0:2

Loss

06:25

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Ueda R. – Okuno A.

1.56

2.19

1

2:0

WIN

07:30

Futures

Paz J. – Pavlovic L.

3.07

1.31

1

0:2

Loss

07:25

Futures

Voronin D. – Srbljak G.

3.05

1.30

1

1:2

Loss

07:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Ene C. – Mihaylova G.

3.50

1.29

1

1:2

Loss

08:00

ATP, Pune challenger

Hemery C. – Clarke J.

2.38

1.53

1

0:2

Loss

10:45

Futures

Fomin S. – Karimov D.

2.50

1.50

2

int.

13:30

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Davis E. – Piangerelli A.

2.55

1.42

2

10:40

Futures

Damas M. – Lee T.

1.29

3.16

1

2:0

WIN

11:35

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Koller A. – Tran D.

1.29

3.14

1

2:1

WIN

14:05

Futures

Kocevar-Desman T. – Zielinski J.

2.45

1.48

1

0:2

Loss

13:30

Futures

Fufygin M. – Grant W.

1.48

2.40

1

11:45

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hamou M. – Setkic A.

1.53

2.36

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Losciale V. – Martins D.

3.23

1.28

2

13:25

Futures

Siniakov D. – Aichhorn J.

1.56

2.19

2

0:2

WIN

15:20

Futures

Delaney J / Delaney J – Uspensky / Vidal Azo

2.53

1.44

2

2:0

Loss

16:05

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF doubles

Dalakishv / Dapkute I – Pinto G. / Squarcial

3.18

1.30

1

0:2

Loss

15:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF doubles

Badawi A. / El Sayed – Ryser V. / Schmidt A

1.35

2.87

2

0:2

WIN

18:25

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Cressy M. – Crepatte B.

1.24

3.79

1

2:0

WIN

20:25

ATP, Champaign challenger

Torpegaard M. – Svajda Z.

1.45

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

20:45

ATP, Champaign challenger

Kavcic B. – Cerundolo F.

1.30

3.31

1

2:0

WIN

18:05

ATP, Houston challenger

Brymer G. – Altamirano C.

1.24

3.75

2

0:2

WIN

18:05

ATP, Houston challenger

Chappell N. – Fanselow S.

3.28

1.30

2

2:1

Loss

19:15

WTA, Houston WTA

Podoroska N. – Falconi I.

1.38

2.93

2

0:2

WIN

09:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Mihaila A. – Alloyarova D.

1.25

3.44

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

Futures

Moraing O. – Iradukunda G.

2.37

1.53

2

09:45

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Sasnouskaya T. – Kremen I.

3.45

1.25

2

2:0

Loss

12:30

Futures

Rosenkranz M. – Fassbender B.

1.39

2.67

1

2:1

WIN

12:20

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Baravi A. / Yoruk I. – Oz I. / Petrenko V.

1.22

3.75

2

1:2

WIN

12:15

Futures

Kossek D. / Smola M. – De Maio M / Ricca G.

1.40

2.68

1

2:1

WIN

12:40

Futures

Guttau N. / Von Masso – Huang T. / Yu C.

1.21

3.86

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

WTA, Taipei doubles

Dzalamidz / Rakhimova – Hsu C. / Lee Y.

1.43

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

16:50

Futures

Michnev P / Paulson A – Nincevic / Nincevic

1.11

5.60

1

2:0

WIN

17:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Kopriva V / Vrbensky – Durasovic / Poljak D.

2.43

1.49

1

1:2

Loss

18:40

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Vanni L. – Baldi F.

1.54

2.37

1

2:1

WIN

18:25

WTA, Houston WTA

Kalinina A. – Min G.

1.62

2.23

1

2:0

WIN

18:30

WTA, Houston WTA

Jokic K. – Day K.

3.54

1.28

2

2:0

Loss

20:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Lepchenko V. – Bellis C.

1.44

2.78

2

1:2

WIN

20:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Vandeweghe C. – Vickery S.

1.73

2.05

1

2:0

WIN

21:20

ATP, Houston challenger

Bangoura S. – Heller P.

1.57

2.29

1

2:1

WIN

22:00

WTA, Houston WTA

Dolehide C. – Olmos G.

1.27

3.62

1

2:0

WIN

23:30

ATP, Houston challenger

Caruana L. – Karlovic I.

1.34

3.07

2

0:2

WIN

23:20

ATP, Champaign challenger

Korda S. – Sigouin B.

1.44

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

22:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Baptiste H. – Flipkens K.

1.63

2.23

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF doubles

Arcidiaco / Crescenzi – Maloney E / Martins D

1.25

3.49

1

15:00

Futures

Volfson D. – Iamachkine P.

1.35

2.88

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

Futures

Da Silva G. – Reyes N.

1.42

2.55

1

2:1

WIN

15:00

Futures

Knight A. – Pannu K.

2.20

1.56

1

16:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Werner C. – Van Nguyen C.

3.17

1.29

1

1:2

Loss

16:00

Futures

Lama G. – Mayo A.

1.32

3.04

1

2:0

WIN

16:00

Futures

Mora M. – Moro Canas A.

2.79

1.35

1

0:2

Loss

19:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Stokke M. – Ivanova D.

2.23

1.55

1

0:2

Loss

17:50

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Mandlik E. – Herazo Gonzalez M.

2.29

1.52

1

1:2

Loss

18:20

Futures

Mbithi M. – Perez A.

1.36

2.79

2

0:2

WIN

20:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Kung L. – Seguel D.

1.27

3.32

2

1:2

WIN

20:10

Futures

Moundir A. – Ponwith N.

1.42

2.60

1

2:1

WIN

21:10

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Aikawa M. – Williford K.

1.42

2.55

1

20:50

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Biran S. – Nagy A.

2.31

1.52

2

21:15

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Fetecau I. – Boskovic L.

2.24

1.56

2

2:1

Loss

22:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Rus A. / Turati B.

2.22

1.56

2

2:0

Loss

21:45

Futures

Rodriguez Taverna S. – Dhoe B.

1.52

2.34

1

2:1

WIN

21:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Danilchenko A. – Pulchartova L.

2.66

1.39

2

22:30

Futures

Cubelic K. / Rai A. – Bybel N. / Volfson D

1.57

2.20

1

22:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Carruther / Nsimba N. – Collens B / Mataruga

1.28

3.28

1

22:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Morvayova / Tanasescu – Kimchi S. / Nagy A.

2.56

1.43

2

21:00

Futures

March A. – Hernandez Serrano J.

1.56

2.21

1

21:20

Futures

Emhardt C / Perez A. – Damm M. / Kodat T.

2.52

1.45

2

2:0

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

21:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Ong V. / Vanhoutte – Biran S. / Williford

1.22

3.76

1

01:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Ficovich J. – Kovacevic A.

2.62

1.44

2

2:0

Loss

02:15

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Maria T. – Liu F.

1.21

3.93

1

2:0

WIN

02:45

ATP, Champaign challenger

Polansky P. – Redlicki M.

3.36

1.30

1

1:2

Loss

03:20

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Nara K. – Han N.

1.40

2.72

1

2:1

WIN

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Hondo S. – Cheapchandej P.

1.38

2.75

2

0:2

WIN

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Sawangkaew M. – Pattinama Kerkhove L.

1.24

3.53

2

1:2

WIN

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Waltert S. – Uchijima M.

1.30

3.17

1

2:1

WIN

05:10

WTA, Taipei

Okamura K. – Shinikova I.

2.68

1.45

2

2:1

Loss

05:45

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Kostic N. / Simmonds – Kaji H. / Namigata

1.44

2.56

2

0:2

WIN

06:35

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Guerrero Alvarez E. – Luangnam N.

1.28

3.31

1

2:0

WIN

07:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Ainitdinova G. – Black H.

1.34

2.97

2

0:2

WIN

05:35

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Christie F. – Kuwata H.

3.18

1.30

2

2:0

Loss

07:15

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Tere-Apisah A. – Sharipova S.

2.45

1.47

2

2:1

Loss

06:55

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Paolini J. – Morita A.

1.22

3.81

1

2:0

WIN

06:30

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Hibino N. / Kato M. – Morisaki / Yonehara

3.08

1.33

1

0:2

Loss

07:00

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Hayashi E / Shimizu A – Hozumi E. / Ninomiya

2.90

1.36

2

int.

08:30

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Okuno A. / Xun F. – Pattinama / Tanasugar

1.49

2.40

2

0:2

WIN

08:55

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Uchijima / Zhang Y.

3.02

1.33

2

2:1

Loss

08:45

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Caregaro / Waltert S – Buayam K. / Kuearum S

1.27

3.34

1

2:0

WIN

07:30

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Topalova G. – Thandi K.

1.40

2.67

2

0:2

WIN

07:40

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Klaffner M. – Cengiz B.

1.48

2.44

2

0:2

WIN

07:30

Futures

Casanova H. – Farjat T.

1.22

3.74

1

2:1

WIN

07:30

Futures

Ratniuk M. – Ivanov V.

1.16

4.36

1

2:1

WIN

09:20

WTA, Taipei

Diatchenko V. – Rakhimova K.

1.43

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

08:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Pieri J. – Dascalu N.

3.77

1.21

2

2:1

Loss

08:45

ATP, Pune challenger

Mukund S. – Kirkin E.

1.29

3.36

1

2:0

WIN

09:15

ATP, Pune challenger

Diez S. – Klein B.

1.26

3.63

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Yitbarek S. – Harris B.

1.39

2.68

2

1:2

WIN

09:40

Futures

Kypson P. – McHugh A.

1.51

2.33

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Onclin G. – Wong H.

1.24

3.52

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Pontjodikromo S. – Nijboer R.

1.27

3.31

2

13:00

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Stevens L. – Yoshitomi A.

1.37

2.81

1

10:00

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Kartal S. – Svatikova L.

1.26

3.37

1

2:0

WIN

10:45

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Cengiz B. / Christie – Kawamura / Kozaki F.

3.52

1.24

1

1:2

Loss

10:55

WTA, Taipei

Sanders S. – Babos T.

1.40

2.85

2

0:2

WIN

12:30

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Vicens Mas R. – Fita Boluda A.

2.65

1.38

1

0:2

Loss

10:00

Futures

Oliel Y. – Hampel L.

1.27

3.32

1

2:1

WIN

11:00

Futures

Bodmer A. – Wassermann D.

1.42

2.59

1

2:1

WIN

10:15

Futures

Moritani S. – Navasirisomboon J.

1.26

3.33

1

2:0

WIN

10:45

Futures

Zakharov A. – Maiga R.

1.18

4.08

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

Futures

Johnson L / Zielinski – Fonio G. / Moroni F.

1.35

2.86

1

2:1

WIN

11:00

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Pigato L. – Zeballos Melgar N.

1.27

3.23

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Vasilescu A. – Vukovic D.

3.43

1.25

2

2:0

Loss

14:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Aponasenk / Stoilkovs – Anil C. / Vangelova

3.50

1.24

2

11:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hoang A. – Choinski J.

1.27

3.51

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Piter K. – Yushchenko V.

1.31

3.09

1

2:0

WIN

11:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Gunneswaran P. – Van Rijthoven T.

2.65

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

11:40

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Diez S. / Ortega-Ol – Matsui T. / Vardhan V

1.50

2.47

2

1:2

WIN

12:30

Futures

Adamson A / Freund S. – Moritani / Takeuchi

2.53

1.43

1

0:2

Loss

12:40

Futures

Kossek D. / Smola M. – De Rossi / Potenza L

1.35

2.86

1

int.

12:45

WTA, Taipei doubles

Raina A. / Schoofs B – Lee Y. / Wu F.

2.37

1.54

1

1:2

Loss

12:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Safwat M. – Petit G.

1.36

2.96

1

2:0

WIN

11:40

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Bobrov B. / Nedelko I – Kadhe A. / Myneni S.

1.29

3.32

2

1:2

WIN

12:05

Futures

Thanos A. / Tsitsipas – Kyratzis / Skorilas

2.17

1.68

2

2:0

Loss

12:00

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Ogata H. / Yoshitomi – Arias Man / Curmi F.

1.22

4.00

1

int.

18:15

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF doubles

Chiesa E. / Delai M. – Duca G. / Svatikova

1.40

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

12:35

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Martos Go / Puodziuna – Arends S. / Pel D.

1.33

3.09

2

0:2

WIN

13:45

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF doubles

Jeong Y. / Lee E. – Pradova M / Zawadzka

1.40

2.68

1

2:0

WIN

13:50

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Benchetrit E. – Caruso S.

3.95

1.22

2

2:0

Loss

14:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF doubles

Arcidiaco / Crescenzi – Maloney E / Martins D

1.25

3.49

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF doubles

Davis E. / Fossa Hue – Lanca S. / Ovcharenk

1.41

2.74

1

2:1

WIN

15:25

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Thiem D. – Berrettini M.

3.21

1.35

1

0:2

Loss

15:45

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Gombos N. – Molcan A.

3.59

1.27

1

1:2

Loss

20:35

ATP, Champaign challenger

Glasspool L. – Kavcic B.

1.27

3.52

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Hoyt E. / Redlicki – Cerundolo / Ficovich

1.36

2.93

1

17:00

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Kozlov S. / Polansky – Brown A. / Kovacevic

1.23

3.78

1

21:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Bangoura S. – Karlovic I.

2.54

1.48

2

17:00

ATP, Champaign challenger

Aragone J. – Brown A.

1.34

3.05

1

16:55

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Masur D. / Otte O. – Cerretani / Cressy M.

1.42

2.69

2

1:2

WIN

21:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Djokovic N. – Federer R.

3.14

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

20:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Tahan M. – Ong V.

3.70

1.21

2

23:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Christens / Lacasse R – Zamarripa / Zamarripa

2.66

1.40

2

21:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Carruther / Nsimba N. – Collens B / Mataruga

1.29

3.23

1

22:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Aikawa M. / Kishigami – Dourado Z / Natarajan

1.56

2.22

1

06:40

WTA, Taipei

Juvan K. – Bains N.

4.24

1.21

1

07:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Markova J. – Akita S.

1.30

3.20

1

2:0

WIN

07:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Drahota Szabo D. – Radisic N.

2.13

1.62

2

2:0

Loss

08:00

Futures

Agarwal R. – Vanshelboim E.

2.85

1.35

2

2:1

Loss

08:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Bronzetti L. – Andrianjafitrimo T.

2.28

1.54

2

2:1

Loss

08:25

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Choi J. / Han N. – Nara K. / Tanaka Y.

1.51

2.33

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Koller A. – Pradova M.

1.56

2.20

2

0:2

WIN

10:10

WTA, Taipei doubles

Shinikova / Thombare – Cho I. / Cho Y.

3.37

1.29

1

0:2

Loss

10:15

Futures

Palan D. – Hunter V.

1.50

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

09:40

Futures

Dambrosi G. – Moraing O.

1.38

2.67

1

2:1

WIN

09:40

Futures

Pauwels M. – Guerrieri A.

1.38

2.68

2

0:2

WIN

10:50

Futures

Sibanda M. – Garanganga T.

1.18

4.08

2

0:2

WIN

10:30

Futures

Dev S. – Uspensky D.

1.38

2.67

2

10:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Brancaccio N. – Davis E.

1.21

3.74

1

2:0

WIN

10:10

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Fossa Huergo N. – Gambogi S.

2.29

1.52

2

2:0

Loss

11:35

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Cadantu A. – Hatouka Y.

2.85

1.35

1

1:2

Loss

11:50

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Klincov B. – Schaeder L.

2.68

1.38

2

2:0

Loss

12:15

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Muller A. – Ivashka I.

1.45

2.62

2

0:2

WIN

14:30

Futures

Malesevic / Pavlovic – Lomakin G / Ratniuk M

3.32

1.26

2

12:50

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Vlkovska V. – Morandais A.

2.43

1.47

1

1:2

Loss

13:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF doubles

Ghioroaie / Leykina P – Gasanova / Mishina D

2.20

1.56

2

int.

15:25

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF doubles

Matusova / Washingto – Karamoko / Samir S.

1.49

2.40

2

0:2

WIN

13:35

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Ymer E. – Milojevic N.

1.56

2.32

1

2:0

WIN

13:30

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Taberner C. – Niklas-Salminen P.

1.35

3.01

1

2:1

WIN

21:55

Futures

Pannu K. – Carou I.

1.32

2.88

1

20:15

Futures

Volfson D. – Langmo C.

2.67

1.39

2

20:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Aikawa M. – Williford K.

1.43

2.53

1

21:00

WTA, Houston WTA

Bellis C. – Flipkens K.

1.55

2.36

1

22:30

ATP, Houston challenger

Escobar G. – Galarneau A.

1.51

2.44

1

22:00

Futures

March A. – Hernandez Serrano J.

1.40

2.66

1

22:00

Futures

Reis Da Silva J. – Green C.

1.35

2.91

1

22:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Danilchenko A. – Pulchartova L.

2.66

1.40

2

22:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Biran S. – Nagy A.

2.29

1.53

2

23:30

Futures

Lipovsek Puches T. – Hank T.

2.32

1.51

2

20:25

WTA, Houston WTA

Gleason Q. – Falconi I.

3.40

1.30

2

21:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Morvayova / Tanasescu – Kimchi S. / Nagy A.

2.58

1.43

2

21:30

ATP, Houston challenger

Mmoh M. – Sarmiento R.

1.29

3.42

1

23:35

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Jung J. / Krueger M – Bambridge / Lammons N

3.37

1.28

2

01:05

WTA, Houston WTA

McNally C. – Osaka M.

1.35

3.07

1

2:0

WIN

00:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Liu C. – Kinard T.

1.21

3.84

1

2:0

WIN

12:30

Futures

Capecchi D. – Fufygin M.

1.38

2.65

1

2:0

WIN

11:00

Futures

Winter Lopez B. – Ghorbel A.

1.48

2.38

1

int.

12:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Grenier H. – Heliovaara H.

2.18

1.64

1

0:2

Loss

16:00

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF doubles

Fonte M. / Vasilescu – Gavrila O / Zeballos

1.41

2.64

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Pinto G. – Stamat V.

1.56

2.18

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Ryser V. – Mihaila A.

3.24

1.27

1

1:2

Loss

10:15

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Koval V. – Gasanova A.

1.48

2.43

2

1:2

WIN

09:30

Futures

Kijametovic A. – Tikhomirov M.

1.54

2.23

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Mintegi Del Olmo A. – Vanlangendonck E.

1.22

3.62

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Orlova N. – Monnet C.

1.16

4.29

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Curovic T. – Raggi A.

2.80

1.33

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Koussenkova V. – Crescenzi G.

1.42

2.61

2

1:2

WIN

10:00

Futures

Aichhorn J. – Paulson A.

1.20

4.12

2

0:2

WIN

12:50

Futures

Krumich M. – Hajek P.

2.18

1.60

2

int.

11:25

Futures

Michnev P. – Satral J.

1.40

2.60

2

0:2

WIN

11:55

Futures

Stanek R. – Krutykh O.

2.54

1.44

1

15:05

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Ofner S. – Novak D.

3.98

1.22

2

2:1

Loss

21:00

WTA, Houston WTA

Arconada U. – Voegele S.

1.60

2.29

1

21:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Sandgren T. – Redlicki M.

1.25

3.73

1

18:40

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Cacic N. / Sancic A. – Brancacci / Pellegrin

1.43

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

22:30

WTA, Houston WTA

McNally C. – Galfi D.

1.34

3.16

1

23:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Vatutin A. – Jung J.

2.79

1.40

2

15:10

Futures

Laurent T. – Pietri B.

1.28

3.19

1

2:0

WIN

16:10

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF doubles

Fita Bolu / Jorge F. – Astakhova / Vukovic D

1.47

2.44

1

2:0

WIN

16:10

Futures

Ignat D. – Perez A.

3.62

1.23

2

2:0

Loss

16:10

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Garcia-Perez G. – Steur J.

2.53

1.43

1

0:2

Loss

15:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Parks A. – Wagner S.

1.42

2.58

2

0:2

WIN

16:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Mendez S. – Kolar N.

1.30

3.12

1

2:0

WIN

18:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Draganja / Kotov P. – Clayton S / Mansouri

2.61

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

20:50

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Carruthers S. – Mataruga R.

1.56

2.22

1

17:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Mateas M. – Van Nguyen C.

1.46

2.48

1

2:1

WIN

17:40

Futures

Moundir A. – Nava E.

1.58

2.22

1

2:0

WIN

17:30

Futures

Brugnerotto M. – Legout T.

1.36

2.81

1

2:1

WIN

18:05

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Zarazua R. – Udvardy P.

1.40

2.65

1

2:0

WIN

18:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Fetecau I. – Carle M.

1.46

2.45

1

2:1

WIN

18:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Kozlov S. – Song E.

1.33

3.14

1

2:1

WIN

17:40

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Heliovaar / Niklas-Sa – Escoffier / Petit G.

1.24

3.67

1

2:0

WIN

23:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Rapolu M. – Sewing S.

2.48

1.44

2

23:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Giron M. – Brooksby J.

1.65

2.13

1

22:30

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Bangoura / Nanda G. – Behar A. / Escobar G

2.81

1.39

2

22:45

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Merino A. / Pena Lope – Glasspool / Lawson A.

2.70

1.41

2

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

23:10

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Ong V. / Vanhoutte – Biran S. / Williford

1.19

4.00

1

int.

20:55

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Carruther / Nsimba N. – Collens B / Mataruga

1.21

3.89

1

20:55

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Morvayova / Tanasescu – Kimchi S. / Nagy A.

1.43

2.57

2

03:35

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Hoyt E. / Redlicki – Cerundolo / Ficovich

1.35

2.96

1

2:0

WIN

01:30

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Bangoura / Nanda G. – Behar A. / Escobar G

2.91

1.36

2

22:35

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Pasha N. / Schnur M. – Bambridge / Lammons N

1.52

2.38

2

0:2

WIN

23:40

WTA, Houston WTA doubles

Carter H. / Loeb J. – Cako J. / Danilovic

1.57

2.28

1

2:0

WIN

04:50

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Zhang S. – Hibino N.

1.47

2.50

1

2:0

WIN

06:35

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Nara K. – Peng S.

1.51

2.38

2

07:45

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Paolini J. – Han X.

1.28

3.36

1

2:0

WIN

21:40

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Aikawa M. / Kishigami – Dourado Z / Natarajan

1.36

2.86

1

03:55

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Kaji H. / Namigata – Hayashi E / Shimizu A

1.32

3.11

1

2:0

WIN

06:10

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Black H. – Xun F.

2.39

1.48

2

2:0

Loss

07:05

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Thandi K. – Cengiz B.

2.37

1.50

1

0:2

Loss

07:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Shapatava S. – Christie F.

1.56

2.21

1

2:0

WIN

07:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Timofeeva M. – Bavisetti S.

3.58

1.23

1

1:2

Loss

07:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Caregaro / Waltert S – Pattinama / Tanasugar

1.48

2.45

2

07:30

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Ng K. / Zheng S.

1.33

3.01

2

0:2

WIN

07:30

WTA, Taipei

Kovinic D. – Okamura K.

1.28

3.56

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Stevens L. – Yoshitomi A.

1.37

2.81

1

07:55

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Raducanu E. – Zakharova A.

3.26

1.28

1

0:2

Loss

08:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Piter K. – Bronzetti L.

2.27

1.54

1

0:2

Loss

08:35

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Klein B. / Prasanth – Chandrase / Kaliyanda

1.37

2.86

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Erler A. – Harris B.

1.38

2.65

1

2:1

WIN

09:10

Futures

Moroni F. – Kypson P.

1.27

3.28

2

0:2

WIN

09:05

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Kawamura / Kozaki F. – Kennel K. / Njiric S.

2.67

1.39

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Arshinkov / Topalova – Burdina E / Easwaramu

1.25

3.50

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Aponasenk / Stoilkovs – Anil C. / Vangelova

3.50

1.24

2

09:40

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Melnikova M. – Pieri J.

1.22

3.75

1

2:0

WIN

09:45

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Hatouka Y. – Gasanova A.

2.40

1.49

2

2:0

Loss

10:35

ATP, Pune challenger

Diez S. – Clarke J.

2.19

1.62

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

ATP, Pune challenger

Van Rijthoven T. – Ortega-Olmedo R.

2.29

1.55

1

11:55

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF doubles

Arkadiano / Nepliy E. – Carrillo / Vicens Ma

1.39

2.67

2

0:2

WIN

11:05

Futures

Matusevich A. – Mashtakov M.

3.79

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

13:00

Futures

Malesevic / Pavlovic – Lomakin G / Ratniuk M

1.24

3.47

2

10:30

WTA, Taipei

Bains N. – Babos T.

1.24

3.92

2

1:2

WIN

10:50

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Prisacariu A. – Mansouri Y.

1.67

2.01

1

2:1

WIN

12:40

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Raja P. / Ramanatha – Dougaz A. / Hemery C.

1.31

3.11

1

2:0

WIN

13:10

WTA, Taipei doubles

Rodionova / Sanders S – Dzalamidz / Rakhimova

1.40

2.71

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Vanni L. – Gojowczyk P.

2.38

1.53

2

2:0

Loss

12:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hoang A. – Benchetrit E.

1.33

3.13

1

2:0

WIN

15:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Nadal R. – Tsitsipas S.

1.43

2.84

1

2:1

WIN

19:30

ATP, Masters Cup ATP doubles

Rojer J. / Tecau H. – Herbert P / Mahut N.

1.63

2.21

2

0:2

WIN

20:10

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Christens / Lacasse R – Zamarripa / Zamarripa

2.66

1.40

2

09:00

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Gaspar-Ivan I. – Yoruk I.

1.30

3.00

1

09:30

Futures

Guerrieri A. – Dambrosi G.

1.51

2.33

1

int.

09:30

Futures

Winter Lopez B. – Tamm K.

2.52

1.43

1

1:2

Loss

09:40

Futures

Capecchi D. – Giacomini L.

2.18

1.57

2

2:0

Loss

09:30

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Marinkovic B. – Laskutova K.

5.30

1.13

2

2:0

Loss

11:45

Futures

Tajima N. – Kijametovic A.

1.59

2.13

2

0:2

WIN

13:05

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Ymer E. – Safwat M.

2.99

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

13:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Cerretani / Cressy M. – Arends S. / Pel D.

1.52

2.41

2

0:2

WIN

16:25

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Tahan M. – Ong V.

1.21

3.74

2

0:2

WIN

14:45

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Aikawa M. – Williford K.

1.43

2.53

1

2:0

WIN

14:25

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Neuchrist / Weissborn – Cacic N. / Sancic A.

1.51

2.36

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

Futures

Reis Da Silva J. – Green C.

1.35

2.91

1

2:0

WIN

16:40

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Biran S. – Nagy A.

1.43

2.53

2

0:2

WIN

17:20

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Danilchenko A. – Pulchartova L.

2.75

1.37

2

2:0

Loss

18:35

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Rapolu M. – Sewing S.

1.39

2.68

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Molcan A. – Ruusuvuori E.

1.17

4.58

2

0:2

WIN

17:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Bangoura S. – Karlovic I.

1.45

2.61

2

1:2

WIN

17:10

ATP, Houston challenger

Escobar G. – Galarneau A.

2.40

1.52

1

0:2

Loss

23:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Smith K. – Kavcic B.

1.37

2.93

2

0:2

WIN

17:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Kozlov S. – Wolf J.

1.52

2.41

2

0:2

WIN

17:10

WTA, Houston WTA

McNally C. – Galfi D.

1.41

2.88

1

2:1

WIN

18:15

Futures

Lipovsek Puches T. – Hank T.

1.51

2.32

2

1:2

WIN

20:05

Futures

March A. – Hernandez Serrano J.

1.40

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

20:55

ATP, Houston challenger

Vatutin A. – Jung J.

1.40

2.76

2

0:2

WIN

20:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Sandgren T. – Redlicki M.

3.78

1.24

1

1:2

Loss

14:45

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Carruthers S. – Mataruga R.

1.56

2.22

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Manafov V. – Gengel M.

2.41

1.47

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

Futures

Moritani S. – Wehnelt K.

1.29

3.29

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Primorac I. – Vismane D.

1.32

2.96

2

1:2

WIN

09:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Mihaila A. – Stamat V.

1.48

2.38

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Samir S. – Allgurin E.

1.51

2.33

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

Futures

Whitehouse M. – Balzerani R.

1.47

2.48

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Crescenzi G. – Morderger T.

1.28

3.19

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Erjavec V. – Bilardo F.

1.52

2.27

1

2:0

WIN

09:50

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Morderger Y. – Fossa Huergo N.

2.38

1.48

1

1:2

Loss

11:55

Futures

Krutykh O. – Satral J.

1.40

2.68

2

1:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Mihaylova G. – Petrenko V.

2.26

1.55

2

11:55

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Astakhova D. – Vasilescu A.

1.12

5.00

1

2:0

WIN

12:55

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Cadar E. – Pradova M.

3.10

1.25

1

0:2

Loss

13:00

Futures

Boyer T. / Erel Y. – Klier Jun / Paz J.

2.20

1.56

2

20:10

Futures

Moundir A. – Sakamoto P.

1.33

3.00

2

1:2

WIN

21:25

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Steur J. – Wagner S.

1.50

2.38

2

0:2

WIN

20:20

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Mateas M. – Mendez S.

2.56

1.43

2

2:0

Loss

20:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Rus A. – Liu C.

1.51

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

21:00

ATP, Champaign challenger

Redlicki M. – Korda S.

1.47

2.55

2

1:2

WIN

15:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Heliovaara H. – Ivashka I.

1.29

3.40

2

1:2

WIN

21:40

Futures

Farren C. – Jubb P.

1.21

3.92

2

0:2

WIN

19:15

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Zamarripa M. – Lacasse R.

1.31

3.07

2

0:2

WIN

21:30

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Alves C. / Zarazua R – Boskovic / Mendez S.

1.46

2.46

1

23:45

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Kulikov A / Valdes R. – Fahey K. / Wagner S.

2.31

1.52

1

1:2

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

01:30

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Bangoura / Nanda G. – Behar A. / Escobar G

1.35

2.96

2

0:2

WIN

03:40

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Zhang S. – Maria T.

1.33

3.04

1

2:0

WIN

04:55

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Paolini J. – Peng S.

3.49

1.26

2

int.

04:55

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Guerrero Alvarez E. – Pattinama Kerkhove L.

1.52

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

05:30

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Lu J. – Cengiz B.

1.21

3.89

1

2:1

WIN

06:10

WTA, Taipei

Kovinic D. – Diatchenko V.

1.42

2.76

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Shapatava S. – Bavisetti S.

1.33

2.88

1

2:0

WIN

07:45

WTA, Taipei

Tomova V. – Babos T.

1.46

2.66

2

0:2

WIN

07:40

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Stevens L. – Yoshitomi A.

2.78

1.38

1

0:2

Loss

08:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Ortega-Olmedo R. – Clarke J.

1.37

2.91

2

0:2

WIN

09:50

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Mihaylova G. – Petrenko V.

1.33

3.01

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Pattinama / Tanasugar – Ng K. / Zheng S.

1.36

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

11:15

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Aponasenk / Stoilkovs – Anil C. / Vangelova

3.50

1.24

2

2:1

Loss

09:10

Futures

Lock B. – Perez Sanz D.

1.26

3.38

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Vivero Gonzalez P. – Zakharov A.

3.81

1.21

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Lee P. – Mihaila A.

1.18

4.01

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Erjavec V. – Fossa Huergo N.

3.14

1.30

1

0:2

Loss

10:05

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Melnikova M. – Hatouka Y.

1.34

2.92

1

2:0

WIN

10:10

ATP, Pune challenger

Ramanathan R. – Duckworth J.

1.50

2.47

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

Futures

Tamm K. – Capecchi D.

2.44

1.47

2

2:1

Loss

10:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Kawamura / Kozaki F. – Arshinkov / Topalova

2.68

1.40

2

2:0

Loss

10:50

WTA, Taipei doubles

Rodionova / Sanders S – Lee Y. / Wu F.

3.25

1.31

1

0:2

Loss

11:25

Futures

Balzerani R. – Satral J.

1.27

3.29

2

0:2

WIN

13:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Taberner C. – Safwat M.

2.38

1.54

1

0:2

Loss

14:00

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Raja P. / Ramanatha – Klein B. / Prasanth

1.49

2.46

1

2:0

WIN

15:50

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Cacic N. / Sancic A. – Arends S. / Pel D.

2.35

1.53

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

Futures

Maamoun K. – Manafov V.

1.30

3.00

1

2:1

WIN

10:00

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Marinkovic B. – Prisacariu A.

1.14

4.54

2

0:2

WIN

13:15

Futures

Arreche N / Zukas M. – Casanova / Farjat T.

1.47

2.39

1

2:1

WIN

11:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Nielsen F / Puetz T. – Heliovaar / Niklas-Sa

1.44

2.62

1

2:1

WIN

14:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hoang A. – Sinner J.

1.31

3.23

2

0:2

WIN

14:35

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Ivashka I. – Ruusuvuori E.

1.50

2.47

2

0:2

WIN

15:40

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Tsitsipas S. – Federer R.

3.34

1.33

2

2:0

Loss

16:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Aikawa M. / Kishigami – Dourado Z / Natarajan

1.35

2.88

1

2:0

WIN

16:40

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Carruther / Nsimba N. – Collens B / Mataruga

1.19

4.07

1

2:0

WIN

20:40

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Christens / Lacasse R – Zamarripa / Zamarripa

1.49

2.41

2

1:2

WIN

00:35

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Alves C. / Zarazua R – Boskovic / Mendez S.

1.46

2.46

1

2:0

WIN

23:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Vandeweghe C. – Minella M.

1.56

2.34

1

23:45

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Kulikov A / Valdes R. – Fahey K. / Wagner S.

1.52

2.31

1

09:00

Futures

Oliel Y. – Veldheer M.

1.28

3.26

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Vives Marcos P. – Kypson P.

1.40

2.63

2

0:2

WIN

16:30

Futures

Droguet T. – Mayot H.

1.19

4.02

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Rus A. – Wagner S.

1.20

3.99

1

2:0

WIN

20:05

ATP, Champaign challenger

Korda S. – Brown A.

1.45

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

23:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Krueger M. – Giron M.

2.45

1.51

2

15:00

Futures

Patino L. – Kestelboim M.

1.35

2.65

2

1:2

WIN

14:45

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Vedder E. – Lacasse R.

2.39

1.48

1

1:2

Loss

18:10

WTA, Houston WTA

Vandeweghe C. – Voegele S.

1.54

2.41

1

2:1

WIN

19:40

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Fahey K. / Wagner S. – Alves C. / Zarazua R

2.88

1.35

2

2:1

Loss

20:35

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Erlich J. / Gonzalez – Huey T. / Verbeek S

1.53

2.35

1

2:1

WIN

21:10

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Kirchheim / Rapp A. – Hoyt E. / Redlicki

1.41

2.71

2

0:2

WIN

19:35

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Fetecau I. – Mateas M.

1.61

2.10

1

2:0

WIN

18:40

ATP, Champaign challenger

Wolf J. – Kavcic B.

1.57

2.31

1

2:0

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

04:50

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Black H. – Pattinama Kerkhove L.

1.33

3.01

2

0:2

WIN

05:40

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Zhang S. – Paolini J.

1.20

4.01

1

2:0

WIN

07:15

WTA, Taipei doubles

Lee Y. / Wu F. – Jakupovic / Kovinic D

2.63

1.44

2

2:1

Loss

07:30

Futures

Jecan M. – Kuzmanov D.

1.29

3.15

2

0:2

WIN

07:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Markova J. – Petrenko V.

1.29

3.28

1

2:0

WIN

08:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Melnikova M. – Zakharova A.

2.42

1.49

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Fossa Huergo N. – Morderger T.

1.34

2.91

2

1:2

WIN

10:00

Futures

Guerrieri A. – Tamm K.

2.40

1.48

1

0:2

Loss

10:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Clarke J. – Duckworth J.

1.27

3.56

2

1:2

WIN

11:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Nielsen F / Puetz T. – Draganja / Kotov P.

1.23

3.84

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

Futures

Johnson L / Zielinski – Erler A. / Oberleitn

3.33

1.29

1

0:2

Loss

14:55

Futures

Joncour R. – Mayot H.

1.28

3.25

2

0:2

WIN

16:40

ATP, Masters Cup ATP doubles

Herbert P / Mahut N. – Klaasen R / Venus M.

1.38

2.94

1

2:0

WIN

18:30

ATP, Champaign challenger

Wolf J. – Korda S.

1.55

2.35

1

2:1

WIN

15:55

Futures

Johann L. – Dragoni A.

2.25

1.57

1

0:2

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

06:00

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Sonmez Z. – Timofeeva M.

1.29

3.33

2

0:2

WIN

07:50

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Bhamidipaty S. – Kovapitukted P.

1.30

3.40

2

1:2

WIN

08:45

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Klaffner M. – Chaudhari V.

1.25

3.51

1

2:0

WIN

07:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Kozaki F. – Kawamura M.

2.88

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

07:40

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Wang D. – Burdina E.

3.80

1.22

2

2:0

Loss

11:00

ATP, Maia challenger

Hamou M. – Ornago F.

2.92

1.35

1

12:20

Futures

Lechevretel L. – Beauge M.

2.31

1.52

1

1:2

Loss

13:55

Futures

Fassbender B. – Paris T.

1.17

4.21

1

2:0

WIN

19:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Cervantes-Huegun I. – Nedelko I.

3.56

1.27

1

0:2

Loss

13:45

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Crescenzi G. – Schaeder L.

1.33

2.93

2

0:2

WIN

16:20

ATP, Davis Cup

Darcis S. – Giraldo S.

1.37

3.03

1

int.

16:00

ATP, Davis Cup

Fognini F. – Shapovalov D.

2.42

1.54

2

16:59

ATP, Davis Cup

Medvedev D. – Cilic M.

1.36

3.15

1

16:59

ATP, Davis Cup

Berrettini M. – Auger Aliassime F.

1.35

3.25

1

19:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Cacao T. – Rodionov J.

1.25

3.63

2

1:2

WIN

16:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Galovic V. – Moroni G.

1.54

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

08:10

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Kovapituk / Timofeeva – Cengiz B. / Christie

2.57

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Visscher S. – Rajkovic A.

1.28

3.32

1

2:0

WIN

10:35

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Bhosale R / Webley-Sm – Katic V. / Thombare

1.36

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

09:35

Futures

Ionel N. – Monzon I.

1.28

3.18

1

2:1

WIN

09:55

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Orpana O. – Yoshitomi A.

1.22

3.81

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Ornago F. – Lestienne C.

1.19

4.29

2

0:2

WIN

11:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Vavassori A. – Durasovic V.

1.33

3.08

1

2:1

WIN

11:35

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Demidova / Demidova – Jocovic A / Panfilov

4.30

1.17

2

2:1

Loss

12:55

ATP, Maia challenger

Krstin P. – Yevseyev D.

1.26

3.57

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

Futures

Monzon I. / Tenti F. – Dima D. / Jecan M.

1.36

2.85

2

0:2

WIN

12:45

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Aponasenk / Stoilkovs – Rudiukova / Sayfetdin

1.39

2.71

2

1:2

WIN

13:40

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Ahti V. / Orpana O. – Ogata H. / Yoshitomi

1.29

3.25

2

0:2

WIN

14:40

ATP, Maia challenger

Ortega-Olmedo R. – Borges N.

1.45

2.58

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Keller N. – Stamat V.

1.33

2.91

1

2:0

WIN

10:50

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Vicens Mas R. – Lovric P.

2.97

1.34

1

0:2

Loss

10:25

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Collins A. – Jorge F.

1.47

2.44

2

1:2

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Mintegi Del Olmo A. – Hering K.

1.26

3.38

1

2:0

WIN

11:05

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Kerimbayeva K. – Allgurin E.

2.84

1.35

2

2:1

Loss

13:15

ATP, Davis Cup

Schwartzman D. – Garin C.

1.61

2.30

1

int.

13:20

Futures

Kalender / Matic M. – Thanos A. / Xilas I.

1.20

3.97

1

2:1

WIN

13:45

Futures

Theodorou / Tsitsipas – Barbu A. / Palosi S.

1.26

3.48

2

0:2

WIN

12:30

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Nicault I. – Peral M.

2.33

1.51

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Sipek L. – Dijkman D.

1.57

2.21

1

2:1

WIN

11:25

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Azziz R. – Tiglea C.

1.61

2.15

2

0:2

WIN

12:25

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Farbas R. / Horvath A – Rajkovic / Rittberge

2.39

1.50

2

2:0

Loss

12:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Matusova B. – Tran L.

1.39

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

12:15

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Atyushova / Lavrichen – Davis E. / Koussenko

3.51

1.25

2

12:45

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Vanlangendonck E. – Burel C.

1.32

2.99

2

0:2

WIN

14:30

Futures

Dimitrov / Skorilas – Jeong Y. / Park U.

5.06

1.13

2

2:1

Loss

13:40

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Baravi A. / Visscher – Mihaylova / Vaneva Z.

1.40

2.67

1

2:0

WIN

14:35

ATP, Maia challenger

Milojevic N. – Bonadio R.

2.09

1.68

1

1:2

Loss

14:00

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Pella G. / Schwartzm – Garin C. / Jarry N.

1.50

2.47

1

16:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Marcora R. – Arnaboldi A.

1.59

2.26

1

2:1

WIN

13:15

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Vdovenco A. – Rushiti A.

1.31

3.11

2

0:2

WIN

12:10

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Giovine C / Mrdeza T. – Brancacci / Rossi F.

1.22

3.74

1

13:05

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Krajicek / Ryser V. – Hsieh Y. / Lee P.

1.44

2.53

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Schaeder L. – Hobgarski K.

2.59

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Bassols Ribera M. – Gambogi S.

1.32

3.08

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

Futures

Fufygin M. – Kravchenko G.

1.19

4.02

2

1:2

WIN

10:35

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Morderger T. – Morderger Y.

1.55

2.27

1

2:0

WIN

12:55

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Coppola C / Zuger J. – Maloney E / Martins D

1.50

2.39

1

15:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Kutacova / Sipek L. – Curci P. / Verzin I.

1.33

3.00

1

2:0

WIN

15:45

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Balasubra / Shinde V. – Falleni F / Tiglea C.

3.26

1.28

2

2:1

Loss

15:05

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Boisson L / Fayard J. – Dijkman D / Hering K.

1.40

2.66

2

0:2

WIN

19:25

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Gabashvil / Kotov P. – Borges N. / Cabral F.

1.44

2.60

1

2:1

WIN

21:15

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Collins K / Emma V.

1.36

2.85

1

2:0

WIN

20:55

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Turati A. / Turati B. – Pielet G. / Van Nguye

1.27

3.33

1

2:0

WIN

22:30

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Nsimba N. / Williford – Konishi C / Ng T.

2.47

1.47

1

0:2

Loss

15:15

Futures

Obert A. – Blanchet U.

2.79

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

16:15

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Ng T. – Kishigami U.

1.36

2.85

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Tahan M. – Rapolu M.

2.44

1.47

2

15:10

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Nsimba N. – Danilchenko A.

1.55

2.27

1

int.

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Navarro E. – Gutierrez Carrasco M.

2.39

1.48

1

0:2

Loss

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Fahey K. – Stefani L.

1.56

2.19

1

2:1

WIN

14:55

WTA, Naples ITF

Mateas M. – Kalieva E.

1.34

2.86

1

2:1

WIN

16:45

Futures

Kestelboim M. – Farren C.

2.80

1.38

1

15:00

Futures

Robert Q. / Schott H. – Freire Da / Lechevret

1.17

4.33

1

2:0

WIN

14:45

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Keller N. / Schmidt A – Dapkute I / Washingto

1.21

3.88

2

0:2

WIN

15:45

Futures

Boehler D. – Beauge M.

1.47

2.41

1

16:00

Futures

Choinski J. – Rosenkranz M.

1.23

3.64

1

2:1

WIN

17:05

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Nedelko I / Yevseyev – Brkic T. / Pavic A.

1.36

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

16:40

WTA, Naples ITF

Gabueva A. – Mcadoo R.

2.10

1.55

1

1:2

Loss

17:00

Futures

Lama G. – Moro Canas A.

3.03

1.33

1

1:2

Loss

17:15

Futures

Kohen A. – Pereira J.

3.75

1.22

2

2:1

Loss

18:55

Futures

Lipovsek Puches T. – Pucinelli De Almeida M.

2.38

1.49

1

0:2

Loss

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Guillermo L. – Price G.

1.24

3.55

1

2:0

WIN

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Douglas E. – McKenzie K.

1.28

3.26

1

2:0

WIN

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Ivanov V. – Cheong N.

1.51

2.34

2

1:2

WIN

18:20

WTA, Naples ITF

Boskovic L. – Hradecká L.

1.60

2.12

1

2:1

WIN

19:55

WTA, Naples ITF

Sanchez A. – Sewing S.

1.28

3.27

1

2:0

WIN

18:15

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Arneodo R / Monroe N. – Drzewieck / Walkow S.

2.27

1.56

1

1:2

Loss

20:15

Futures

Villanueva G. – Cid Subervi R.

1.45

2.49

2

1:2

WIN

20:30

ATP, Davis Cup

Fritz T. – Shapovalov D.

1.43

2.76

2

21:30

ATP, Davis Cup

Nadal R. – Khachanov K.

1.19

4.58

1

int.

22:10

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Peers J. / Thompson – Cabal J. / Farah R.

2.56

1.47

2

int.

21:25

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Granoller / Lopez F. – Khachanov / Rublev A.

1.48

2.56

1

19:00

Futures

Inoue H. – Woldeab S.

3.04

1.33

1

0:2

Loss

20:15

Futures

Kirchheim / Pervolara – Kingsley / Seelig K.

1.36

2.85

1

2:0

WIN

20:15

Futures

Draxl L. / Wallart E – Asaba A. / Smith E.

1.36

2.85

1

2:1

WIN

20:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Abdelouahid H. – Corley C.

3.90

1.20

2

19:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Fung S. – Boren B.

1.46

2.45

1

22:15

Futures

Smith T. / Stalder R – Beren S. / Kuhar M.

3.45

1.26

1

1:2

Loss

23:45

Futures

Blumenber / Hinsching – Dunbar J. / Fox D.

1.56

2.23

2

1:2

WIN

22:10

Futures

Cassone M / Parker J. – Hamilton / Sigouin B

3.77

1.22

2

22:15

Futures

Mayo K. / Perez B. – Diallo G. / Hurrion M

2.32

1.52

1

0:2

Loss

15:15

Futures

Inui Y. / Kawachi K – Duda F. / Vanshelbo

3.28

1.29

2

int.

20:35

WTA, Tucson ITF

Tjandramulia O. – Chang H.

2.60

1.41

2

21:00

WTA, Tucson ITF

Whittle S. – Miller K.

1.18

4.16

1

23:55

WTA, Tucson ITF

Lahey A. – Sebov K.

2.03

1.67

2

22:40

WTA, Tucson ITF

Elie J. – Montez P.

1.81

1.84

1

23:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.51

2.39

1

21:10

WTA, Tucson ITF

Kinard T. – Zhu A.

1.54

2.25

1

23:00

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Querrey S / Sock J. – Pospisil / Shapovalo

1.52

2.42

1

int.

 

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

06:15

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Arshinkova P. – Kennel K.

2.86

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

07:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Bhosale R. – Klaffner M.

2.22

1.57

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Luangnam N. – Kovapitukted P.

2.57

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Panfilov L. – Turkmen D.

1.38

2.77

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Leykina P. – Glushko L.

1.17

4.32

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Zvereva V. – Husaric A.

3.64

1.23

2

2:0

Loss

09:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Cengiz B. – Raina A.

1.47

2.47

2

0:2

WIN

09:50

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Aksu A. – Gjorcheska L.

1.48

2.46

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

Futures

Kilani M. – Grant W.

1.28

3.23

1

2:1

WIN

10:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Kennel K. / Njiric S. – Bavisetti / Wang D.

1.45

2.53

1

2:0

WIN

11:00

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Kawamura / Kozaki F. – Marcinkev / Strakhova

1.36

2.84

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

Futures

Ivanov V. – Eleveld J.

1.32

3.09

2

1:2

WIN

11:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Pradova M. – Lee E.

1.59

2.17

2

0:2

WIN

11:00

Futures

Park U. – Lazarov A.

1.27

3.32

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Arkadianou A. – Vasilescu A.

1.28

3.26

2

1:2

WIN

11:40

Futures

Hellfritsch L. – Guttau N.

2.67

1.39

2

2:0

Loss

11:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Masur D. – Fabbiano T.

1.54

2.35

1

2:1

WIN

12:50

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Orlova N. – Fayard J.

3.12

1.31

1

1:2

Loss

11:50

Futures

Lingua Lavallen A. – Lopez San Martin A.

1.27

3.29

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Chekanska / Mert A. – Baykal B. / Turkmen D

2.20

1.57

1

1:2

Loss

11:45

Futures

Ajdukovic D. – Picchione A.

1.29

3.15

1

2:1

WIN

11:30

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Ogata H. – Farbas R.

1.36

2.88

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Malmqvist L. – Djakovic M.

1.53

2.30

1

2:0

WIN

12:35

Futures

Smola M. – Houkes M.

1.60

2.13

1

2:1

WIN

13:25

ATP, Maia challenger

Kopriva V. – Safwat M.

2.58

1.46

2

2:1

Loss

13:45

Futures

Bovy A. – Frinzi M.

1.25

3.45

1

2:0

WIN

14:10

Futures

Beaupain S. – Bayard D.

1.40

2.65

2

1:2

WIN

12:40

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Haseth L. – Echeverria Alam N.

1.28

3.32

2

0:2

WIN

13:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Marti J. – Sousa P.

1.25

3.60

2

1:2

WIN

13:20

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF doubles

Hoste Fer / Leykina P – Glushko L / Primorac

1.40

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

14:15

Futures

Potenza L. – Vanshelboim E.

2.82

1.36

2

2:0

Loss

14:40

Futures

Seifert S. – Duda F.

1.31

3.08

1

2:0

WIN

15:45

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Coppola C / Zuger J. – Maloney E / Martins D

2.40

1.50

1

0:2

Loss

16:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Lorenzi P. – Rodionov J.

1.33

3.14

1

2:1

WIN

17:30

Futures

Pervolarakis M. – Beran M.

3.61

1.24

1

1:2

Loss

22:20

Futures

Kingsley C. – Siimar M.

1.32

3.06

1

2:0

WIN

16:10

Futures

Draxl L. – Boulais J.

3.60

1.24

1

0:2

Loss

16:15

Futures

Mayot H. – Kobelt P.

1.21

3.73

1

21:10

Futures

Volfson D. – Brymer G.

2.91

1.35

2

19:30

ATP, Maia challenger

Domingues J. – Neuchrist M.

1.24

3.78

1

2:0

WIN

17:20

Futures

Pierce A. – Habib H.

1.14

4.77

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

Futures

Ito Y. – Avidzba A.

2.69

1.39

2

17:40

Futures

Bellier A. – Dubrivnyy A.

2.86

1.34

2

2:1

Loss

17:15

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Tahan M. / Vedder E. – Ong V. / Thompson

5.00

1.13

1

18:35

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Aikawa M. / Kishigami – Dourado Z / Mataruga

1.15

4.67

1

2:0

WIN

21:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Borges N. – Balazs A.

1.49

2.50

2

0:2

WIN

22:00

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Failla J. / Fung S. – Boren B. / Montez P.

2.50

1.50

2

22:00

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Cheong N. / Kobelt M. – Carringto / Lahey A.

2.62

1.44

2

12:10

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Giovine C / Mrdeza T. – Brancacci / Rossi F.

1.22

3.74

1

12:15

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Atyushova / Lavrichen – Davis E. / Koussenko

3.51

1.25

2

21:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Kinard T. – Zhu A.

1.52

2.34

1

20:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Tjandramulia O. – Chang H.

2.84

1.36

2

2:0

Loss

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Isaeva A. – Carrington S.

2.75

1.35

1

1:2

Loss

19:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Fung S. – Boren B.

1.46

2.45

1

23:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.51

2.39

1

09:00

Futures

Nijboer R. – Wenger D.

1.26

3.43

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Krainer L. – Lozan C.

2.49

1.44

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Ryser V. – Sukhotina A.

1.27

3.30

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Marcondes I. – Wehnelt K.

2.18

1.56

2

2:1

Loss

09:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Rosatello C. – Mrdeza T.

1.49

2.42

2

0:2

WIN

09:35

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Jocovic A. – Mihaylova G.

1.39

2.71

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Bouzo Zanotti N. – Vukovic D.

3.45

1.26

2

2:0

Loss

12:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

De Vroome I. – Burrage J.

1.27

3.34

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

Futures

Alvarez Varona N. – Vilardo F.

1.38

2.68

1

2:1

WIN

11:00

Futures

Cornut Chauvinc A. – Tchoutakian M.

1.45

2.49

1

int.

14:15

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Gatto-Monticone G. – Rubini S.

1.42

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

Futures

Tsitsipas P. – Ivanov S.

1.21

3.72

2

0:2

WIN

13:20

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Amendola A. – Oliynykova O.

1.31

3.07

2

0:2

WIN

15:00

Futures

March A. – Nunez D.

2.91

1.35

1

1:2

Loss

15:00

Futures

Bradley J. – Khan Z.

1.37

2.75

2

1:2

WIN

16:45

Futures

Ribeiro E. – Hank T.

4.75

1.13

2

2:0

Loss

14:15

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Alibalic N. – Morgina A.

1.41

2.58

2

0:2

WIN

14:30

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Jeong Y. – Zawadzka J.

1.55

2.27

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

Futures

Ficovich J. – Crawford O.

1.31

3.18

1

2:0

WIN

15:15

Futures

Scott F. – Hohmann R.

3.22

1.29

2

2:1

Loss

15:00

Futures

Alves M. – Patino L.

1.40

2.55

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Fetecau I. – Stearns P.

1.35

2.86

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Podoroska N. – Parks A.

1.34

2.90

1

2:1

WIN

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Steur J. – Tig P.

3.66

1.22

2

15:45

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Mataruga R. – Krywoj M.

1.21

3.77

2

0:2

WIN

16:00

Futures

Garcia A. / Mansilla – Ghorbel A / Kilani M.

2.86

1.35

2

2:1

Loss

17:35

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Begemann / Masur D. – Martos Go / Puodziuna

1.51

2.40

1

2:1

WIN

18:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Govortsova O. – Fahey K.

2.88

1.35

1

18:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Zarazua R. – Mateas M.

1.54

2.24

1

2:1

WIN

17:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Mcadoo R. – Udvardy P.

1.39

2.69

2

0:2

WIN

18:00

Futures

Malla B. – Moundir A.

1.49

2.39

1

2:0

WIN

18:50

Futures

Ritschard A. – Moro Canas A.

1.48

2.43

1

2:1

WIN

18:10

Futures

Huertas Del Pino A. – Carou I.

1.22

3.40

1

2:0

WIN

17:40

Futures

Rai A. – Lopez Villasenor G.

1.28

3.19

2

1:2

WIN

19:25

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Mukund S. / Prasanth – Margaroli / Vavassori

2.71

1.40

2

2:1

Loss

19:45

WTA, Naples ITF

Alves C. – Gutierrez Carrasco M.

2.59

1.42

1

0:2

Loss

19:00

Futures

Lama G. – Kodat T.

1.29

3.25

1

2:0

WIN

20:30

Futures

Markes C. – Zink T.

1.60

2.17

2

0:2

WIN

22:30

ATP, Davis Cup

Fritz T. – Berrettini M.

2.90

1.40

2

int.

23:00

Futures

Vittar F. – Fearnley J.

1.25

3.53

2

0:2

WIN

22:00

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Querrey S / Sock J. – Berrettin / Fognini F

1.54

2.50

1

16:15

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Gonzalez / Mayer L. – Krawietz / Mies A.

1.31

3.25

2

17:40

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Murray J. / Skupski N – Koolhof W / Rojer J.

1.43

2.71

1

int.

17:10

Futures

Bass F. – Allen L.

3.72

1.23

1

1:2

Loss

19:40

Futures

Sinclair C. – Reis Da Silva J.

2.39

1.48

2

2:1

Loss

21:25

Futures

Alcantara / Breitbach – Talluri E / Woldeab S

1.27

3.37

2

21:15

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Dodig I. / Pavic M. – Granoller / Lopez F.

2.36

1.56

2

22:50

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Querrey S / Sock J. – Bolelli S / Seppi A.

1.49

2.52

1

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Visscher S. – Sato N.

1.24

3.62

2

1:2

WIN

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Panfilov L. – Chekanskaya A.

2.24

1.57

1

0:2

Loss

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Ghitescu A. – Demidova D.

1.41

2.68

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Pontjodikromo S. – Hellfritsch L.

3.38

1.26

1

1:2

Loss

09:00

Futures

Hampel L. – Lazarov A.

2.20

1.57

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Stamatova J. – Vasilescu A.

2.51

1.45

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Ciobanu D. – Carrillo Marin A.

1.22

3.75

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Hoste Ferrer C. – Astakhova D.

1.28

3.27

2

0:2

WIN

09:55

Futures

Ratniuk M. – Klier Junior G.

1.23

3.62

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

Futures

Bergs Z. – Geens C.

2.11

1.61

1

0:2

Loss

09:30

Futures

Bovy A. – Bayard D.

1.25

3.48

1

2:0

WIN

10:40

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Akita S. – Gjorcheska L.

1.53

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

11:20

Futures

Inui Y. – Ayap S.

2.65

1.40

2

2:1

Loss

11:20

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Leykina P. – Jorge F.

1.54

2.28

1

2:0

WIN

11:05

ATP, Maia challenger

Marcora R. – Mager G.

3.09

1.33

2

2:1

Loss

11:05

ATP, Maia challenger

Martin A. – Kopriva V.

1.22

3.89

1

2:1

WIN

13:35

ATP, Maia challenger

Bonadio R. – Sousa P.

4.03

1.21

2

2:1

Loss

11:35

Futures

Lock B. – Capecchi D.

2.75

1.37

1

0:2

Loss

11:40

Futures

Kilani M. – Marcondes I.

1.68

2.01

1

2:1

WIN

13:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Demidova / Demidova – Sato N. / Vangelova

1.13

5.08

2

0:2

WIN

12:10

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Rudiukova / Sayfetdin – Ogata H. / Yoshitomi

1.26

3.47

2

0:2

WIN

12:40

Futures

Fancutt T. – Kirkov V.

2.54

1.43

1

13:15

Futures

Fernandez Flores D. – Kawakami R.

1.16

4.39

2

0:2

WIN

14:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Hosoki Y. / Thommen A – Dijkman D / Hering K.

4.28

1.17

2

2:1

Loss

15:45

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Delfosse / Vlasselae – Arcangiol / Robbe A.

1.22

3.76

2

0:2

WIN

16:00

Futures

Kirchheim / Pervolara – Draxl L. / Wallart E

1.53

2.37

1

20:13

Futures

Banthia S / Story J. – Catanzari / Maginley

2.76

1.37

2

2:0

Loss

16:00

Futures

Hamilton / Sigouin B – Dunbar J. / Fox D.

2.37

1.53

2

22:44

Futures

Beren S. / Kuhar M. – Diallo G. / Hurrion M

1.54

2.31

2

22:25

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Failla J. / Fung S. – Boren B. / Montez P.

4.00

1.20

2

23:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Cheong N. / Kobelt M. – Carringto / Lahey A.

2.50

1.45

2

23:30

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.45

2.52

1

09:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Fett J. – Bandecchi S.

1.37

2.83

1

2:0

WIN

09:40

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Arcangioli M. – Raggi A.

1.50

2.37

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Di Sarra F. – Dodin O.

1.25

3.51

2

1:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Gatto-Monticone G. – Morderger T.

1.24

3.57

1

2:0

WIN

11:40

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Monnet C. – Mintegi Del Olmo A.

1.36

2.80

1

2:0

WIN

13:20

ATP, Maia challenger

Lestienne C. – Cressy M.

1.30

3.29

1

2:0

WIN

21:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Borges N. – Balazs A.

2.50

1.49

2

22:00

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Querrey S / Sock J. – Berrettin / Fognini F

1.54

2.50

1

13:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Baravi A. / Visscher – Baykal B. / Turkmen D

1.10

5.78

1

2:0

WIN

14:40

ATP, Maia challenger

Vavassori A. – Hamou M.

1.49

2.50

1

2:0

WIN

18:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Lorenzi P. – Baldi F.

1.60

2.23

1

2:1

WIN

09:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Dalakishvili M. – Lee E.

1.44

2.55

2

0:2

WIN

11:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Matusova B. – Mihaila A.

1.51

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Maloney E / Martins D – Parres Az / Rosca I.

1.19

4.00

2

0:2

WIN

14:30

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF doubles

Hoste Fer / Leykina P – Duca G. / Svatikova

1.22

3.75

1

2:0

WIN

19:05

WTA, Tucson ITF

Douglas E. – Zacarias M.

1.27

3.36

2

0:2

WIN

19:05

WTA, Tucson ITF

Carrington S. – Babic V.

1.46

2.50

2

0:2

WIN

19:00

WTA, Tucson ITF

Cako J. – Boren B.

1.29

3.21

1

19:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Cheong N. – Abdelouahid H.

1.17

4.35

1

15:15

Futures

Etcheverry T. – Zeballos F.

1.33

3.02

1

2:1

WIN

15:05

Futures

Ritschard A. – Olivieri G.

2.27

1.55

2

2:0

Loss

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Aikawa M. – Krywoj M.

3.35

1.26

2

2:1

Loss

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Ng T. – Lacasse R.

2.75

1.38

2

int.

17:35

Futures

Baez S. – Cid Subervi R.

2.66

1.40

2

2:0

Loss

19:55

Futures

Ficovich J. – Lama G.

1.37

2.82

1

int.

18:25

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Rapolu M. – Nsimba N.

3.72

1.23

1

1:2

Loss

17:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Christensen E. – Williford K.

1.22

3.80

1

2:0

WIN

18:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Fahey K. – Wagner S.

2.66

1.40

2

2:1

Loss

19:30

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Fetecau I / Udvardy P

2.37

1.49

2

17:30

Futures

Farren C. – Sinclair C.

2.69

1.39

2

2:0

Loss

17:45

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Falcao G. / Sousa P. – Garcia-Lo / Vega Hern

1.27

3.43

2

0:2

WIN

17:10

Futures

Schott H. – Kobelt P.

2.99

1.32

2

2:0

Loss

17:10

Futures

Woldeab S. – Allen L.

1.57

2.22

1

2:0

WIN

17:15

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Drzewieck / Walkow S. – Gabashvil / Kotov P.

2.50

1.49

1

1:2

Loss

19:50

Futures

Andreev A. – Alvarez N.

1.34

2.92

2

0:2

WIN

18:10

Futures

Kirchheimer S. – Boulais J.

1.25

3.56

1

2:1

WIN

19:05

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Akler Y. – Pitts M.

1.38

2.82

2

0:2

WIN

19:50

WTA, Naples ITF

Podoroska N. – Gutierrez Carrasco M.

2.68

1.39

1

1:2

Loss

22:50

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Sanchez A / Stokke M. – Boskovic / Mendez S.

1.28

3.29

2

20:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Ong V. / Thompson – Aikawa M. / Kishigami

1.22

3.77

2

0:2

WIN

19:20

Futures

Fearnley J. – Ito Y.

3.48

1.26

2

int.

20:55

ATP, Maia challenger

Kovalik J. – Balazs A.

1.44

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

20:25

Futures

Stalder R. – Clark E.

1.28

3.23

2

0:2

WIN

20:50

Futures

Harper C. / Huang C. – Spizzirri / Zink T.

1.17

4.45

2

0:2

WIN

21:20

Futures

Beran M. – Kingsley C.

1.27

3.41

2

23:15

Futures

Altamiran / Zhu E. – Adams H. / Papa S.

1.40

2.68

1

 

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

21:00

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.45

2.51

1

05:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Sekulic S. – Kawamura M.

1.35

2.85

1

2:0

WIN

06:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Marcinkev / Strakhova – Kovapituk / Timofeeva

1.30

3.16

1

2:1

WIN

06:50

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Kennel K. – Thandi K.

1.22

3.81

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Astakhova D. – Leykina P.

1.51

2.35

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Lee P. – Ryser V.

1.29

3.18

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Mihaila A. – Lee E.

1.53

2.29

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Hellfritsch L. – Potenza L.

2.56

1.42

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

Futures

Veldheer M. – Ivanov S.

1.27

3.40

1

int.

09:00

Futures

Nijboer R. – Eisinga Z.

1.34

2.84

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Kuzmanov D. – Klier Junior G.

3.29

1.27

1

0:2

Loss

09:40

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Ghitescu A. – Gjorcheska L.

1.22

3.83

2

0:2

WIN

10:50

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Lovric P. – Bouzo Zanotti N.

3.93

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

10:40

Futures

Kirkov V. – Hampel L.

2.57

1.42

2

2:1

Loss

11:45

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Sato N. / Vangelova – Ogata H. / Yoshitomi

1.58

2.20

2

1:2

WIN

12:15

Futures

Casanova / Zukas M. – Dima D. / Jecan M.

2.20

1.57

1

0:2

Loss

14:00

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Morderger / Morderger – Giovine C / Mrdeza T.

2.20

1.57

2

2:0

Loss

16:00

Futures

Dunbar J. / Fox D. – Hamilton / Sigouin B

1.53

2.37

1

int.

09:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Pitak A. – Morgina A.

1.29

3.16

2

0:2

WIN

12:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Vasilescu A. – Amiraghyan A.

2.52

1.43

2

int.

00:24

Futures

Kirchheim / Pervolara – Draxl L. / Wallart E

1.53

2.30

1

2:0

WIN

14:25

ATP, Maia challenger

Vavassori A. – Domingues J.

1.35

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

16:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Martin A. – Bonadio R.

1.29

3.38

1

2:0

WIN

19:00

WTA, Tucson ITF

Cako J. – Boren B.

1.29

3.21

1

19:30

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Fetecau I / Udvardy P

2.37

1.49

2

23:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Cheong N. / Kobelt M. – Carringto / Lahey A.

2.50

1.45

2

11:40

ATP, Maia challenger

Lestienne C. – Marcora R.

1.58

2.28

1

2:1

WIN

18:20

Futures

Ritschard A. – Barranco Cosano J.

1.47

2.48

2

0:2

WIN

19:40

Futures

Ficovich J. – Heller P.

1.51

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

19:05

ATP, Maia challenger

Lorenzi P. – Kovalik J.

1.41

2.72

2

0:2

WIN

19:55

Futures

Damm M. – Alvarez N.

3.95

1.20

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Zeballos Melgar N. – Carrillo Marin A.

1.57

2.17

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Arcangioli M. – Drazic M.

1.22

3.55

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Krajicek / Ryser V. – Mdlulwa W / Pella C.

1.18

4.23

1

2:0

WIN

13:15

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Dapkute I / Washingto – Jeong Y. / Lee E.

1.54

2.27

2

0:2

WIN

13:15

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Gabashvil / Kotov P. – Garcia-Lo / Vega Hern

1.37

2.75

2

0:2

WIN

17:40

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Mukund S. / Prasanth – Begemann / Masur D.

1.36

2.90

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Christensen E. – Pitts M.

2.32

1.52

1

0:2

Loss

15:00

Futures

Jianu F. – Chappell N.

2.22

1.56

1

16:00

Futures

Farren C. – Lopez Villasenor G.

1.35

2.86

2

0:2

WIN

16:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Zarazua R. – Gleason Q.

1.42

2.57

1

2:1

WIN

16:05

Futures

Dhoe B. / Mora M. – Arconada / Pena Lope

3.03

1.33

2

2:1

Loss

17:30

WTA, Naples ITF

Fahey K. – Mendez S.

1.45

2.48

2

0:2

WIN

18:10

Futures

Altamirano C. – Habib H.

1.39

2.74

1

2:0

WIN

18:10

Futures

Zink T. – Fearnley J.

1.48

2.45

2

0:2

WIN

21:00

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Navarro E / Stearns P – Portillo / Talaba G.

1.46

2.46

2

1:2

WIN

20:30

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Turati A. / Turati B. – Boskovic / Mendez S.

1.46

2.46

2

1:2

WIN

21:35

Futures

Ignat D. / Moundir A – Etcheverr / Ugo Carab

1.35

2.91

2

0:2

WIN

20:40

Futures

Geerts M. – Clark E.

1.42

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

20:15

Futures

Seelig K. – Altmaier D.

1.48

2.44

2

0:2

WIN

21:25

Futures

Adams H. – Roelofse R.

1.46

2.54

2

1:2

WIN

21:25

Futures

Woldeab S. – Zhu E.

3.28

1.29

2

2:1

Loss

21:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Whittle S. – Lahey A.

2.39

1.50

2

2:1

Loss

23:30

Futures

Spizzirri / Zink T. – Bendeck J / Goldhoff

2.46

1.48

2

2:0

Loss

23:25

WTA, Tucson ITF

Elie J. – Harrison C.

1.39

2.65

2

0:2

WIN

22:00

Futures

Dunbar J. / Fox D. – Banthia S / Story J.

1.27

3.37

1

2:1

WIN

21:30

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Gonzalez / Mayer L. – Granoller / Lopez F.

3.03

1.36

2

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

06:00

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Bhosale R / Webley-Sm – Marcinkev / Strakhova

1.56

2.23

1

2:0

WIN

07:45

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Sekulic S. – Muramatsu C.

1.33

2.96

2

0:2

WIN

09:10

Futures

Lopez San Martin A. – Klier Junior G.

1.40

2.63

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Orpana O. – Gjorcheska L.

2.43

1.49

2

09:40

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Klaffner M. – Thandi K.

1.43

2.59

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Astakhova D. – Carrillo Marin A.

1.40

2.67

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Mikulskyte J. – Burel C.

1.23

3.62

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Monnet C. – Arcangioli M.

1.30

3.16

1

2:0

WIN

14:30

Futures

Dima D. / Jecan M. – Ajdukovic / Kranic K.

1.40

2.65

1

11:40

Futures

Bobrov B. – Pecotic M.

4.09

1.18

2

2:0

Loss

10:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Dodin O. – Fett J.

2.68

1.40

1

1:2

Loss

10:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Mrdeza T. – Gatto-Monticone G.

1.55

2.26

2

0:2

WIN

11:05

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Bouzo Zanotti N. – Vasilescu A.

1.45

2.51

2

1:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Jeong Y. / Lee E. – Krajicek / Ryser V.

2.22

1.56

2

int.

22:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Ce G. – Tjandramulia O.

1.43

2.59

1

23:25

WTA, Tucson ITF

Elie J. – Harrison C.

2.65

1.39

2

23:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Babic V. – Boren B.

1.28

3.34

1

17:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Martin A. – Kovalik J.

1.72

2.05

2

0:2

WIN

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.46

2.50

1

int.

19:00

Futures

Ficovich J. – Damm M.

3.26

1.29

1

0:2

Loss

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Ng T. – Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez A.

2.46

1.48

2

2:0

Loss

15:00

Futures

Green C. / Rai A. – Butts S. / Bybel N.

2.41

1.49

1

0:2

Loss

16:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Zarazua R. – Udvardy P.

2.56

1.43

1

1:2

Loss

16:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Talaba G. – Mendez S.

1.62

2.11

2

0:2

WIN

17:20

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Konishi C / Ng T. – Christens / Sherif J.

2.67

1.40

2

int.

16:40

Futures

Schott H. – Simon T.

1.41

2.63

2

0:2

WIN

22:15

Futures

Dhoe B. / Mora M. – Etcheverr / Ugo Carab

1.50

2.38

2

20:05

Futures

Geerts M. – Kingsley C.

1.37

2.81

1

2:1

WIN

19:40

Futures

Altamirano C. – Roelofse R.

1.38

2.80

1

2:1

WIN

20:00

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Boskovic / Mendez S.

2.32

1.51

2

2:0

Loss

22:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Kulikov A / Valdes R. – Guillermo / Volynets

1.49

2.45

1

22:50

Futures

Gerch L. – Altmaier D.

1.48

2.42

2

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

09:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Orpana O. – Gjorcheska L.

1.49

2.43

2

0:2

WIN

07:55

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Cho I. – Han J.

2.02

2.25

1

0:2

Loss

08:00

Futures

Lopez San Martin A. – Ajdukovic D.

2.56

1.42

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

Futures

Dima D. / Jecan M. – Ajdukovic / Kranic K.

2.69

1.39

1

1:2

Loss

10:15

Futures

Kravchenko G. – Bovy A.

2.20

1.57

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

Futures

Bobrov B. – Veldheer M.

3.14

1.30

1

0:2

Loss

12:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Kovalik J. – Lestienne C.

1.31

3.31

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Monnet C. – Burel C.

2.57

1.44

2

2:0

Loss

19:30

WTA, Naples ITF

Mendez S. – Udvardy P.

1.41

2.62

1

2:0

WIN

03:30

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Hsieh Y. – Shigeta M.

2.63

1.44

1

0:2

Loss

08:35

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Zhang Y. – Yi X.

1.35

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

10:05

Futures

Koaykul K. – Charoenphon Y.

1.31

3.10

1

2:1

WIN

17:15

Futures

Damm M. – Etcheverry T.

1.52

2.32

2

0:2

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:30

Futures

Lo C. – Weber A.

1.57

2.19

2

0:2

WIN

03:30

Futures

Kaewsuto C. – Agarwal R.

1.21

3.91

2

0:2

WIN

03:40

Futures

Bava H. – Lin W.

3.05

1.30

1

1:2

Loss

04:50

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Ravita N. – Furuya M.

2.49

1.45

2

2:1

Loss

04:50

Futures

Kunsuwan N. – Sumizawa D.

1.22

3.74

2

1:2

WIN

07:10

Futures

Koaykul K. – Kim Y.

1.44

2.55

2

1:2

WIN

06:05

Futures

Court J. – Delaney J.

1.49

2.37

2

0:2

WIN

06:45

Futures

Lee J. – Shanmugam A.

1.40

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

05:20

Futures

Ellis B. – Shipilov S.

1.22

3.71

1

int.

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Gai C. – Kerimbayeva K.

3.15

1.25

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Sipek L. – Delfosse L.

2.75

1.35

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Suresh A. – Bergen M.

1.35

2.75

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Kostyuk M. – Martinelli G.

1.29

3.16

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Atyushova A. – Mancuso E.

1.36

2.77

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kladivova A. – Pepelyaeva V.

2.25

1.50

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Lanca S. – Paoletti M.

1.29

3.16

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Faizy R. – Fouad H.

1.45

2.45

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Thommen A. – Balasubramanian K.

1.25

3.15

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Boisson L. – Sebata R.

1.25

3.30

1

int.

11:30

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Bahri F. – Falleni F.

1.40

2.45

2

0:2

WIN

12:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kanev K. – Hrabalova K.

1.25

3.30

1

2:1

WIN

12:50

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Ricci B. – Koussenkova V.

3.06

1.31

2

2:0

Loss

16:00

Futures

Saveljic I. – Jorda Sanchis D.

1.21

3.93

2

1:2

WIN

13:30

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kareisova L. – Oczachowska J.

1.40

2.60

2

1:2

WIN

14:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Daniels Sierra M. – Jarosova A.

1.25

3.10

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Pulchartova L. – Petruzelova L.

1.22

3.45

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Tomajkova K. – Milatova S.

3.30

1.25

2

2:0

Loss

18:25

Futures

Cias P. / Netuschil – Kotecha S / Ojeda Lar

3.15

1.32

1

1:2

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:30

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Smith A. – Kawamura M.

2.97

1.33

2

2:0

Loss

03:30

Futures

Weber A. – Lin W.

1.27

3.28

1

2:0

WIN

03:30

Futures

Ellis B. – Sumizawa D.

1.20

3.84

1

2:1

WIN

04:30

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Matsumoto A. – Lee Y.

1.42

2.56

2

0:2

WIN

05:00

Futures

Delaney J. – Lee J.

1.48

2.37

2

1:2

WIN

07:00

Futures

Ochi M. – Crnokrak A.

1.29

3.18

1

2:0

WIN

06:55

Futures

Kalenichenko D. – Kim C.

1.60

2.13

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Duca G. – Neuwirth Y.

1.41

2.64

2

0:2

WIN

10:45

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Hsieh Y. / Lee P. – Ng M. / Ravita N.

1.49

2.38

1

2:0

WIN

09:50

Futures

Ho R. / Stevenson – Lee K. / Lin W.

2.69

1.39

1

0:2

Loss

10:45

Futures

Chandrase / Kalyanpur – Klein B. / Taylor J.

4.04

1.19

2

2:0

Loss

11:25

Futures

Paul J. – Poljak D.

2.50

1.45

2

2:0

Loss

11:00

Futures

Bellier A. – Kachmazov A.

3.39

1.26

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Aksu A. – Duerst J.

1.30

3.40

1

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Dzalamidze N. – Yoruk I.

1.28

3.50

1

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Mujan G. – Zakarlyuk M.

3.75

1.25

2

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Younes K. – Skachkova K.

1.40

2.75

1

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Ghitescu A. – Visscher S.

1.50

2.50

1

14:55

Futures

Matuszews / Michalski – Marti Puj / Martin Ti

1.25

3.43

1

2:1

WIN

17:00

Futures

Brugnerot / Ceppellin – Jorda San / Musialek

2.57

1.43

2

2:0

Loss

14:35

Futures

Coelho F. / Fellin M. – Battaglin / Prechtel

1.36

2.85

2

1:2

WIN

07:30

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Andreeva E. – Nirundorn M.

2.45

1.47

2

2:1

Loss

09:40

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Kalva B. – Sipek L.

1.47

2.45

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Svrcina D. – Bergs Z.

1.27

3.30

2

1:2

WIN

09:30

Futures

Vilardo F. – Capecchi D.

2.25

1.53

2

2:1

Loss

09:55

WTA, Milovice ITF

Daniels Sierra M. – Oczachowska J.

2.27

1.53

1

0:2

Loss

09:55

WTA, Milovice ITF

Pepelyaeva V. – Sebestova I.

1.39

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Gemovic E. – Lohan S.

1.21

3.89

2

0:2

WIN

11:40

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Kallistrou M. – Mesochoritou G.

1.20

3.97

2

0:2

WIN

11:35

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Audenaert E. – Schaefer D.

1.36

2.85

2

1:2

WIN

11:10

Futures

Berg C. – Chavez Villalpando L.

1.54

2.30

2

0:2

WIN

11:05

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Azziz R. – Ukolova A.

1.24

3.59

2

0:2

WIN

11:55

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Vlasselaer C. – Boisson L.

2.78

1.37

1

2:1

WIN

12:00

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Thommen A. – Mettraux M.

2.45

1.47

2

2:0

Loss

11:25

WTA, Milovice ITF

Breckova N. – Havlickova L.

1.31

3.10

1

2:0

WIN

11:20

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kanev K. – Fomina A.

1.41

2.61

1

2:1

WIN

12:40

WTA, Milovice ITF

Schmidt L. – Pospelova A.

1.32

3.02

1

2:1

WIN

13:45

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF doubles

Bereznyak / Corneanu – Klasen A. / Neuwirth

1.23

3.71

2

0:2

WIN

15:15

Futures

Bovy A. / Onclin G. – Bergs Z. / Pisane T.

1.43

2.56

1

2:1

WIN

17:55

WTA, Milovice ITF doubles

Kanev K. / Vlckova K – Berankova / Miklova B

1.22

3.77

2

0:2

WIN

14:45

Futures

Sanchez L. – Lopez Morillo I.

1.20

3.98

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Sokovic N. – Mdlulwa W.

1.25

3.47

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Exposito A. – Sada I.

1.38

2.74

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF doubles

Dzalamidz / Silich A. – Ghitescu / Sevcikova

1.25

3.75

1

10:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Pieri J. – Rossi F.

1.30

3.40

1

10:50

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Makhorkina A. – Axyanova A.

3.18

1.29

1

1:2

Loss

10:40

Futures

Sigurdsson E. – Asrawy A.

3.47

1.25

2

2:1

Loss

10:35

Futures

Phunsawat C. – Yulik V.

1.30

3.14

2

0:2

WIN

11:15

Futures

Bobrov B. – Dzhanashia S.

1.29

3.27

1

2:0

WIN

11:35

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Rubini S. – Dodin O.

1.19

4.04

2

0:2

WIN

13:05

Futures

Kapiris S / Stamoulos – Gengel M. / Langmajer

1.26

3.48

2

0:2

WIN

12:45

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF doubles

Tilbuerge / Younes K. – Lemoine Q / Mujan G.

3.76

1.22

2

12:30

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF doubles

Kajevic E / Rajkovic – Anshba A. / Nagy A.

4.00

1.22

2

14:05

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF doubles

Lantigua / Martinez – Alhussein / Zolotarev

2.26

1.55

2

2:1

Loss

15:20

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kruzhkova D. – Noskova L.

2.73

1.36

1

1:2

Loss

15:40

WTA, Milovice ITF

Njiric S. – Tikhonova A.

2.78

1.37

2

2:0

Loss

15:55

Futures

Vilaro A. – Carraro L.

1.59

2.16

1

int.

17:15

Futures

Ciurletti A. – Troche E.

1.24

3.62

1

2:0

WIN

20:20

Futures

Perez Y. / Rivera Gr – Force C. / Pereira M

2.75

1.37

2

2:1

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:30

Futures

Saitoh K. – Tanuma R.

2.54

1.44

2

2:0

Loss

03:30

Futures

Bax F. – Rosenkranz M.

2.37

1.49

2

2:1

Loss

03:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Lee P. – Sakatsume H.

3.52

1.24

1

1:2

Loss

05:00

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Jeong S. – Hondo S.

1.38

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

05:50

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Garland J. – Sawasdee W.

1.31

3.11

1

2:0

WIN

05:50

Futures

Yamasaki J. – Pietri B.

3.95

1.20

1

1:2

Loss

05:35

Futures

Song M. – Lee J.

2.52

1.44

1

0:2

Loss

07:00

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Guo S. – Akita S.

1.47

2.48

2

0:2

WIN

07:35

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Jandakate C. – Ma Y.

1.50

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

08:30

Futures

Lee K. – Fukuda S.

3.66

1.22

1

0:2

Loss

08:20

Futures

Weber A. – Noguchi R.

1.29

3.18

2

0:2

WIN

06:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Lee Y. – Han J.

1.57

2.21

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Dzalamidze N. – Yoruk I.

1.41

2.67

1

10:25

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Lee S. / Schmidt M. – Ng K. / Zhang Y.

1.35

2.85

1

2:1

WIN

08:10

Futures

Kotov P. – Lingua Lavallen A.

1.32

3.01

1

2:0

WIN

08:15

Futures

Srbljak G. – Korolev V.

2.37

1.49

2

2:0

Loss

08:10

Futures

Boyer T. – Mashtakov M.

2.78

1.36

2

2:0

Loss

09:35

Futures

Fancutt T / Rosenkran – Saito T. / Tanuma R.

2.75

1.38

1

1:2

Loss

08:35

Futures

Kim C. / Lee D. – Chung H. / Nam J.

1.57

2.18

2

1:2

WIN

10:25

Futures

Kim Y. – Congcar C.

1.27

3.29

1

2:0

WIN

09:05

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Kozaki F. – Kuearum S.

2.97

1.33

1

1:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Nefedova A. – Rittberger S.

1.29

3.23

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

El Sayed A. – Peddi Reddy S.

1.23

3.59

1

2:0

WIN

13:10

Futures

Monzon I. – Prechtel S.

2.52

1.44

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

Futures

Gaware S. – Avraam C.

1.43

2.55

1

2:0

WIN

13:15

Futures

Miceli M. – Prihodko O.

1.50

2.36

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Corneanu O. – Vangelova A.

2.10

1.63

2

2:0

Loss

10:50

Futures

Zima L. – Den Heijer G.

1.49

2.38

2

0:2

WIN

11:25

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Ghitescu A. – Visscher S.

2.26

1.56

1

0:2

Loss

11:05

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Liu S. / Wu H. – Kawamura / Sakatsume

1.31

3.08

2

0:2

WIN

10:05

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Hondo S. / Ueda R. – Liu C. / Lu J.

2.37

1.49

1

1:2

Loss

11:50

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Jeong S. / Smith A.

1.56

2.21

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Moreno De Alboran N. – Kilani M.

1.34

2.90

1

2:1

WIN

09:55

Futures

Agabigun S. – Filip V.

1.17

4.21

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kolodziejova M. – Jaruskova T.

1.34

2.93

1

2:0

WIN

12:55

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Oliynykova O. – Arkadianou A.

1.21

3.83

1

2:0

WIN

12:20

Futures

Lazarov A. – Biljesko D.

1.22

3.66

1

2:1

WIN

12:35

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Sokovic N. – Matusova B.

1.34

2.91

2

0:2

WIN

10:50

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Stoilkovic A. – Shapovalova A.

2.04

1.66

1

1:2

Loss

11:55

Futures

Kirci K. – Cengiz B.

1.36

2.80

1

2:0

WIN

12:25

Futures

Dougaz A. – Garcia A.

1.38

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

12:20

Futures

Satral J. – Bovy A.

1.36

2.82

1

2:1

WIN

14:05

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Stoilkovska M. – Kalita A.

1.38

2.74

2

0:2

WIN

12:45

Futures

Netuschil M. – Marti J.

2.91

1.34

2

2:0

Loss

11:35

Futures

Michalski D. – Matuszewski P.

1.22

3.70

1

2:0

WIN

12:15

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Aksu A. – Duerst J.

3.32

1.28

1

0:2

Loss

13:25

Futures

Pisane T. – Weng J.

1.21

3.72

1

2:0

WIN

13:40

Futures

Dembek M. – Lock B.

1.57

2.19

2

0:2

WIN

14:55

Futures

Riquelme Coppari A. – Moreno F.

1.26

3.36

2

0:2

WIN

17:20

Futures

Navone M. – Galarza J.

3.05

1.32

2

2:0

Loss

16:15

Futures

Egea F. – Farjat T.

1.27

3.26

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF doubles

Koussenko / Merdeeva – Lanca S. / Parres Az

1.34

3.01

2

0:2

WIN

16:20

Futures

Sakellari / Sakellari – Baskov D. / Vanta V.

2.18

1.56

2

20:00

Futures

Galarza J / Kestelboi – Besada S. / Rodriguez

1.22

3.78

1

2:1

WIN

20:15

Futures

Skierkier / Troche E. – Farjat T. / Navone M.

1.37

2.76

2

1:2

WIN

16:25

WTA, Milovice ITF

Barnett A. – Hindova D.

1.29

3.26

1

2:0

WIN

08:30

Futures

Vankan M. – Vanta V.

1.51

2.30

1

2:1

WIN

11:05

Futures

Gengel M. – Kalovelonis M.

1.36

2.83

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

Futures

Rune H. – Petit G.

2.07

1.61

1

1:2

Loss

09:40

Futures

Onclin G. – Fuele M.

1.22

3.60

1

2:0

WIN

12:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Stevens L. – Bizhukova T.

1.25

3.47

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

Futures

Malla B. – Dhoe B.

1.48

2.43

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

Futures

Vega Hernandez D. – Ojeda Lara R.

1.27

3.15

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Orlova N. – Timsit A.

1.33

3.25

1

11:25

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kanev K. – Pantuckova M.

3.64

1.23

2

2:1

Loss

14:05

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF doubles

Gemovic E / Nadel N. – Schaefer / Vangelova

1.23

3.67

2

1:2

WIN

13:50

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Wildgruber A. – Bechri C.

1.27

3.35

1

2:0

WIN

13:10

Futures

Jorda Sanchis D. – Musialek A.

2.31

1.52

1

1:2

Loss

12:30

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kajuru A. – Morgina A.

2.25

1.54

2

int.

12:35

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF doubles

Chiesa E. / Giovine C – Lavrichen / Ovcharenk

1.27

3.39

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Jablonovska J. – Oczachowska J.

3.93

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

18:00

Futures

Alkaya M. / Makzume T – Cengiz B. / Soyler O.

2.40

1.49

2

13:45

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Jocovic A. – Tilbuerger J.

2.62

1.43

2

11:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Zuger J. – Mrdeza T.

1.23

3.58

2

0:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Lukacs V. – Mukhortova A.

1.21

3.81

1

2:0

WIN

10:10

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Salden L. – Papamichail D.

1.31

3.01

1

2:1

WIN

12:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Kaul M. – Cvetkovic T.

1.58

2.20

2

0:2

WIN

15:30

Futures

Glvac A. – Smirnov A.

1.23

3.46

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

Futures

Khotkov O. – Vilicich B.

2.56

1.44

1

0:2

Loss

13:00

Futures

Skierkier B. – Hidalgo G.

1.26

3.36

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

Futures

Aboian L. – Marcolini G.

1.30

2.95

1

2:0

WIN

14:30

Futures

Villar Y. – Graziani E.

3.42

1.27

2

2:0

Loss

16:45

Futures

Fumeaux Buenaventura J. – Bianchi N.

1.34

2.86

2

0:2

WIN

17:55

Futures

Pereira J. – Bruna N.

4.11

1.19

1

17:55

Futures

Mendez M. – Olivares J.

1.21

3.76

2

0:2

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Guo M. – Andreeva E.

1.41

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

03:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Black H. – Abduraimova N.

3.57

1.24

1

0:2

Loss

03:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Zhang Y. – Kuearum S.

1.30

3.13

1

2:0

WIN

05:00

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Sakatsume H. – Liu C.

2.41

1.48

2

2:1

Loss

05:40

Futures

Lee J. – Imai S.

1.28

3.20

2

1:2

WIN

07:10

Futures

Lee K. / Lin W. – Chandrase / Kalyanpur

1.43

2.53

2

1:2

WIN

07:40

Futures

Saito T. / Tanuma R. – Chung H. / Nam J.

1.43

2.57

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

Futures

Vankan M. – Boyer T.

1.41

2.60

2

0:2

WIN

08:25

Futures

Nakagawa / Takeuchi – Ochi M. / Yamasaki

1.35

2.90

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Jocovic A. – Tilbuerger J.

2.62

1.43

2

2:0

Loss

08:05

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Buayam K. / Kuearum S – Lee S. / Schmidt M.

2.21

1.56

1

1:2

Loss

09:45

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Okuno A. / Uberoi N.

1.30

3.16

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Michalski D. – Prechtel S.

1.20

3.92

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Gai C. – Matusova B.

1.30

3.14

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Corneanu O. – Bergen M.

1.49

2.39

1

2:0

WIN

08:40

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Panfilov L. – Younes K.

1.30

3.20

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF doubles

Petrenko / Zakarlyuk – Gaspar-Iv / Rudiukova

2.23

1.56

1

1:2

Loss

11:00

Futures

Pichler D. – Park U.

4.03

1.19

1

0:2

Loss

10:20

Futures

Kachmazov A. – Oliel Y.

1.21

3.83

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

Futures

Hampel L. – Pecotic M.

1.21

3.74

2

1:2

WIN

11:35

Futures

Alkaya M. / Makzume T – Cengiz B. / Soyler O.

1.37

2.77

2

0:2

WIN

10:40

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Zolotareva A. – Lantigua De La Nuez A.

1.25

3.49

2

0:2

WIN

11:05

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Orlova N. – Timsit A.

1.37

2.80

1

2:1

WIN

11:20

Futures

Sakellari / Sakellari – Baskov D. / Vanta V.

1.56

2.18

2

0:2

WIN

11:55

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Helgo M. – Mrdeza T.

1.15

4.52

2

0:2

WIN

13:15

Futures

Matuszews / Michalski – Battaglin / Prechtel

1.12

5.15

1

2:0

WIN

15:05

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Cavalle-Reimers I. – Fayard J.

1.22

3.73

1

2:0

WIN

13:40

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Kilnarova M. – Gambogi S.

1.33

2.96

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

Futures

Gengel M. / Langmajer – Pichler D / Sachko V.

1.57

2.22

2

13:15

Futures

Bertola R / Masur D. – Paul J. / Staeheli

1.29

3.23

1

2:0

WIN

13:25

Futures

Uspensky D. – Seateun N.

3.69

1.23

1

1:2

Loss

13:30

Futures

Netuschil M. – Ojeda Lara R.

1.28

3.31

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF doubles

Amariei I / Ciuca A. – Schaefer / Vangelova

2.29

1.53

2

int.

16:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF doubles

Duca G. / Svatikova – Cervino R / Ochsner S

1.16

4.41

2

1:2

WIN

14:15

Futures

Matvievic / Prihodko – Ornago F. / Zukas M.

1.19

3.99

2

0:2

WIN

14:55

WTA, Milovice ITF doubles

Hennemann / Pepelyaev – Breckova / Kladivova

4.30

1.17

1

0:2

Loss

16:00

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF doubles

Azziz R. / Timsit A. – Hertel A. / Mettraux

1.25

3.45

2

0:2

WIN

13:25

Futures

Diarra G. / Krainer L – Gelhardt / Wessels L

1.49

2.37

2

0:2

WIN

09:10

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Guo M. / Zhao Q. – Kawamura / Sakatsume

2.37

1.49

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

Futures

Lazarov A. – Gengel M.

2.73

1.39

2

2:0

Loss

10:20

Futures

Zukas M. – Prihodko O.

3.79

1.21

1

1:2

Loss

11:40

Futures

Zuk K. – Musialek A.

2.67

1.40

1

0:2

Loss

11:40

Futures

Malla B. – Lopez Morillo I.

2.44

1.48

1

09:00

Futures

Sachko V. – Pokotilov B.

1.26

3.34

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Kolar N. – Martinez Cirez C.

3.99

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

12:20

WTA, Milovice ITF

Barnett A. – Pepelyaeva V.

2.47

1.47

1

13:20

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Fett J. – Morderger T.

3.68

1.23

1

13:25

WTA, Milovice ITF

Laboutkova A. – Kajuru A.

1.33

2.95

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Bobrov B. – Den Heijer G.

1.35

2.83

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Njiric S. – Markova J.

1.26

3.39

2

0:2

WIN

10:35

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Ochsner S. – Zeballos Melgar N.

1.40

2.59

2

1:2

WIN

10:55

Futures

Smirnov A. – Paul J.

1.30

3.05

1

2:0

WIN

12:30

WTA, Milovice ITF

Breckova N. – Kubanova K.

2.50

1.45

2

2:0

Loss

12:10

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Crescenzi G. – Drazic M.

1.59

2.12

2

0:2

WIN

12:30

WTA, Milovice ITF

Noskova L. – Schmidt L.

1.37

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

Futures

Khomich A / Oberleitn – Bobrov B. / Den Heije

1.21

3.61

2

0:2

WIN

16:40

Futures

Olivares J. – Brymer G.

2.27

1.53

2

2:1

Loss

17:45

Futures

Rodrigues D. – Altmaier D.

1.29

3.20

2

0:2

WIN

16:30

WTA, Milovice ITF doubles

Kajuru A. / Pulcharto – Kubanova / Tomanova

1.53

2.31

2

0:2

WIN

15:50

Futures

Comesana F. – Ciurletti A.

1.20

3.87

1

int.

15:55

Futures

Egea F. – Bianchi N.

1.20

3.85

1

2:0

WIN

16:45

Futures

Vilaro A. – Navone M.

1.32

3.03

2

0:2

WIN

20:25

Futures

Galarza J / Kestelboi – Hidalgo G / Moreno F.

2.39

1.50

1

0:2

Loss

 

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

04:00

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Garland J. – Ma Y.

1.36

2.81

1

2:0

WIN

06:15

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Lee S. / Schmidt M.

2.32

1.51

1

0:2

Loss

06:15

Futures

Bax F. – Suksumrarn T.

1.36

2.79

1

int.

08:15

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Kawamura / Sakatsume – Hsieh Y. / Lee P.

1.50

2.36

2

0:2

WIN

08:15

Futures

Ochi M. / Yamasaki – Chung H. / Nam J.

1.50

2.37

2

0:2

WIN

08:15

Futures

Lee J. / Song M. – Chandrase / Kalyanpur

1.35

2.87

1

2:0

WIN

08:15

Futures

Agabigun S. – Nejedly P.

2.95

1.33

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Martinez Cirez C. – Matusova B.

1.33

2.99

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Stevens L. – Viertler M.

3.44

1.25

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

Futures

Prihodko O. – Ornago F.

1.35

2.83

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Michalski D. – Correia J.

1.51

2.33

1

2:1

WIN

10:05

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Radwanska U. – Salden L.

1.36

2.78

1

2:0

WIN

11:00

Futures

Lazarov A. – Oliel Y.

1.26

3.37

2

0:2

WIN

11:55

Futures

Ortega-Olmedo R. – Nagy P.

1.28

3.28

1

2:0

WIN

11:50

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Korpatsch T. – Mrdeza T.

1.39

2.68

1

2:1

WIN

13:00

Futures

Matuszews / Michalski – Monzon I. / Tenti F.

1.40

2.66

1

2:1

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF doubles

Morderger / Morderger – Chiesa E. / Giovine C

1.26

3.49

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Satral J. – Moreno De Alboran N.

1.51

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Noskova L. – Breckova N.

1.22

3.64

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Neuwirth Y. – Corneanu O.

2.37

1.50

1

11:50

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

De Vroome I. – Kilnarova M.

1.26

3.45

1

2:0

WIN

11:21

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kulikova A. – Kajuru A.

1.37

2.82

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Glushko L. – Zeballos Melgar N.

1.56

2.21

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Oliynykova O. – Cervino Ruiz C.

2.16

1.59

2

2:1

Loss

09:30

Futures

Wehnelt K. – Frinzi M.

2.17

1.60

1

0:2

Loss

09:30

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Orlova N. – Curovic T.

2.83

1.35

2

2:0

Loss

11:10

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Cavalle-Reimers I. – Monnet C.

1.32

2.98

2

1:2

WIN

14:15

Futures

Bertola R / Masur D. – Guenther / Veldheer

1.52

2.34

1

2:1

WIN

14:30

Futures

Dougaz A. / Lock B. – Michnev P / Svrcina D

1.41

2.62

1

2:1

WIN

17:45

Futures

Hidalgo G / Moreno F. – Comesana / Riquelme

1.52

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

18:30

Futures

Farjat T. / Navone M. – Egea F. / Justo G.

1.43

2.58

2

1:2

WIN

 

November 2019

Tournament

Match

Prob. in %

Tip

Pred.
Sets

Odds

Games

FT

Paris Masters
QF

Tsonga J.(FRA)
Nadal R.
(ESP)

1/11/2019 21:5

32

68

2

0

2

1.20

6 1

7 6

0

2

Paris Masters
QF

Shapovalov D.(CAN)
Monfils G.(FRA)

1/11/2019 19:30

35

65

2

0

2

2.10

6 6

2 2

2

0

Paris Masters
QF

Djokovic N.(SRB)
Tsitsipas S.(GRE)

1/11/2019 16:10

62

38

1

2

0

1.30

6 6

1 2

2

0

Paris Masters
QF

Garin C.(CHI)
Dimitrov G.
(BUL)

1/11/2019 14:10

45

55

2

0

2

0.00

2 5

6 7

0

2

WTA Finals
RR

Pliskova Ka.(CZE)
Halep S.(ROU)

1/11/2019 13:30

48

52

2

0

2

1.66

6 2 6

0 6 4

2

1

WTA Finals
RR

Kenin S.(USA)
Svitolina E.
(UKR)

1/11/2019 11:50

43

57

2

0

2

1.53

5 6

7 7

0

2

 

Tournament

Match

Prob. in %

Tip

Pred.
Sets

Odds

Games

FT

Paris Masters
SF

Djokovic N.(SRB)
Dimitrov G.(BUL)

2/11/2019 14:00

72

28

1

2

0

1.12

7 6

6 4

2

0

WTA Finals
SF

Barty A.(AUS)
Pliskova Ka.(CZE)

2/11/2019 13:30

53

47

1

2

1

1.57

4 6 6

6 2 3

2

1

 

Tournament

Match

Prob. in %

Tip

Pred.
Sets

Odds

Games

FT

Paris Masters
FINAL

Djokovic N.(SRB)
Shapovalov D.(CAN)

3/11/2019 15:00

77

23

1

2

0

1.12

6 6

3 4

2

0

WTA Finals
FINAL

Barty A.(AUS)
Svitolina E.(UKR)

3/11/2019 12:35

43

57

2

0

2

2.10

6 6

4 3

2

0

 

Tournament

Match

Prob. in %

Tip

Pred.
Sets

Odds

Games

FT

Next Gen ATP Finals
RR

Tiafoe F.(USA)
Sinner J.
(ITA)

5/11/2019 21:45

29

71

2

1

2

0.00

6 2 2 2

3 6 6 6

1

3

Next Gen ATP Finals
RR

Humbert U.(FRA)
Ymer M.
(SWE)

5/11/2019 19:30

49

51

2

1

2

2.75

3 4 2 1

4 1 4 4

1

3

Next Gen ATP Finals
RR

De Minaur A.(AUS)
Davidovich Fokina A.(ESP)

5/11/2019 15:50

73

27

1

2

0

1.12

6 3 6 6

2 6 1 1

3

1

Next Gen ATP Finals
RR

Ruud C.(NOR)
Kecmanovic M.
(SRB)

5/11/2019 14:00

39

61

2

0

2

1.72

3 3 2

4 4 4

0

3

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

01:00

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Giron M. – Broady L.

3.00

1.35

1

1:2

Loss

02:40

ATP, Kobe challenger

Shimabukuro S. – Li Z.

2.38

1.53

2

2:1

Loss

02:40

ATP, Kobe challenger

Bai Y. – Watanuki Y.

1.33

3.08

2

0:2

WIN

04:00

ATP, Kobe challenger

Patael B. – Nam J.

1.41

2.74

2

0:2

WIN

05:30

ATP, Kobe challenger

Ito T. – Tseng C.

2.35

1.55

1

06:00

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Hibino N. / Ninomiya – Raina A. / Schoofs B

1.41

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

08:10

ATP, Kobe challenger doubles

Bai Y. / Li Z. – Imai S. / Niki T.

1.44

2.57

1

2:0

WIN

07:35

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Rodionova / Sanders S – Jiang X. / Tang Q.

2.64

1.40

1

1:2

Loss

08:45

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Pliphuech / Sutjiadi – Jakupovic / Savinykh

2.58

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Wang X. / Zhu L. – Bolkvadze / Kostic N.

1.36

2.87

1

2:0

WIN

08:30

Futures

Strombachs R. – Yitbarek S.

3.49

1.25

1

09:00

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Dapkute I. – Jaruskova T.

2.52

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Laboutkova A. – Ignatjeva M.

2.66

1.38

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Semenistaja D. – Kulikova A.

1.25

3.47

2

0:2

WIN

10:10

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Ivashka I. – Fucsovics M.

2.91

1.37

2

2:1

Loss

09:20

Futures

Kirkov V. – Mashtakov M.

2.40

1.49

1

09:50

Futures

Harris B. – Skorilas A.

1.07

6.25

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

Futures

Nouza P. – Duda F.

1.25

3.47

1

2:0

WIN

10:35

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Daujotaite I. – Saar K.

1.25

3.43

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

Futures

Ricca G. – Smola M.

2.67

1.39

1

1:2

Loss

10:55

Futures

De Jong J. – Boyd K.

1.21

3.77

1

2:0

WIN

14:30

Futures

Benjamin J. – Andrews M.

3.11

1.30

2

11:00

Futures

Ghorbel A. – Poullain L.

1.19

4.02

2

0:2

WIN

13:40

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Rosol L. – Harris L.

1.45

2.62

2

0:2

WIN

11:40

Futures

Lo C. – Maiga R.

2.84

1.35

2

2:0

Loss

12:30

Futures

Guinard M. – Ivanov V.

1.31

3.10

1

2:0

WIN

13:25

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Caruso S. – Gaio F.

1.45

2.63

1

2:0

WIN

14:35

Futures

Pospisil J. – Paulson A.

2.41

1.47

1

1:2

Loss

14:25

Futures

Yu C. – Ovcharenko O.

2.84

1.35

1

0:2

Loss

14:00

Futures

Beloborodko I. – Dembek M.

4.02

1.19

2

2:0

Loss

14:45

Futures

Martin T. – Oliel Y.

1.22

3.65

2

0:2

WIN

17:50

Futures

Gengel M. – Kopriva V.

3.13

1.30

2

2:0

Loss

20:55

ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles

Behar A. / Escobar G – Alvarez N / Collarini

1.17

4.49

1

2:0

WIN

21:20

ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles

Merino A. / Vilella M – Bagnis F. / Molteni A

1.36

2.88

2

0:2

WIN

21:05

ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles

Munar J. / Vervoort – Reyes-Var / Romboli F

1.40

2.73

2

1:2

WIN

17:55

WTA, Colina ITF

Garcia-Perez G. – Sanchez A.

1.26

3.43

1

2:1

WIN

22:30

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Delbonis F. – Krstin P.

1.27

3.51

1

2:0

WIN

15:40

Futures

Krutykh O. – Haerteis J.

3.74

1.21

2

2:1

Loss

18:15

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Li A. – Perez E.

1.32

3.05

1

2:0

WIN

16:00

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Janvier M. – Nakashima B.

2.47

1.50

2

18:10

ATP, Bratislava challenger doubles

Jebavy R. / Zelenay I – Travaglia / Vega Hern

1.25

3.67

1

2:0

WIN

05:40

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

You X. – Paolini J.

1.48

2.47

2

0:2

WIN

05:45

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Muramatsu C. – Nara K.

1.39

2.77

2

0:2

WIN

07:05

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Dzalamidz / Juvan K. – Choi J. / Han N.

2.50

1.50

1

1:2

Loss

08:00

WTA, Antalya 34 ITF

Akita S. – Radisic N.

2.40

1.50

2

int.

08:00

Futures

Paz J. – Eysseric J.

1.24

3.52

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Solarino ITF

Alexandre Da Rosa K. – Viglianisi A.

1.16

4.33

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Solarino ITF

Fossa Huergo N. – Piangerelli A.

2.32

1.51

2

2:0

Loss

10:00

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Stevic H. – Arkadianou A.

1.32

2.97

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Solarino ITF

Davis E. – Catini C.

3.48

1.25

1

0:2

Loss

10:55

WTA, Solarino ITF

Losciale V. – Cambria F.

1.32

2.95

1

2:0

WIN

11:00

WTA, Antalya 34 ITF

Drahota Szabo D. – Pantuckova M.

1.32

3.09

2

0:2

WIN

13:10

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Sabino L. – Ciobanu D.

1.21

3.74

1

2:0

WIN

12:30

Futures

Marrero Curbelo I. – Kilani M.

2.56

1.42

2

13:35

Futures

Mansilla Diez M. – Chepelev A.

1.35

2.86

2

14:10

ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals

Davidovich Fokina A. – Ruud C.

1.66

2.20

2

2:3

WIN

16:50

ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals

Kecmanovic M. – De Minaur A.

1.47

3.63

2

1:3

WIN

20:35

Futures

Lootsma N. – Dubrivnyy A.

1.35

2.84

2

0:2

WIN

21:25

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Lacko L. – Dzumhur D.

1.70

2.05

2

1:2

WIN

22:25

WTA, Malibu ITF

Dentoni C. – Gamarra Martins I.

1.37

2.77

1

23:05

WTA, Malibu ITF

Castillo Meza M. – McKenzie K.

2.60

1.43

2

23:20

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Zeballos F. – Cuevas M.

3.83

1.24

2

00:10

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Burillo E / Zarazua R – Cocciaret / Errani S.

2.78

1.34

2

2:0

Loss

08:25

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF

Guerrero Alvarez E. – Craciun G.

1.34

2.91

1

2:1

WIN

09:15

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF

Hesse A. – Tere-Apisah A.

1.53

2.27

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Dmitrichenko Y. – Klaffner M.

3.45

1.24

2

10:50

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF

Bandecchi S. – Chong E.

2.62

1.40

1

0:2

Loss

09:30

WTA, Monastir ITF

Echeverria Alam N. – Temin M.

1.21

3.73

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir ITF

Avomo Ella C. – Mansouri Y.

1.31

3.06

2

0:2

WIN

09:45

Futures

Martineau M. – Bonzi B.

1.43

2.52

2

0:2

WIN

10:55

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Koelzer R. – Vlkovska V.

1.28

3.20

1

2:0

WIN

10:35

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Prati F. – Tran L.

1.29

3.15

1

2:0

WIN

10:40

Futures

Sumizawa D. – Adamson A.

1.28

3.15

2

0:2

WIN

10:45

Futures

Sookton-Eng C. – Haliak M.

2.75

1.37

2

2:0

Loss

10:55

WTA, Monastir ITF

Bechri C. – Tomanova N.

1.31

3.06

2

0:2

WIN

11:55

Futures

Mayot H. – Pietri B.

1.31

3.08

1

2:0

WIN

12:15

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Samir S. – Vdovenco A.

1.25

3.47

1

2:0

WIN

14:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Lee P. – Zuger J.

3.32

1.27

2

2:0

Loss

12:35

Futures

Takeuchi K. – Berg C.

1.27

3.34

1

2:0

WIN

12:50

WTA, Monastir ITF

Kraus S. – Cavalle-Reimers I.

2.64

1.39

2

14:15

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Washington A. – Mettraux M.

2.45

1.47

2

2:1

Loss

15:40

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Zakarlyuk M. – Krupenina M.

1.28

3.22

1

2:0

WIN

14:40

Futures

Kobelt P. – Huesler M.

1.44

2.52

2

0:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF

Faoro M. – Konishi Camargo Silva J.

1.27

3.30

2

0:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF

Carruthers S. – Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez A.

2.13

1.59

2

2:1

Loss

18:15

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Klein L. – Vesely J.

3.55

1.26

2

2:1

Loss

16:10

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Rola B. – Vavassori A.

1.28

3.43

1

2:0

WIN

16:50

Futures

Olivetti A. – Ehrat S.

1.21

3.83

2

0:2

WIN

18:10

WTA, St. Etienne ITF doubles

Mohr C. / Monnet C. – Molinaro / Ovcharenk

2.34

1.52

2

2:0

Loss

18:05

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF

Jandric T. – Gailis R.

1.35

2.84

2

1:2

WIN

17:00

WTA, Guatemala ITF

Portalatin K. – Morales M.

1.20

3.94

2

0:2

WIN

18:25

Futures

Reymond A. – Fassbender B.

1.26

3.37

1

2:0

WIN

19:45

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Polansky P. – Leshem E.

1.50

2.46

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Friberg K. – Sachko V.

1.54

2.24

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Freund S. – Rodriguez-Pace R.

1.48

2.37

2

0:2

WIN

09:55

Futures

Woerner P. – Arh A.

4.05

1.27

1

1:2

Loss

09:40

Futures

Salton D. – Agarwal R.

1.48

2.39

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, St. Etienne ITF

Georges M. – Bogdan A.

1.32

3.02

2

0:2

WIN

12:15

Futures

Lopez Linquet L. – Zlatanovic A.

1.42

2.58

1

2:0

WIN

11:25

WTA, St. Etienne ITF

Armitano M. – Cascino E.

1.24

3.58

2

0:2

WIN

12:15

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Bakhmutkina P. – Ozerova A.

1.26

3.33

1

2:0

WIN

12:25

Futures

Goldsteiner P. – Yeung P.

1.56

2.20

1

2:1

WIN

13:25

Futures

Torebko P. – Peyrot A.

1.35

2.75

1

2:0

WIN

12:25

WTA, St. Etienne ITF

Albie A. – Rubini S.

1.34

2.90

1

2:1

WIN

13:10

WTA, St. Etienne ITF

Paar L. – Jacquemot E.

2.70

1.39

1

0:2

Loss

13:35

Futures

Guttau N. – Pontjodikromo S.

2.21

1.56

1

0:2

Loss

16:35

WTA, St. Etienne ITF

Ferrando C. – Diatchenko V.

3.91

1.20

2

21:50

ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals

Ymer M. – Sinner J.

1.45

2.69

2

0:3

WIN

15:10

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Vilella Martinez M. – Jianu F.

1.20

4.06

1

2:1

WIN

15:10

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Clezar G. – Monteiro T.

2.63

1.44

2

2:1

Loss

15:10

WTA, Colina ITF

Stefani L. – Gerlach K.

1.36

2.85

2

0:2

WIN

15:10

WTA, Colina ITF

Arango E. – Podoroska N.

2.88

1.36

2

2:1

Loss

15:00

Futures

Rai A. – Ibrahim J.

1.21

3.81

1

2:0

WIN

16:10

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Domingues J. – Cerundolo F.

2.68

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

16:45

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Coria F. – Lindell C.

1.28

3.55

1

2:0

WIN

17:35

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Sakamoto P. – Martin A.

1.33

3.13

2

0:2

WIN

16:45

WTA, Colina ITF

Kurata N. – Gatica B.

1.34

2.93

2

0:2

WIN

16:45

WTA, Colina ITF

Stokke M. – Danilina A.

1.46

2.51

2

0:2

WIN

16:30

WTA, Colina ITF

Bosio V. – Burillo Escorihuela I.

2.57

1.44

2

2:1

Loss

20:05

Futures

Huertas Del Pino C. – Sinclair C.

1.35

2.80

2

0:2

WIN

18:20

Futures

Mercier T. – Butts S.

2.87

1.35

1

0:2

Loss

18:35

Futures

Guinard M / Setkic A. – Balzerani / Maggioli

1.36

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

18:25

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Olivieri G. – Kovalik J.

1.18

4.48

2

0:2

WIN

19:10

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Cerundolo J. – Menezes J.

2.76

1.40

2

2:0

Loss

18:35

Futures

Luque Rico E. – Hurrion M.

2.47

1.48

2

2:1

Loss

21:25

ATP, Bratislava challenger doubles

Klein L. / Molcan A. – Altuna T. / Puodziuna

1.57

2.24

1

2:0

WIN

20:30

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Zeballos F. – Mena F.

1.21

4.14

2

0:2

WIN

20:00

Futures

Redlicki M. – Baird D.

1.30

3.15

1

2:0

WIN

20:40

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Bosio V. / Estable J – Alves C. / Sherif M.

1.32

3.06

2

0:2

WIN

21:10

WTA, Guatemala ITF doubles

Hernandez / Toma V. – Sinha A. / Van Poppe

1.35

2.88

1

2:0

WIN

21:40

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Ponchet J. – Olmos G.

2.28

1.54

1

0:2

Loss

22:05

Futures

Geller A. – Papa S.

1.24

3.54

1

2:0

WIN

23:15

Futures

Maher W. / Sinclair – Chappell / Rai A.

3.39

1.27

2

23:10

Futures

Gomez A. / Ore J. – Mayo K. / Nava D.

1.23

3.65

1

2:0

WIN

23:55

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Subhash N. – Larsson J.

3.04

1.33

2

2:0

Loss

23:05

Futures

Altamiran / Song E. – Descotte / Geller A.

2.23

1.56

2

23:15

Futures

Corwin F. / Stalder R – Johnson H / Johnson Y

2.85

1.36

2

2:1

Loss

22:50

WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles

Babic V. / Whoriskey – Hewitt D. / Parks A.

1.24

3.57

1

23:30

WTA, Colina ITF

Carle M. – Seguel D.

3.39

1.27

2

23:30

Futures

Carr S. / Heller P. – Rapp A. / Redlicki

3.19

1.30

2

21:40

Futures

Fanselow / Gerch L. – Ortlip J. / Strode I.

1.56

2.23

1

21:30

WTA, Malibu ITF

Galfi D. – Douglas E.

1.41

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

23:45

WTA, Malibu ITF

Nefedova A. – Kung L.

1.37

2.74

2

1:2

WIN

22:30

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Zacarias M. – Minella M.

1.57

2.27

2

0:2

WIN

23:40

WTA, Malibu ITF

Scott K. – McKenzie K.

1.28

3.28

1

2:1

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

02:40

ATP, Knoxville challenger doubles

Stodder T / Touliatos – Pasha N. / Schnur M.

1.28

3.28

2

0:2

WIN

03:05

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Cepelova J. – Hibino N.

2.16

1.62

2

2:0

Loss

03:05

ATP, Kobe challenger

Van Rijthoven T. – Saville L.

1.52

2.40

1

2:0

WIN

03:05

ATP, Kobe challenger

Mochizuki Y. – Nam J.

1.24

3.78

2

1:2

WIN

03:10

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Xun F. – Kovinic D.

1.33

3.04

2

0:2

WIN

04:20

ATP, Kobe challenger

Soeda G. – Shimabukuro S.

1.18

4.44

1

2:1

WIN

05:10

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Radwanska U. – Paolini J.

1.47

2.50

2

0:2

WIN

04:25

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Babos T. – Schoofs B.

1.30

3.21

1

2:1

WIN

04:25

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Kostic N. – Nara K.

1.31

3.16

2

0:2

WIN

06:35

ATP, Kobe challenger

Gabashvili T. – Sugita Y.

1.36

2.93

2

1:2

WIN

06:45

ATP, Kobe challenger doubles

Kadhe A. / Lopez-Per – Goransson / Rungkat C

1.47

2.51

2

0:2

WIN

06:10

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Jiang X. / Tang Q. – Xu S. / You X.

1.39

2.71

1

int.

06:50

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Hibino N. / Ninomiya – Choi J. / Han N.

1.36

3.00

1

2:0

WIN

09:05

ATP, Kobe challenger doubles

Reid M. / Saville L – Matsui T. / Watanuki

2.93

1.36

1

1:2

Loss

08:15

ATP, Kobe challenger doubles

Bai Y. / Li Z. – Hsieh C. / Yang T.

2.46

1.49

2

2:0

Loss

07:00

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Wang X. / Zhu L. – Pliphuech / Sutjiadi

2.34

1.52

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF doubles

Chong E. / Okuno A. – Momkoonth / Sawasdee

1.43

2.59

1

2:0

WIN

08:30

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Stevens L. – Lys E.

3.34

1.26

1

1:2

Loss

08:40

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Arkadianou A. – Gavrila O.

1.30

3.12

2

1:2

WIN

08:55

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Ignatjeva M. – Saar K.

1.27

3.30

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Bakhmutkina P. – Dapkute I.

2.30

1.51

1

0:2

Loss

09:40

WTA, Antalya 34 ITF

Ochsner S. – Akita S.

1.39

2.70

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir ITF

Kraus S. – Cavalle-Reimers I.

1.39

2.64

2

0:2

WIN

10:20

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Chiesa E. – Bouzo Zanotti N.

1.57

2.18

2

0:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Solarino ITF

Rey Garcia A. – Ponomar L.

1.42

2.57

2

0:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Solarino ITF

Maloney E. – Fossa Huergo N.

2.08

1.64

1

0:2

Loss

11:45

Futures

Bellier A. – Goldsteiner P.

1.11

5.15

1

2:0

WIN

10:30

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Paulenka K. – Shalimova E.

1.39

2.66

2

0:2

WIN

10:25

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Malygina E. – Kanapatskaya V.

2.06

1.64

2

2:0

Loss

12:25

WTA, Solarino ITF

Alexandre Da Rosa K. – Breckova N.

1.26

3.41

2

0:2

WIN

12:15

Futures

Boyer T. / Malesevic – Battaglin / Bonadio R

1.49

2.40

2

0:2

WIN

14:25

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF doubles

Stevens L / Vukovic D – Collins A / Gavrila O

2.64

1.40

2

2:1

Loss

09:30

Futures

Marrero Curbelo I. – Kilani M.

1.42

2.56

2

0:2

WIN

13:35

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF doubles

Delai M. / Pigato L. – Arkadiano / Nepliy E.

1.32

3.02

1

15:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF doubles

Gorbunova / Krasnova – Olyanovsk / Zakarlyuk

1.27

3.38

2

0:2

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino ITF doubles

Girelli C / Tedesco G – Haverlag / Popescu A

1.31

3.11

2

0:2

WIN

15:40

WTA, Solarino ITF doubles

Fossa Hue / Sposetti – Breckova / Petruzelo

1.31

3.14

2

0:2

WIN

20:35

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Smith R. – Mmoh M.

1.20

4.24

2

0:2

WIN

16:45

Futures

Huertas Del Pino A. – Hank T.

1.44

2.49

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

Futures

Martinez / Wenger D. – Marti Puj / Martin Ti

1.36

3.00

1

06:20

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF doubles

Guo M. / Wang M. – Shapatava / Webley-Sm

1.33

3.25

2

1:2

WIN

08:15

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF doubles

Luangnam / Sharipova – Pattinama / Tanasugar

1.35

2.88

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

Futures

Marozsan F. – Roncalli S.

1.51

2.30

1

2:0

WIN

08:10

Futures

Stevenson K. – Lock C.

1.25

3.42

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Royer V. – Adamson A.

1.43

2.52

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Horackova G. – Prati F.

2.23

1.54

1

0:2

Loss

09:50

Futures

Gelhardt L. – Jecan M.

1.20

3.80

2

0:2

WIN

10:40

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Caruso S. – Gerasimov E.

1.27

3.51

2

0:2

WIN

11:15

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Spaka P. – Lamens S.

1.25

3.43

2

0:2

WIN

10:55

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Zakarlyuk M. – Zeynalova S.

1.23

3.61

1

2:1

WIN

11:50

Futures

Ojeda Lara R. – Zhurbin A.

1.36

2.80

1

2:0

WIN

11:50

Futures

Correia J. – Chepelev A.

1.27

3.20

1

2:0

WIN

11:50

Futures

Nikles J. – Moreno De Alboran N.

1.32

3.06

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

Futures

Dougaz A. / Rodriguez – Moritani / Takeuchi

3.12

1.30

1

13:10

Futures

Fery A. – Barreto Sanchez D.

1.40

2.70

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

Futures

Boluda-Purkiss C. – Gimeno Valero C.

2.48

1.47

2

int.

13:15

Futures

Marti J. – Cias P.

1.49

2.42

1

2:0

WIN

14:10

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Marcora R. – Travaglia S.

1.32

3.21

2

0:2

WIN

15:40

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Majchrzak K. – Kolar Z.

2.67

1.43

1

0:2

Loss

18:05

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Baez S. – Bagnis F.

1.17

4.64

2

0:2

WIN

21:15

WTA, Colina ITF

Arango E. – Osorio Serrano M.

1.34

2.91

2

22:10

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Delbonis F. – Mena F.

1.15

4.92

1

2:1

WIN

15:30

Futures

Roca Batalla O. – Lopez San Martin A.

2.51

1.46

1

0:2

Loss

22:50

ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles

Behar A. / Escobar G – Luz O. / Matos R.

2.71

1.40

1

1:2

Loss

19:30

WTA, Colina ITF

Cocciaretto E. – Grammatikopoulou V.

1.33

2.98

1

2:0

WIN

15:35

ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals

Davidovich Fokina A. – Kecmanovic M.

1.45

3.13

2

0:3

WIN

20:00

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Li A. – Glatch A.

2.31

1.53

2

0:2

WIN

19:30

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Domingues J. – Dellien H.

1.26

3.54

2

0:2

WIN

19:45

ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals

Tiafoe F. – Ymer M.

1.47

2.61

1

3:0

WIN

20:30

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Bosio V. / Estable J – Alves C. / Sherif M.

3.06

1.32

2

21:15

ATP, Next Gen ATP Finals

Humbert U. – Sinner J.

3.54

1.28

2

3:1

Loss

23:45

WTA, Malibu ITF

Nefedova A. – Kung L.

2.74

1.37

2

23:55

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Subhash N. – Larsson J.

3.04

1.33

2

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF

Jandakate C. – Black H.

1.36

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF

Bains N. – Rakhimova K.

4.00

1.22

2

2:1

Loss

05:35

WTA, Hua Hin 6 ITF

Chong E. – Ivakhnenko V.

2.70

1.40

2

2:0

Loss

11:45

Futures

Catarina L. – Yitbarek S.

1.16

4.35

1

2:0

WIN

12:25

ATP, Bratislava challenger doubles

Middelkoo / Qureshi A – Golubev A / Nedovyeso

2.42

1.51

1

1:2

Loss

00:05

WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles

Babic V. / Whoriskey – Hewitt D. / Parks A.

1.24

3.58

1

2:0

WIN

23:30

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Paul T. – Pospisil V.

2.62

1.44

2

int.

19:25

Futures

Maher W. / Sinclair – Chappell / Rai A.

3.07

1.32

2

int.

20:10

ATP, Bratislava challenger doubles

Klein L. / Molcan A. – Nielsen F / Puetz T.

1.25

3.58

2

0:2

WIN

08:40

WTA, Heraklion 8 ITF

Vismane D. – Pigato L.

1.45

2.47

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Maamoun K. – Fonio G.

1.35

2.82

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Geens C. – Zuk K.

3.13

1.30

2

2:1

Loss

10:15

Futures

Ouakaa A. – Vanshelboim E.

1.39

2.66

2

0:2

WIN

10:10

Futures

Uspensky D. – Delaney J.

1.40

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

11:05

Futures

Crepaldi E. – Pontjodikromo S.

2.52

1.43

1

1:2

Loss

11:00

Futures

Mayot H. – Huesler M.

2.43

1.47

2

int.

11:00

Futures

Ejupovic E. – Ehrat S.

2.52

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

13:05

Futures

Satral J. – Maggioli E.

4.04

1.18

1

1:2

Loss

11:55

Futures

Siniakov D. – Krutykh O.

1.39

2.67

2

0:2

WIN

13:45

Futures

Dev S. / Reddy R. – Agarwal R / Ouakaa A.

1.36

2.83

1

2:0

WIN

13:10

Futures

Lock B. / Lock C. – Sibanda M / Vanshelbo

1.23

3.63

1

2:0

WIN

13:50

Futures

Baadi T. – Marcondes I.

2.34

1.50

2

2:1

Loss

13:45

Futures

Vrbensky M. – Konecny M.

1.16

4.31

1

2:0

WIN

15:05

Futures

Guinard M. – Stanek R.

1.40

2.68

1

2:1

WIN

14:15

Futures

Mashtakov / Zhu M. – Kirkov V. / McHugh A.

1.44

2.53

2

0:2

WIN

14:20

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Maden Y. – Harris L.

1.47

2.55

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Monastir ITF doubles

Traversi / Zantedesc – Feder A. / Villet M.

1.17

4.29

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

Futures

Kirkin E. – Denolly C.

1.26

3.34

2

0:2

WIN

15:30

Futures

Makk P. – Dubrivnyy A.

1.19

4.04

2

0:2

WIN

18:00

Futures

Grenier H. – Furness E.

1.35

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

20:30

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF doubles

Dourado Z / Sysoeva A – Pulcharto / Sanz-Llan

1.53

2.31

2

1:2

WIN

20:05

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF doubles

Portillo / Sewing S. – Fiquet T. / Jandric T

3.16

1.30

1

1:2

Loss

19:30

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF doubles

Zamarripa / Zamarripa – Danilchen / Martynov

1.10

5.76

1

2:0

WIN

18:05

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Parks A. – Sebov K.

1.45

2.57

2

0:2

WIN

18:35

ATP, Knoxville challenger

Bangoura S. – Kovacevic A.

2.53

1.47

1

1:2

Loss

20:30

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Stollar F. – Kalinina A.

1.60

2.18

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

Futures

Alves M. – Lopez Villasenor G.

1.49

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF

Kimchi S. – Malkin M.

3.06

1.31

1

0:2

Loss

15:00

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF

Bourguignon M. – Sysoeva A.

1.21

3.75

2

1:2

WIN

15:05

WTA, Cancun 23 ITF

Portillo Ramirez M. – Martynov D.

1.28

3.23

1

int.

15:00

Futures

Rai A. – Sinclair C.

1.55

2.24

2

15:15

Futures

Huesler M / Masur D. – Cornut Ch / Mayot H.

2.83

1.36

1

16:30

Futures

Iradukund / Poullain – Kilani M. / Tessa L.

2.30

1.53

1

1:2

Loss

15:40

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF doubles

Kazionova / Shalimova – Daujotait / Spaka P.

3.72

1.22

1

1:2

Loss

17:10

Futures

Bertola R / Uryson N. – Beloborod / Krutykh O

1.53

2.31

2

0:2

WIN

18:50

ATP, Bratislava challenger

Novak D. – Gombos N.

2.72

1.42

2

2:0

Loss

18:35

WTA, St. Etienne ITF doubles

Mohr C. / Monnet C. – Bogdan A. / Cristian

1.21

3.77

2

0:2

WIN

18:50

Futures

Weis A. – Khan Z.

1.48

2.40

2

0:2

WIN

18:55

WTA, St. Etienne ITF doubles

Cascino E / Lechemia – Albie A. / Gervais J

1.36

2.85

1

2:1

WIN

18:40

Futures

Sarkissian A. – Gerch L.

1.41

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

18:40

Futures

Corwin F. – Roelofse R.

1.50

2.44

1

2:1

WIN

20:40

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Carter H. / Stefani L – Alves C. / Sherif M.

1.32

3.09

1

2:0

WIN

19:45

ATP, Montevideo challenger

Vilella Martinez M. – Martin A.

1.63

2.17

2

19:25

WTA, Guatemala ITF

Cazeaux A. – Romeo C.

1.61

2.13

2

0:2

WIN

21:30

Futures

Gomez A. – Fanselow S.

3.66

1.23

2

2:0

Loss

22:55

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Brito F. / Labrana F – Gerlach K / Stokke M.

1.39

2.67

2

1:2

WIN

22:15

WTA, Colina ITF doubles

Burillo E / Zarazua R – Danilina / Perrin C.

1.48

2.36

2

1:2

WIN

22:15

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Wagner S. – Hibi M.

1.29

3.24

2

0:2

WIN

21:10

WTA, Guatemala ITF doubles

Duva A. / Leslie J. – Mdlulwa W / Pella C.

1.24

3.60

2

0:2

WIN

22:40

WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles

Olmos G. / Perez E. – Glatch A. / Gleason Q

1.40

2.66

1

23:30

WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles

Gumulya B / Rompies J – Govortsov / Minella M

1.54

2.28

2

1:2

WIN

23:30

WTA, Las Vegas ITF doubles

Hsu C. / Zacarias – Bouchard / Stollar F

2.11

1.63

2

18:05

WTA, Las Vegas ITF

Olmos G. – Lepchenko V.

1.53

2.34

2

1:2

WIN

20:45

Futures

Rapp A. – Altamirano C.

1.22

3.82

2

0:2

WIN

22:20

Futures

Redlicki M. – Holt B.

1.37

2.78

2

1:2

WIN

23:30

WTA, Malibu ITF doubles

Hartono A / Tjandramu – Iamachkin / Kuczer D.

1.35

2.91

1

2:0

WIN

21:30

ATP, Montevideo challenger doubles

Galdos S. / Olivo R. – Bagnis F. / Molteni A

1.48

2.51

2

0:2

WIN

23:40

WTA, Malibu ITF

Volynets K. – Kung L.

1.21

3.81

1

2:0

WIN

23:05

Futures

Gomez A. / Ore J. – Cozbinov / Zhu E.

1.47

2.46

1

23:05

WTA, Malibu ITF doubles

Galfi D. / Zimmerman – Contreras / Turati B.

1.32

3.09

1

23:10

Futures

Fanselow / Gerch L. – Rapp A. / Redlicki

2.23

1.56

2

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:10

WTA, Shenzhen 5 ITF

Peng S. – Zhu L.

2.40

1.51

1

03:00

WTA, Taipei

Dzalamidze N. – Pirazhenka S.

1.53

2.37

1

2:0

WIN

06:35

ATP, Kobe challenger

Watanuki Y. – Sugita Y.

2.09

1.71

2

2:0

Loss

06:20

WTA, Taipei

Webley-Smith E. – Cho I.

1.42

2.70

1

2:0

WIN

08:30

WTA, Antalya 34 ITF

Pantuckova M. – Akita S.

3.55

1.25

1

0:2

Loss

08:30

Futures

Shevchenko A. – Jecan M.

1.48

2.41

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Perez Sanz D. – Garanganga T.

1.38

2.67

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Maamoun K. – Vivero Gonzalez P.

1.40

2.65

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF

Klaffner M. – Lee P.

2.32

1.51

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

Futures

Blancaneaux G. – Oliel Y.

1.37

2.71

1

2:0

WIN

11:00

WTA, Parnu 2 ITF

Kazionova E. – Malygina E.

2.52

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

12:30

Futures

Royer V. – Tepavac M.

1.43

2.52

2

0:2

WIN

21:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Federer R. – Thiem D.

3.60

1.29

1

0:2

Loss

08:00

WTA, Taipei

Lee K. – Jebawy J.

1.60

2.21

1

2:0

WIN

14:45

WTA, Solarino ITF doubles

Masini M. / Piangerel – Haverlag / Popescu A

2.39

1.51

2

15:00

Futures

Grenier H. – Mayot H.

1.46

2.46

1

2:0

WIN

19:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Danilovic O. – Rogers S.

2.90

1.39

2

2:0

Loss

21:05

WTA, Houston WTA

Osaka M. – Khazaniuk D.

2.55

1.48

2

2:0

Loss

17:05

WTA, Houston WTA

Chang S. – Day K.

2.66

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

19:10

WTA, Houston WTA doubles

Baptiste / Douglas E – Arconada / Dolehide

1.25

3.58

2

0:2

WIN

23:05

WTA, Colina ITF

Cocciaretto E. – Bosio V.

1.27

3.37

1

2:0

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

02:15

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Cheong N. – Morisaki K.

2.62

1.40

2

2:0

Loss

03:00

WTA, Taipei

Sutjiadi A. – Dzalamidze N.

1.36

2.99

1

2:1

WIN

03:55

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Hayashi E. – Choi J.

2.53

1.44

2

2:1

Loss

03:30

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Chanta A. – Kuearum S.

3.25

1.28

1

0:2

Loss

03:40

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Ushijima R. – Kato M.

2.98

1.33

2

2:0

Loss

05:50

WTA, Taipei

Webley-Smith E. – Sizikova Y.

2.27

1.57

2

2:0

Loss

04:55

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Ashley L. – Okuno A.

1.21

3.78

2

0:2

WIN

05:30

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Bavisetti S. – Sadiq S.

1.35

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

07:00

WTA, Taipei

Cepelova J. – Martincova T.

2.29

1.58

2

2:0

Loss

07:20

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Jandakate C. – Buayam K.

1.37

2.72

1

2:1

WIN

07:25

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Wang D. – Kawamura M.

2.84

1.34

2

2:1

Loss

07:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Bobrov B. – Hemery C.

1.26

3.61

2

0:2

WIN

08:30

ATP, Pune challenger

Sood L. – Blokhin R.

1.36

2.95

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Karatsev A. – Neuchrist M.

2.91

1.37

1

1:2

Loss

11:45

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hernandez-Fernandez J. – Choinski J.

1.39

2.84

2

1:2

WIN

15:15

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Medvedev D. – Tsitsipas S.

2.99

1.39

1

0:2

Loss

17:00

WTA, Houston WTA

Kalinina A. – Min G.

1.57

2.32

1

18:20

WTA, Houston WTA

Grammatikopoulou V. – Bouchard E.

1.37

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

18:50

WTA, Houston WTA

Ce G. – Chang H.

1.41

2.78

2

1:2

WIN

23:20

WTA, Houston WTA

Podoroska N. – Falconi I.

2.59

1.48

2

21:25

WTA, Houston WTA

Govortsova O. – Danilina A.

2.72

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

20:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Crepatte B. – Brancaccio R.

2.88

1.38

2

2:0

Loss

21:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Nadal R. – Zverev A.

2.92

1.41

1

0:2

Loss

03:30

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Ravita N. – Ng M.

2.85

1.30

1

0:2

Loss

09:30

Futures

Van Baal A. – Peyrot A.

1.18

4.04

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

Futures

Broville M. – Valsecchi P.

1.51

2.33

1

2:0

WIN

13:20

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Mansouri S. – Molcan A.

1.34

3.08

2

0:2

WIN

13:25

Futures

Vankan M. – Antchandie H.

3.84

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

14:55

Futures

Rodesch C. – Boltz S.

1.32

3.04

2

0:2

WIN

22:15

WTA, Houston WTA

Lao D. – Mattek B.

1.59

2.30

1

18:25

ATP, Champaign challenger

Hardt N. – Svajda Z.

1.44

2.63

2

0:2

WIN

19:15

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Miedler L. – Moroni G.

1.46

2.57

1

2:1

WIN

03:00

WTA, Taipei

Sekulic S. – Lee Y.

2.29

1.56

1

1:2

Loss

09:50

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Dmitruk K. – Kudashova D.

4.19

1.17

2

2:0

Loss

09:30

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Ghioroaie Y. – Yersh K.

1.14

4.81

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

Futures

Kryvaruchka Y. – Redha A.

1.15

4.39

1

2:0

WIN

11:45

Futures

Staeheli L. – Van Assche L.

1.21

3.74

1

2:0

WIN

15:05

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Musetti L. – Hassan B.

1.66

2.13

1

2:0

WIN

17:10

WTA, Houston WTA

Bellis C. – Perez E.

1.22

4.20

1

2:0

WIN

17:10

ATP, Houston challenger

Escobar G. – Zhu E.

1.30

3.29

1

2:0

WIN

18:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Ponchet J. – Chang S.

1.33

3.22

1

2:1

WIN

18:15

ATP, Champaign challenger

Smith K. – Pena Lopez M.

1.49

2.49

1

2:0

WIN

18:25

ATP, Houston challenger

Leshem E. – Heyman C.

1.59

2.27

1

2:0

WIN

18:25

ATP, Houston challenger

Descotte M. – Vavassori A.

1.35

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

19:25

ATP, Champaign challenger

Peniston R. – Kavcic B.

1.64

2.16

2

0:2

WIN

21:00

ATP, Champaign challenger

Gerch L. – Brouwer G.

4.04

1.21

2

2:0

Loss

22:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Brymer G. – Altamirano C.

3.75

1.24

2

22:25

ATP, Champaign challenger

Avidzba A. – Sels J.

1.52

2.43

2

0:2

WIN

23:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Chappell N. – Fanselow S.

3.28

1.30

2

15:20

Futures

Tepmahc N. – Steinegger Y.

1.49

2.40

2

1:2

WIN

16:25

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Viola M. – Pellegrino A.

1.51

2.44

2

0:2

WIN

17:05

ATP, Houston challenger

Ayeni O. – Maginley H.

1.32

3.06

1

0:2

Loss

19:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP doubles

Cabal J. / Farah R. – Herbert P / Mahut N.

1.55

2.41

2

0:2

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

01:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Hoyt E. – Kovacevic A.

1.63

2.19

2

0:2

WIN

02:10

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Maria T. – Simmonds C.

1.21

3.95

1

2:0

WIN

02:10

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Han X. – Kim D.

1.28

3.34

1

2:0

WIN

03:00

WTA, Taipei

Pliphuech P. – Okamura K.

1.29

3.55

2

1:2

WIN

04:10

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Kuearum S. – Ng M.

2.72

1.37

1

0:2

Loss

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Hondo S. – Momkoonthod T.

1.51

2.34

1

2:1

WIN

04:35

WTA, Taipei

Tomova V. – Bandecchi S.

1.28

3.60

1

int.

05:35

WTA, Taipei

Rodionova A. – Bains N.

3.04

1.36

1

1:2

Loss

05:20

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Yadav M. – Christie F.

1.20

3.93

2

1:2

WIN

05:25

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Black H. – Sakatsume H.

1.35

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

05:40

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Yamaguchi M. – Kovapitukted P.

1.49

2.38

1

2:0

WIN

06:45

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Morisaki / Yonehara – Cheong N. / Ushijima

1.22

3.78

1

2:0

WIN

06:30

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Ozeki M. / Popovic I – Kaji H. / Namigata

1.28

3.29

2

0:2

WIN

06:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Kaza V. – Chaukulkar T.

1.24

3.74

1

2:1

WIN

06:45

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Gao X. – Sawangkaew M.

1.55

2.25

2

1:2

WIN

09:10

ATP, Pune challenger

Dougaz A. – Kalyanpur A.

1.31

3.29

1

2:0

WIN

08:30

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Hibino N. / Kato M. – Xu S. / You X.

1.30

3.18

1

2:1

WIN

09:55

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Pattinama / Tanasugar – Cheapchan / Kovapituk

1.20

4.05

1

2:0

WIN

09:25

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Ashley L. / Chanta A.

1.24

3.65

1

2:0

WIN

09:05

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Manju Pra / Sagwal A. – Chilakala / Mane S.

1.34

2.99

2

0:2

WIN

08:30

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Bavisetti / Wang D. – Cabaj Awa / Klaffner

1.26

3.53

2

1:2

WIN

10:20

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Han J. / Stadler N. – Uchijima / Zhang Y.

1.37

2.82

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Nenwani A. – Pallares M.

2.25

1.53

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

Futures

Koaykul K. – Makzoume Y.

1.24

3.44

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

Futures

Muscheites L. – De Maio M.

1.41

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Kossek D. – Hasenkopf M.

1.12

5.07

2

0:2

WIN

10:55

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Kalovelon / Khabibuli – Bobrov B. / Nedelko I

2.54

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

09:35

ATP, Pune challenger

Singh D. – Anand K.

1.47

2.54

1

2:0

WIN

09:55

ATP, Pune challenger

Noguchi R. – Sureshkumar M.

3.21

1.32

1

0:2

Loss

10:00

Futures

Erler A. – Martin T.

1.27

3.30

1

2:1

WIN

10:05

Futures

Trinker J. – Fancutt T.

3.30

1.27

2

int.

10:05

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Primorac I. – Schaefer D.

1.38

2.74

1

2:0

WIN

10:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Basic M. – Dalla Valle E.

4.37

1.19

1

0:2

Loss

10:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Clezar G. – Ignatik U.

1.43

2.67

2

1:2

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Morderger Y. – Maloney E.

1.28

3.17

1

10:40

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Cengiz B. / Christie – Jain M. / Sama S.

1.22

3.77

1

2:0

WIN

10:35

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Luikham J / Yadav M. – Arshinkov / Topalova

1.29

3.25

2

0:2

WIN

12:10

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Ma Y. / Ueda R. – Hondo S. / Sakatsume

1.57

2.22

1

2:0

WIN

10:25

Futures

Navasirisomboon J. – Veremeychuk D.

1.26

3.38

1

2:1

WIN

11:40

Futures

Ringdal Noerstenaes K. – Pavlovic M.

1.45

2.47

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

Futures

Liu H. – Kaufmann H.

1.58

2.17

1

2:0

WIN

11:45

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Ilkel C. / Kirkin E. – Diez S. / Ortega-Ol

1.40

2.71

2

0:2

WIN

11:20

Futures

Zhu M. – Johnson L.

1.27

3.28

2

0:2

WIN

12:40

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Jorge F. – Astakhova D.

1.35

2.84

2

0:2

WIN

11:40

WTA, Taipei

Garland J. – Yang Y.

4.46

1.17

1

0:2

Loss

11:50

Futures

Crepaldi E. – Jacquet K.

1.28

3.20

2

0:2

WIN

12:00

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Smith J. – Haerteis J.

1.45

2.60

1

12:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Blancaneaux G. – Kopriva V.

1.27

3.50

1

2:1

WIN

12:05

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Zverev M. – Vrbensky M.

1.58

2.28

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Mridha J. – Escoffier A.

1.46

2.59

2

1:2

WIN

14:40

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Choinski J. – Otte O.

2.92

1.37

2

2:0

Loss

13:05

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Benchetrit E. – Ocleppo J.

1.91

1.82

1

2:0

WIN

13:15

Futures

Hampel L. / Lazarov A – Bodmer A. / Trinker J

2.25

1.55

1

0:2

Loss

14:40

Futures

Kirkov V. / Kypson P. – Hodkin S. / Martin T.

1.29

3.24

1

2:0

WIN

13:55

Futures

Eqbal I. / Nenwani A – Al Mousa / Alawadhi

1.14

4.72

1

2:1

WIN

14:20

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF doubles

Cadantu A / Dascalu N – Ghioroaie / Leykina P

2.59

1.43

1

0:2

Loss

16:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Neuchrist M. – Gojowczyk P.

1.15

5.11

2

0:2

WIN

15:35

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Pospisil J. – Sijsling I.

2.45

1.51

2

2:0

Loss

17:20

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Moroni G. / Zapata Mi – Martos Go / Puodziuna

1.44

2.56

2

0:2

WIN

16:35

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Masur D. – Caruso S.

1.59

2.25

2

1:2

WIN

17:00

WTA, Houston WTA doubles

Fichman S / Shibahara – Galfi D. / Grammatik

1.41

2.72

1

17:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Roelofse R. – Rapp A.

1.47

2.56

1

2:0

WIN

19:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Holt B. – Sinclair C.

1.30

3.32

1

2:0

WIN

23:30

ATP, Houston challenger

Matos R. – Villanueva G.

2.42

1.51

1

0:2

Loss

20:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Sarkissian A. – Hidalgo D.

2.27

1.58

1

0:2

Loss

17:00

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Hoyt E. / Redlicki – Cerundolo / Ficovich

1.36

2.93

1

17:00

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Jung J. / Krueger M – Bambridge / Lammons N

2.75

1.40

2

17:15

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Marchenko I. – Niklas-Salminen P.

4.55

1.17

1

18:00

Futures

Aubriot A. – Legout T.

1.32

3.00

2

1:2

WIN

19:15

ATP, Masters Cup ATP doubles

Kubot L. / Melo M. – Klaasen R / Venus M.

2.30

1.59

1

0:2

Loss

06:25

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Ueda R. – Okuno A.

1.56

2.19

1

2:0

WIN

07:30

Futures

Paz J. – Pavlovic L.

3.07

1.31

1

0:2

Loss

07:25

Futures

Voronin D. – Srbljak G.

3.05

1.30

1

1:2

Loss

07:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Ene C. – Mihaylova G.

3.50

1.29

1

1:2

Loss

08:00

ATP, Pune challenger

Hemery C. – Clarke J.

2.38

1.53

1

0:2

Loss

10:45

Futures

Fomin S. – Karimov D.

2.50

1.50

2

int.

13:30

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Davis E. – Piangerelli A.

2.55

1.42

2

10:40

Futures

Damas M. – Lee T.

1.29

3.16

1

2:0

WIN

11:35

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Koller A. – Tran D.

1.29

3.14

1

2:1

WIN

14:05

Futures

Kocevar-Desman T. – Zielinski J.

2.45

1.48

1

0:2

Loss

13:30

Futures

Fufygin M. – Grant W.

1.48

2.40

1

11:45

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hamou M. – Setkic A.

1.53

2.36

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Losciale V. – Martins D.

3.23

1.28

2

13:25

Futures

Siniakov D. – Aichhorn J.

1.56

2.19

2

0:2

WIN

15:20

Futures

Delaney J / Delaney J – Uspensky / Vidal Azo

2.53

1.44

2

2:0

Loss

16:05

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF doubles

Dalakishv / Dapkute I – Pinto G. / Squarcial

3.18

1.30

1

0:2

Loss

15:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF doubles

Badawi A. / El Sayed – Ryser V. / Schmidt A

1.35

2.87

2

0:2

WIN

18:25

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Cressy M. – Crepatte B.

1.24

3.79

1

2:0

WIN

20:25

ATP, Champaign challenger

Torpegaard M. – Svajda Z.

1.45

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

20:45

ATP, Champaign challenger

Kavcic B. – Cerundolo F.

1.30

3.31

1

2:0

WIN

18:05

ATP, Houston challenger

Brymer G. – Altamirano C.

1.24

3.75

2

0:2

WIN

18:05

ATP, Houston challenger

Chappell N. – Fanselow S.

3.28

1.30

2

2:1

Loss

19:15

WTA, Houston WTA

Podoroska N. – Falconi I.

1.38

2.93

2

0:2

WIN

09:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Mihaila A. – Alloyarova D.

1.25

3.44

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

Futures

Moraing O. – Iradukunda G.

2.37

1.53

2

09:45

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Sasnouskaya T. – Kremen I.

3.45

1.25

2

2:0

Loss

12:30

Futures

Rosenkranz M. – Fassbender B.

1.39

2.67

1

2:1

WIN

12:20

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Baravi A. / Yoruk I. – Oz I. / Petrenko V.

1.22

3.75

2

1:2

WIN

12:15

Futures

Kossek D. / Smola M. – De Maio M / Ricca G.

1.40

2.68

1

2:1

WIN

12:40

Futures

Guttau N. / Von Masso – Huang T. / Yu C.

1.21

3.86

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

WTA, Taipei doubles

Dzalamidz / Rakhimova – Hsu C. / Lee Y.

1.43

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

16:50

Futures

Michnev P / Paulson A – Nincevic / Nincevic

1.11

5.60

1

2:0

WIN

17:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Kopriva V / Vrbensky – Durasovic / Poljak D.

2.43

1.49

1

1:2

Loss

18:40

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Vanni L. – Baldi F.

1.54

2.37

1

2:1

WIN

18:25

WTA, Houston WTA

Kalinina A. – Min G.

1.62

2.23

1

2:0

WIN

18:30

WTA, Houston WTA

Jokic K. – Day K.

3.54

1.28

2

2:0

Loss

20:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Lepchenko V. – Bellis C.

1.44

2.78

2

1:2

WIN

20:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Vandeweghe C. – Vickery S.

1.73

2.05

1

2:0

WIN

21:20

ATP, Houston challenger

Bangoura S. – Heller P.

1.57

2.29

1

2:1

WIN

22:00

WTA, Houston WTA

Dolehide C. – Olmos G.

1.27

3.62

1

2:0

WIN

23:30

ATP, Houston challenger

Caruana L. – Karlovic I.

1.34

3.07

2

0:2

WIN

23:20

ATP, Champaign challenger

Korda S. – Sigouin B.

1.44

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

22:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Baptiste H. – Flipkens K.

1.63

2.23

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF doubles

Arcidiaco / Crescenzi – Maloney E / Martins D

1.25

3.49

1

15:00

Futures

Volfson D. – Iamachkine P.

1.35

2.88

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

Futures

Da Silva G. – Reyes N.

1.42

2.55

1

2:1

WIN

15:00

Futures

Knight A. – Pannu K.

2.20

1.56

1

16:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Werner C. – Van Nguyen C.

3.17

1.29

1

1:2

Loss

16:00

Futures

Lama G. – Mayo A.

1.32

3.04

1

2:0

WIN

16:00

Futures

Mora M. – Moro Canas A.

2.79

1.35

1

0:2

Loss

19:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Stokke M. – Ivanova D.

2.23

1.55

1

0:2

Loss

17:50

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Mandlik E. – Herazo Gonzalez M.

2.29

1.52

1

1:2

Loss

18:20

Futures

Mbithi M. – Perez A.

1.36

2.79

2

0:2

WIN

20:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Kung L. – Seguel D.

1.27

3.32

2

1:2

WIN

20:10

Futures

Moundir A. – Ponwith N.

1.42

2.60

1

2:1

WIN

21:10

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Aikawa M. – Williford K.

1.42

2.55

1

20:50

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Biran S. – Nagy A.

2.31

1.52

2

21:15

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Fetecau I. – Boskovic L.

2.24

1.56

2

2:1

Loss

22:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Rus A. / Turati B.

2.22

1.56

2

2:0

Loss

21:45

Futures

Rodriguez Taverna S. – Dhoe B.

1.52

2.34

1

2:1

WIN

21:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Danilchenko A. – Pulchartova L.

2.66

1.39

2

22:30

Futures

Cubelic K. / Rai A. – Bybel N. / Volfson D

1.57

2.20

1

22:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Carruther / Nsimba N. – Collens B / Mataruga

1.28

3.28

1

22:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Morvayova / Tanasescu – Kimchi S. / Nagy A.

2.56

1.43

2

21:00

Futures

March A. – Hernandez Serrano J.

1.56

2.21

1

21:20

Futures

Emhardt C / Perez A. – Damm M. / Kodat T.

2.52

1.45

2

2:0

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

21:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Ong V. / Vanhoutte – Biran S. / Williford

1.22

3.76

1

01:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Ficovich J. – Kovacevic A.

2.62

1.44

2

2:0

Loss

02:15

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Maria T. – Liu F.

1.21

3.93

1

2:0

WIN

02:45

ATP, Champaign challenger

Polansky P. – Redlicki M.

3.36

1.30

1

1:2

Loss

03:20

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Nara K. – Han N.

1.40

2.72

1

2:1

WIN

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Hondo S. – Cheapchandej P.

1.38

2.75

2

0:2

WIN

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Sawangkaew M. – Pattinama Kerkhove L.

1.24

3.53

2

1:2

WIN

04:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Waltert S. – Uchijima M.

1.30

3.17

1

2:1

WIN

05:10

WTA, Taipei

Okamura K. – Shinikova I.

2.68

1.45

2

2:1

Loss

05:45

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Kostic N. / Simmonds – Kaji H. / Namigata

1.44

2.56

2

0:2

WIN

06:35

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Guerrero Alvarez E. – Luangnam N.

1.28

3.31

1

2:0

WIN

07:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Ainitdinova G. – Black H.

1.34

2.97

2

0:2

WIN

05:35

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Christie F. – Kuwata H.

3.18

1.30

2

2:0

Loss

07:15

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Tere-Apisah A. – Sharipova S.

2.45

1.47

2

2:1

Loss

06:55

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Paolini J. – Morita A.

1.22

3.81

1

2:0

WIN

06:30

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Hibino N. / Kato M. – Morisaki / Yonehara

3.08

1.33

1

0:2

Loss

07:00

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Hayashi E / Shimizu A – Hozumi E. / Ninomiya

2.90

1.36

2

int.

08:30

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Okuno A. / Xun F. – Pattinama / Tanasugar

1.49

2.40

2

0:2

WIN

08:55

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Uchijima / Zhang Y.

3.02

1.33

2

2:1

Loss

08:45

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Caregaro / Waltert S – Buayam K. / Kuearum S

1.27

3.34

1

2:0

WIN

07:30

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Topalova G. – Thandi K.

1.40

2.67

2

0:2

WIN

07:40

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Klaffner M. – Cengiz B.

1.48

2.44

2

0:2

WIN

07:30

Futures

Casanova H. – Farjat T.

1.22

3.74

1

2:1

WIN

07:30

Futures

Ratniuk M. – Ivanov V.

1.16

4.36

1

2:1

WIN

09:20

WTA, Taipei

Diatchenko V. – Rakhimova K.

1.43

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

08:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Pieri J. – Dascalu N.

3.77

1.21

2

2:1

Loss

08:45

ATP, Pune challenger

Mukund S. – Kirkin E.

1.29

3.36

1

2:0

WIN

09:15

ATP, Pune challenger

Diez S. – Klein B.

1.26

3.63

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Yitbarek S. – Harris B.

1.39

2.68

2

1:2

WIN

09:40

Futures

Kypson P. – McHugh A.

1.51

2.33

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Onclin G. – Wong H.

1.24

3.52

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Pontjodikromo S. – Nijboer R.

1.27

3.31

2

13:00

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Stevens L. – Yoshitomi A.

1.37

2.81

1

10:00

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Kartal S. – Svatikova L.

1.26

3.37

1

2:0

WIN

10:45

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Cengiz B. / Christie – Kawamura / Kozaki F.

3.52

1.24

1

1:2

Loss

10:55

WTA, Taipei

Sanders S. – Babos T.

1.40

2.85

2

0:2

WIN

12:30

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Vicens Mas R. – Fita Boluda A.

2.65

1.38

1

0:2

Loss

10:00

Futures

Oliel Y. – Hampel L.

1.27

3.32

1

2:1

WIN

11:00

Futures

Bodmer A. – Wassermann D.

1.42

2.59

1

2:1

WIN

10:15

Futures

Moritani S. – Navasirisomboon J.

1.26

3.33

1

2:0

WIN

10:45

Futures

Zakharov A. – Maiga R.

1.18

4.08

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

Futures

Johnson L / Zielinski – Fonio G. / Moroni F.

1.35

2.86

1

2:1

WIN

11:00

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Pigato L. – Zeballos Melgar N.

1.27

3.23

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Vasilescu A. – Vukovic D.

3.43

1.25

2

2:0

Loss

14:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Aponasenk / Stoilkovs – Anil C. / Vangelova

3.50

1.24

2

11:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hoang A. – Choinski J.

1.27

3.51

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Piter K. – Yushchenko V.

1.31

3.09

1

2:0

WIN

11:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Gunneswaran P. – Van Rijthoven T.

2.65

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

11:40

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Diez S. / Ortega-Ol – Matsui T. / Vardhan V

1.50

2.47

2

1:2

WIN

12:30

Futures

Adamson A / Freund S. – Moritani / Takeuchi

2.53

1.43

1

0:2

Loss

12:40

Futures

Kossek D. / Smola M. – De Rossi / Potenza L

1.35

2.86

1

int.

12:45

WTA, Taipei doubles

Raina A. / Schoofs B – Lee Y. / Wu F.

2.37

1.54

1

1:2

Loss

12:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Safwat M. – Petit G.

1.36

2.96

1

2:0

WIN

11:40

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Bobrov B. / Nedelko I – Kadhe A. / Myneni S.

1.29

3.32

2

1:2

WIN

12:05

Futures

Thanos A. / Tsitsipas – Kyratzis / Skorilas

2.17

1.68

2

2:0

Loss

12:00

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Ogata H. / Yoshitomi – Arias Man / Curmi F.

1.22

4.00

1

int.

18:15

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF doubles

Chiesa E. / Delai M. – Duca G. / Svatikova

1.40

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

12:35

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Martos Go / Puodziuna – Arends S. / Pel D.

1.33

3.09

2

0:2

WIN

13:45

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF doubles

Jeong Y. / Lee E. – Pradova M / Zawadzka

1.40

2.68

1

2:0

WIN

13:50

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Benchetrit E. – Caruso S.

3.95

1.22

2

2:0

Loss

14:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF doubles

Arcidiaco / Crescenzi – Maloney E / Martins D

1.25

3.49

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF doubles

Davis E. / Fossa Hue – Lanca S. / Ovcharenk

1.41

2.74

1

2:1

WIN

15:25

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Thiem D. – Berrettini M.

3.21

1.35

1

0:2

Loss

15:45

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Gombos N. – Molcan A.

3.59

1.27

1

1:2

Loss

20:35

ATP, Champaign challenger

Glasspool L. – Kavcic B.

1.27

3.52

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Hoyt E. / Redlicki – Cerundolo / Ficovich

1.36

2.93

1

17:00

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Kozlov S. / Polansky – Brown A. / Kovacevic

1.23

3.78

1

21:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Bangoura S. – Karlovic I.

2.54

1.48

2

17:00

ATP, Champaign challenger

Aragone J. – Brown A.

1.34

3.05

1

16:55

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Masur D. / Otte O. – Cerretani / Cressy M.

1.42

2.69

2

1:2

WIN

21:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Djokovic N. – Federer R.

3.14

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

20:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Tahan M. – Ong V.

3.70

1.21

2

23:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Christens / Lacasse R – Zamarripa / Zamarripa

2.66

1.40

2

21:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Carruther / Nsimba N. – Collens B / Mataruga

1.29

3.23

1

22:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Aikawa M. / Kishigami – Dourado Z / Natarajan

1.56

2.22

1

06:40

WTA, Taipei

Juvan K. – Bains N.

4.24

1.21

1

07:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Markova J. – Akita S.

1.30

3.20

1

2:0

WIN

07:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Drahota Szabo D. – Radisic N.

2.13

1.62

2

2:0

Loss

08:00

Futures

Agarwal R. – Vanshelboim E.

2.85

1.35

2

2:1

Loss

08:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Bronzetti L. – Andrianjafitrimo T.

2.28

1.54

2

2:1

Loss

08:25

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Choi J. / Han N. – Nara K. / Tanaka Y.

1.51

2.33

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Koller A. – Pradova M.

1.56

2.20

2

0:2

WIN

10:10

WTA, Taipei doubles

Shinikova / Thombare – Cho I. / Cho Y.

3.37

1.29

1

0:2

Loss

10:15

Futures

Palan D. – Hunter V.

1.50

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

09:40

Futures

Dambrosi G. – Moraing O.

1.38

2.67

1

2:1

WIN

09:40

Futures

Pauwels M. – Guerrieri A.

1.38

2.68

2

0:2

WIN

10:50

Futures

Sibanda M. – Garanganga T.

1.18

4.08

2

0:2

WIN

10:30

Futures

Dev S. – Uspensky D.

1.38

2.67

2

10:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Brancaccio N. – Davis E.

1.21

3.74

1

2:0

WIN

10:10

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Fossa Huergo N. – Gambogi S.

2.29

1.52

2

2:0

Loss

11:35

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Cadantu A. – Hatouka Y.

2.85

1.35

1

1:2

Loss

11:50

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Klincov B. – Schaeder L.

2.68

1.38

2

2:0

Loss

12:15

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Muller A. – Ivashka I.

1.45

2.62

2

0:2

WIN

14:30

Futures

Malesevic / Pavlovic – Lomakin G / Ratniuk M

3.32

1.26

2

12:50

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Vlkovska V. – Morandais A.

2.43

1.47

1

1:2

Loss

13:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF doubles

Ghioroaie / Leykina P – Gasanova / Mishina D

2.20

1.56

2

int.

15:25

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF doubles

Matusova / Washingto – Karamoko / Samir S.

1.49

2.40

2

0:2

WIN

13:35

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Ymer E. – Milojevic N.

1.56

2.32

1

2:0

WIN

13:30

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Taberner C. – Niklas-Salminen P.

1.35

3.01

1

2:1

WIN

21:55

Futures

Pannu K. – Carou I.

1.32

2.88

1

20:15

Futures

Volfson D. – Langmo C.

2.67

1.39

2

20:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Aikawa M. – Williford K.

1.43

2.53

1

21:00

WTA, Houston WTA

Bellis C. – Flipkens K.

1.55

2.36

1

22:30

ATP, Houston challenger

Escobar G. – Galarneau A.

1.51

2.44

1

22:00

Futures

March A. – Hernandez Serrano J.

1.40

2.66

1

22:00

Futures

Reis Da Silva J. – Green C.

1.35

2.91

1

22:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Danilchenko A. – Pulchartova L.

2.66

1.40

2

22:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Biran S. – Nagy A.

2.29

1.53

2

23:30

Futures

Lipovsek Puches T. – Hank T.

2.32

1.51

2

20:25

WTA, Houston WTA

Gleason Q. – Falconi I.

3.40

1.30

2

21:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Morvayova / Tanasescu – Kimchi S. / Nagy A.

2.58

1.43

2

21:30

ATP, Houston challenger

Mmoh M. – Sarmiento R.

1.29

3.42

1

23:35

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Jung J. / Krueger M – Bambridge / Lammons N

3.37

1.28

2

01:05

WTA, Houston WTA

McNally C. – Osaka M.

1.35

3.07

1

2:0

WIN

00:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Liu C. – Kinard T.

1.21

3.84

1

2:0

WIN

12:30

Futures

Capecchi D. – Fufygin M.

1.38

2.65

1

2:0

WIN

11:00

Futures

Winter Lopez B. – Ghorbel A.

1.48

2.38

1

int.

12:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Grenier H. – Heliovaara H.

2.18

1.64

1

0:2

Loss

16:00

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF doubles

Fonte M. / Vasilescu – Gavrila O / Zeballos

1.41

2.64

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Pinto G. – Stamat V.

1.56

2.18

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Ryser V. – Mihaila A.

3.24

1.27

1

1:2

Loss

10:15

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Koval V. – Gasanova A.

1.48

2.43

2

1:2

WIN

09:30

Futures

Kijametovic A. – Tikhomirov M.

1.54

2.23

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Mintegi Del Olmo A. – Vanlangendonck E.

1.22

3.62

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Orlova N. – Monnet C.

1.16

4.29

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Curovic T. – Raggi A.

2.80

1.33

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Koussenkova V. – Crescenzi G.

1.42

2.61

2

1:2

WIN

10:00

Futures

Aichhorn J. – Paulson A.

1.20

4.12

2

0:2

WIN

12:50

Futures

Krumich M. – Hajek P.

2.18

1.60

2

int.

11:25

Futures

Michnev P. – Satral J.

1.40

2.60

2

0:2

WIN

11:55

Futures

Stanek R. – Krutykh O.

2.54

1.44

1

15:05

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Ofner S. – Novak D.

3.98

1.22

2

2:1

Loss

21:00

WTA, Houston WTA

Arconada U. – Voegele S.

1.60

2.29

1

21:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Sandgren T. – Redlicki M.

1.25

3.73

1

18:40

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Cacic N. / Sancic A. – Brancacci / Pellegrin

1.43

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

22:30

WTA, Houston WTA

McNally C. – Galfi D.

1.34

3.16

1

23:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Vatutin A. – Jung J.

2.79

1.40

2

15:10

Futures

Laurent T. – Pietri B.

1.28

3.19

1

2:0

WIN

16:10

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF doubles

Fita Bolu / Jorge F. – Astakhova / Vukovic D

1.47

2.44

1

2:0

WIN

16:10

Futures

Ignat D. – Perez A.

3.62

1.23

2

2:0

Loss

16:10

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Garcia-Perez G. – Steur J.

2.53

1.43

1

0:2

Loss

15:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Parks A. – Wagner S.

1.42

2.58

2

0:2

WIN

16:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Mendez S. – Kolar N.

1.30

3.12

1

2:0

WIN

18:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Draganja / Kotov P. – Clayton S / Mansouri

2.61

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

20:50

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Carruthers S. – Mataruga R.

1.56

2.22

1

17:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Mateas M. – Van Nguyen C.

1.46

2.48

1

2:1

WIN

17:40

Futures

Moundir A. – Nava E.

1.58

2.22

1

2:0

WIN

17:30

Futures

Brugnerotto M. – Legout T.

1.36

2.81

1

2:1

WIN

18:05

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Zarazua R. – Udvardy P.

1.40

2.65

1

2:0

WIN

18:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Fetecau I. – Carle M.

1.46

2.45

1

2:1

WIN

18:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Kozlov S. – Song E.

1.33

3.14

1

2:1

WIN

17:40

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Heliovaar / Niklas-Sa – Escoffier / Petit G.

1.24

3.67

1

2:0

WIN

23:30

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Rapolu M. – Sewing S.

2.48

1.44

2

23:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Giron M. – Brooksby J.

1.65

2.13

1

22:30

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Bangoura / Nanda G. – Behar A. / Escobar G

2.81

1.39

2

22:45

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Merino A. / Pena Lope – Glasspool / Lawson A.

2.70

1.41

2

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

23:10

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Ong V. / Vanhoutte – Biran S. / Williford

1.19

4.00

1

int.

20:55

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Carruther / Nsimba N. – Collens B / Mataruga

1.21

3.89

1

20:55

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Morvayova / Tanasescu – Kimchi S. / Nagy A.

1.43

2.57

2

03:35

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Hoyt E. / Redlicki – Cerundolo / Ficovich

1.35

2.96

1

2:0

WIN

01:30

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Bangoura / Nanda G. – Behar A. / Escobar G

2.91

1.36

2

22:35

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Pasha N. / Schnur M. – Bambridge / Lammons N

1.52

2.38

2

0:2

WIN

23:40

WTA, Houston WTA doubles

Carter H. / Loeb J. – Cako J. / Danilovic

1.57

2.28

1

2:0

WIN

04:50

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Zhang S. – Hibino N.

1.47

2.50

1

2:0

WIN

06:35

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Nara K. – Peng S.

1.51

2.38

2

07:45

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Paolini J. – Han X.

1.28

3.36

1

2:0

WIN

21:40

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Aikawa M. / Kishigami – Dourado Z / Natarajan

1.36

2.86

1

03:55

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF doubles

Kaji H. / Namigata – Hayashi E / Shimizu A

1.32

3.11

1

2:0

WIN

06:10

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Black H. – Xun F.

2.39

1.48

2

2:0

Loss

07:05

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Thandi K. – Cengiz B.

2.37

1.50

1

0:2

Loss

07:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Shapatava S. – Christie F.

1.56

2.21

1

2:0

WIN

07:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Timofeeva M. – Bavisetti S.

3.58

1.23

1

1:2

Loss

07:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Caregaro / Waltert S – Pattinama / Tanasugar

1.48

2.45

2

07:30

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Ng K. / Zheng S.

1.33

3.01

2

0:2

WIN

07:30

WTA, Taipei

Kovinic D. – Okamura K.

1.28

3.56

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Stevens L. – Yoshitomi A.

1.37

2.81

1

07:55

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Raducanu E. – Zakharova A.

3.26

1.28

1

0:2

Loss

08:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Piter K. – Bronzetti L.

2.27

1.54

1

0:2

Loss

08:35

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Klein B. / Prasanth – Chandrase / Kaliyanda

1.37

2.86

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Erler A. – Harris B.

1.38

2.65

1

2:1

WIN

09:10

Futures

Moroni F. – Kypson P.

1.27

3.28

2

0:2

WIN

09:05

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Kawamura / Kozaki F. – Kennel K. / Njiric S.

2.67

1.39

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Arshinkov / Topalova – Burdina E / Easwaramu

1.25

3.50

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Aponasenk / Stoilkovs – Anil C. / Vangelova

3.50

1.24

2

09:40

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Melnikova M. – Pieri J.

1.22

3.75

1

2:0

WIN

09:45

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Hatouka Y. – Gasanova A.

2.40

1.49

2

2:0

Loss

10:35

ATP, Pune challenger

Diez S. – Clarke J.

2.19

1.62

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

ATP, Pune challenger

Van Rijthoven T. – Ortega-Olmedo R.

2.29

1.55

1

11:55

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF doubles

Arkadiano / Nepliy E. – Carrillo / Vicens Ma

1.39

2.67

2

0:2

WIN

11:05

Futures

Matusevich A. – Mashtakov M.

3.79

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

13:00

Futures

Malesevic / Pavlovic – Lomakin G / Ratniuk M

1.24

3.47

2

10:30

WTA, Taipei

Bains N. – Babos T.

1.24

3.92

2

1:2

WIN

10:50

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Prisacariu A. – Mansouri Y.

1.67

2.01

1

2:1

WIN

12:40

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Raja P. / Ramanatha – Dougaz A. / Hemery C.

1.31

3.11

1

2:0

WIN

13:10

WTA, Taipei doubles

Rodionova / Sanders S – Dzalamidz / Rakhimova

1.40

2.71

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Vanni L. – Gojowczyk P.

2.38

1.53

2

2:0

Loss

12:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hoang A. – Benchetrit E.

1.33

3.13

1

2:0

WIN

15:10

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Nadal R. – Tsitsipas S.

1.43

2.84

1

2:1

WIN

19:30

ATP, Masters Cup ATP doubles

Rojer J. / Tecau H. – Herbert P / Mahut N.

1.63

2.21

2

0:2

WIN

20:10

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Christens / Lacasse R – Zamarripa / Zamarripa

2.66

1.40

2

09:00

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Gaspar-Ivan I. – Yoruk I.

1.30

3.00

1

09:30

Futures

Guerrieri A. – Dambrosi G.

1.51

2.33

1

int.

09:30

Futures

Winter Lopez B. – Tamm K.

2.52

1.43

1

1:2

Loss

09:40

Futures

Capecchi D. – Giacomini L.

2.18

1.57

2

2:0

Loss

09:30

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Marinkovic B. – Laskutova K.

5.30

1.13

2

2:0

Loss

11:45

Futures

Tajima N. – Kijametovic A.

1.59

2.13

2

0:2

WIN

13:05

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Ymer E. – Safwat M.

2.99

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

13:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Cerretani / Cressy M. – Arends S. / Pel D.

1.52

2.41

2

0:2

WIN

16:25

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Tahan M. – Ong V.

1.21

3.74

2

0:2

WIN

14:45

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Aikawa M. – Williford K.

1.43

2.53

1

2:0

WIN

14:25

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Neuchrist / Weissborn – Cacic N. / Sancic A.

1.51

2.36

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

Futures

Reis Da Silva J. – Green C.

1.35

2.91

1

2:0

WIN

16:40

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Biran S. – Nagy A.

1.43

2.53

2

0:2

WIN

17:20

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Danilchenko A. – Pulchartova L.

2.75

1.37

2

2:0

Loss

18:35

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Rapolu M. – Sewing S.

1.39

2.68

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Molcan A. – Ruusuvuori E.

1.17

4.58

2

0:2

WIN

17:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Bangoura S. – Karlovic I.

1.45

2.61

2

1:2

WIN

17:10

ATP, Houston challenger

Escobar G. – Galarneau A.

2.40

1.52

1

0:2

Loss

23:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Smith K. – Kavcic B.

1.37

2.93

2

0:2

WIN

17:10

ATP, Champaign challenger

Kozlov S. – Wolf J.

1.52

2.41

2

0:2

WIN

17:10

WTA, Houston WTA

McNally C. – Galfi D.

1.41

2.88

1

2:1

WIN

18:15

Futures

Lipovsek Puches T. – Hank T.

1.51

2.32

2

1:2

WIN

20:05

Futures

March A. – Hernandez Serrano J.

1.40

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

20:55

ATP, Houston challenger

Vatutin A. – Jung J.

1.40

2.76

2

0:2

WIN

20:15

ATP, Houston challenger

Sandgren T. – Redlicki M.

3.78

1.24

1

1:2

Loss

14:45

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Carruthers S. – Mataruga R.

1.56

2.22

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Manafov V. – Gengel M.

2.41

1.47

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

Futures

Moritani S. – Wehnelt K.

1.29

3.29

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Primorac I. – Vismane D.

1.32

2.96

2

1:2

WIN

09:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Mihaila A. – Stamat V.

1.48

2.38

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Samir S. – Allgurin E.

1.51

2.33

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

Futures

Whitehouse M. – Balzerani R.

1.47

2.48

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Crescenzi G. – Morderger T.

1.28

3.19

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Erjavec V. – Bilardo F.

1.52

2.27

1

2:0

WIN

09:50

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Morderger Y. – Fossa Huergo N.

2.38

1.48

1

1:2

Loss

11:55

Futures

Krutykh O. – Satral J.

1.40

2.68

2

1:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Mihaylova G. – Petrenko V.

2.26

1.55

2

11:55

WTA, Heraklion 9 ITF

Astakhova D. – Vasilescu A.

1.12

5.00

1

2:0

WIN

12:55

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Cadar E. – Pradova M.

3.10

1.25

1

0:2

Loss

13:00

Futures

Boyer T. / Erel Y. – Klier Jun / Paz J.

2.20

1.56

2

20:10

Futures

Moundir A. – Sakamoto P.

1.33

3.00

2

1:2

WIN

21:25

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Steur J. – Wagner S.

1.50

2.38

2

0:2

WIN

20:20

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Mateas M. – Mendez S.

2.56

1.43

2

2:0

Loss

20:55

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Rus A. – Liu C.

1.51

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

21:00

ATP, Champaign challenger

Redlicki M. – Korda S.

1.47

2.55

2

1:2

WIN

15:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Heliovaara H. – Ivashka I.

1.29

3.40

2

1:2

WIN

21:40

Futures

Farren C. – Jubb P.

1.21

3.92

2

0:2

WIN

19:15

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Zamarripa M. – Lacasse R.

1.31

3.07

2

0:2

WIN

21:30

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Alves C. / Zarazua R – Boskovic / Mendez S.

1.46

2.46

1

23:45

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Kulikov A / Valdes R. – Fahey K. / Wagner S.

2.31

1.52

1

1:2

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

01:30

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Bangoura / Nanda G. – Behar A. / Escobar G

1.35

2.96

2

0:2

WIN

03:40

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Zhang S. – Maria T.

1.33

3.04

1

2:0

WIN

04:55

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Paolini J. – Peng S.

3.49

1.26

2

int.

04:55

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Guerrero Alvarez E. – Pattinama Kerkhove L.

1.52

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

05:30

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Lu J. – Cengiz B.

1.21

3.89

1

2:1

WIN

06:10

WTA, Taipei

Kovinic D. – Diatchenko V.

1.42

2.76

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF

Shapatava S. – Bavisetti S.

1.33

2.88

1

2:0

WIN

07:45

WTA, Taipei

Tomova V. – Babos T.

1.46

2.66

2

0:2

WIN

07:40

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Stevens L. – Yoshitomi A.

2.78

1.38

1

0:2

Loss

08:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Ortega-Olmedo R. – Clarke J.

1.37

2.91

2

0:2

WIN

09:50

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Mihaylova G. – Petrenko V.

1.33

3.01

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF doubles

Pattinama / Tanasugar – Ng K. / Zheng S.

1.36

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

11:15

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF doubles

Aponasenk / Stoilkovs – Anil C. / Vangelova

3.50

1.24

2

2:1

Loss

09:10

Futures

Lock B. – Perez Sanz D.

1.26

3.38

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Vivero Gonzalez P. – Zakharov A.

3.81

1.21

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF

Lee P. – Mihaila A.

1.18

4.01

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Erjavec V. – Fossa Huergo N.

3.14

1.30

1

0:2

Loss

10:05

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Melnikova M. – Hatouka Y.

1.34

2.92

1

2:0

WIN

10:10

ATP, Pune challenger

Ramanathan R. – Duckworth J.

1.50

2.47

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

Futures

Tamm K. – Capecchi D.

2.44

1.47

2

2:1

Loss

10:00

WTA, Gwalior ITF doubles

Kawamura / Kozaki F. – Arshinkov / Topalova

2.68

1.40

2

2:0

Loss

10:50

WTA, Taipei doubles

Rodionova / Sanders S – Lee Y. / Wu F.

3.25

1.31

1

0:2

Loss

11:25

Futures

Balzerani R. – Satral J.

1.27

3.29

2

0:2

WIN

13:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Taberner C. – Safwat M.

2.38

1.54

1

0:2

Loss

14:00

ATP, Pune challenger doubles

Raja P. / Ramanatha – Klein B. / Prasanth

1.49

2.46

1

2:0

WIN

15:50

ATP, Ortisei challenger doubles

Cacic N. / Sancic A. – Arends S. / Pel D.

2.35

1.53

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

Futures

Maamoun K. – Manafov V.

1.30

3.00

1

2:1

WIN

10:00

WTA, Monastir 2 ITF

Marinkovic B. – Prisacariu A.

1.14

4.54

2

0:2

WIN

13:15

Futures

Arreche N / Zukas M. – Casanova / Farjat T.

1.47

2.39

1

2:1

WIN

11:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Nielsen F / Puetz T. – Heliovaar / Niklas-Sa

1.44

2.62

1

2:1

WIN

14:10

ATP, Ortisei challenger

Hoang A. – Sinner J.

1.31

3.23

2

0:2

WIN

14:35

ATP, Helsinki challenger

Ivashka I. – Ruusuvuori E.

1.50

2.47

2

0:2

WIN

15:40

ATP, Masters Cup ATP

Tsitsipas S. – Federer R.

3.34

1.33

2

2:0

Loss

16:00

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Aikawa M. / Kishigami – Dourado Z / Natarajan

1.35

2.88

1

2:0

WIN

16:40

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Carruther / Nsimba N. – Collens B / Mataruga

1.19

4.07

1

2:0

WIN

20:40

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF doubles

Christens / Lacasse R – Zamarripa / Zamarripa

1.49

2.41

2

1:2

WIN

00:35

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Alves C. / Zarazua R – Boskovic / Mendez S.

1.46

2.46

1

2:0

WIN

23:45

WTA, Houston WTA

Vandeweghe C. – Minella M.

1.56

2.34

1

23:45

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Kulikov A / Valdes R. – Fahey K. / Wagner S.

1.52

2.31

1

09:00

Futures

Oliel Y. – Veldheer M.

1.28

3.26

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Vives Marcos P. – Kypson P.

1.40

2.63

2

0:2

WIN

16:30

Futures

Droguet T. – Mayot H.

1.19

4.02

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Rus A. – Wagner S.

1.20

3.99

1

2:0

WIN

20:05

ATP, Champaign challenger

Korda S. – Brown A.

1.45

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

23:00

ATP, Houston challenger

Krueger M. – Giron M.

2.45

1.51

2

15:00

Futures

Patino L. – Kestelboim M.

1.35

2.65

2

1:2

WIN

14:45

WTA, Cancun 24 ITF

Vedder E. – Lacasse R.

2.39

1.48

1

1:2

Loss

18:10

WTA, Houston WTA

Vandeweghe C. – Voegele S.

1.54

2.41

1

2:1

WIN

19:40

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF doubles

Fahey K. / Wagner S. – Alves C. / Zarazua R

2.88

1.35

2

2:1

Loss

20:35

ATP, Houston challenger doubles

Erlich J. / Gonzalez – Huey T. / Verbeek S

1.53

2.35

1

2:1

WIN

21:10

ATP, Champaign challenger doubles

Kirchheim / Rapp A. – Hoyt E. / Redlicki

1.41

2.71

2

0:2

WIN

19:35

WTA, Orlando 3 ITF

Fetecau I. – Mateas M.

1.61

2.10

1

2:0

WIN

18:40

ATP, Champaign challenger

Wolf J. – Kavcic B.

1.57

2.31

1

2:0

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

04:50

WTA, Hua Hin 7 ITF

Black H. – Pattinama Kerkhove L.

1.33

3.01

2

0:2

WIN

05:40

WTA, Tokyo 3 ITF

Zhang S. – Paolini J.

1.20

4.01

1

2:0

WIN

07:15

WTA, Taipei doubles

Lee Y. / Wu F. – Jakupovic / Kovinic D

2.63

1.44

2

2:1

Loss

07:30

Futures

Jecan M. – Kuzmanov D.

1.29

3.15

2

0:2

WIN

07:30

WTA, Antalya 35 ITF

Markova J. – Petrenko V.

1.29

3.28

1

2:0

WIN

08:00

WTA, Minsk 5 ITF

Melnikova M. – Zakharova A.

2.42

1.49

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Solarino 2 ITF

Fossa Huergo N. – Morderger T.

1.34

2.91

2

1:2

WIN

10:00

Futures

Guerrieri A. – Tamm K.

2.40

1.48

1

0:2

Loss

10:40

ATP, Pune challenger

Clarke J. – Duckworth J.

1.27

3.56

2

1:2

WIN

11:10

ATP, Helsinki challenger doubles

Nielsen F / Puetz T. – Draganja / Kotov P.

1.23

3.84

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

Futures

Johnson L / Zielinski – Erler A. / Oberleitn

3.33

1.29

1

0:2

Loss

14:55

Futures

Joncour R. – Mayot H.

1.28

3.25

2

0:2

WIN

16:40

ATP, Masters Cup ATP doubles

Herbert P / Mahut N. – Klaasen R / Venus M.

1.38

2.94

1

2:0

WIN

18:30

ATP, Champaign challenger

Wolf J. – Korda S.

1.55

2.35

1

2:1

WIN

15:55

Futures

Johann L. – Dragoni A.

2.25

1.57

1

0:2

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

06:00

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Sonmez Z. – Timofeeva M.

1.29

3.33

2

0:2

WIN

07:50

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Bhamidipaty S. – Kovapitukted P.

1.30

3.40

2

1:2

WIN

08:45

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Klaffner M. – Chaudhari V.

1.25

3.51

1

2:0

WIN

07:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Kozaki F. – Kawamura M.

2.88

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

07:40

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Wang D. – Burdina E.

3.80

1.22

2

2:0

Loss

11:00

ATP, Maia challenger

Hamou M. – Ornago F.

2.92

1.35

1

12:20

Futures

Lechevretel L. – Beauge M.

2.31

1.52

1

1:2

Loss

13:55

Futures

Fassbender B. – Paris T.

1.17

4.21

1

2:0

WIN

19:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Cervantes-Huegun I. – Nedelko I.

3.56

1.27

1

0:2

Loss

13:45

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Crescenzi G. – Schaeder L.

1.33

2.93

2

0:2

WIN

16:20

ATP, Davis Cup

Darcis S. – Giraldo S.

1.37

3.03

1

int.

16:00

ATP, Davis Cup

Fognini F. – Shapovalov D.

2.42

1.54

2

16:59

ATP, Davis Cup

Medvedev D. – Cilic M.

1.36

3.15

1

16:59

ATP, Davis Cup

Berrettini M. – Auger Aliassime F.

1.35

3.25

1

19:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Cacao T. – Rodionov J.

1.25

3.63

2

1:2

WIN

16:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Galovic V. – Moroni G.

1.54

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

08:10

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Kovapituk / Timofeeva – Cengiz B. / Christie

2.57

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Visscher S. – Rajkovic A.

1.28

3.32

1

2:0

WIN

10:35

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Bhosale R / Webley-Sm – Katic V. / Thombare

1.36

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

09:35

Futures

Ionel N. – Monzon I.

1.28

3.18

1

2:1

WIN

09:55

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Orpana O. – Yoshitomi A.

1.22

3.81

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Ornago F. – Lestienne C.

1.19

4.29

2

0:2

WIN

11:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Vavassori A. – Durasovic V.

1.33

3.08

1

2:1

WIN

11:35

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Demidova / Demidova – Jocovic A / Panfilov

4.30

1.17

2

2:1

Loss

12:55

ATP, Maia challenger

Krstin P. – Yevseyev D.

1.26

3.57

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

Futures

Monzon I. / Tenti F. – Dima D. / Jecan M.

1.36

2.85

2

0:2

WIN

12:45

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Aponasenk / Stoilkovs – Rudiukova / Sayfetdin

1.39

2.71

2

1:2

WIN

13:40

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Ahti V. / Orpana O. – Ogata H. / Yoshitomi

1.29

3.25

2

0:2

WIN

14:40

ATP, Maia challenger

Ortega-Olmedo R. – Borges N.

1.45

2.58

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Keller N. – Stamat V.

1.33

2.91

1

2:0

WIN

10:50

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Vicens Mas R. – Lovric P.

2.97

1.34

1

0:2

Loss

10:25

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Collins A. – Jorge F.

1.47

2.44

2

1:2

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Mintegi Del Olmo A. – Hering K.

1.26

3.38

1

2:0

WIN

11:05

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Kerimbayeva K. – Allgurin E.

2.84

1.35

2

2:1

Loss

13:15

ATP, Davis Cup

Schwartzman D. – Garin C.

1.61

2.30

1

int.

13:20

Futures

Kalender / Matic M. – Thanos A. / Xilas I.

1.20

3.97

1

2:1

WIN

13:45

Futures

Theodorou / Tsitsipas – Barbu A. / Palosi S.

1.26

3.48

2

0:2

WIN

12:30

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Nicault I. – Peral M.

2.33

1.51

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Sipek L. – Dijkman D.

1.57

2.21

1

2:1

WIN

11:25

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Azziz R. – Tiglea C.

1.61

2.15

2

0:2

WIN

12:25

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Farbas R. / Horvath A – Rajkovic / Rittberge

2.39

1.50

2

2:0

Loss

12:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Matusova B. – Tran L.

1.39

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

12:15

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Atyushova / Lavrichen – Davis E. / Koussenko

3.51

1.25

2

12:45

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Vanlangendonck E. – Burel C.

1.32

2.99

2

0:2

WIN

14:30

Futures

Dimitrov / Skorilas – Jeong Y. / Park U.

5.06

1.13

2

2:1

Loss

13:40

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Baravi A. / Visscher – Mihaylova / Vaneva Z.

1.40

2.67

1

2:0

WIN

14:35

ATP, Maia challenger

Milojevic N. – Bonadio R.

2.09

1.68

1

1:2

Loss

14:00

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Pella G. / Schwartzm – Garin C. / Jarry N.

1.50

2.47

1

16:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Marcora R. – Arnaboldi A.

1.59

2.26

1

2:1

WIN

13:15

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Vdovenco A. – Rushiti A.

1.31

3.11

2

0:2

WIN

12:10

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Giovine C / Mrdeza T. – Brancacci / Rossi F.

1.22

3.74

1

13:05

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Krajicek / Ryser V. – Hsieh Y. / Lee P.

1.44

2.53

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Schaeder L. – Hobgarski K.

2.59

1.43

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Bassols Ribera M. – Gambogi S.

1.32

3.08

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

Futures

Fufygin M. – Kravchenko G.

1.19

4.02

2

1:2

WIN

10:35

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Morderger T. – Morderger Y.

1.55

2.27

1

2:0

WIN

12:55

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Coppola C / Zuger J. – Maloney E / Martins D

1.50

2.39

1

15:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Kutacova / Sipek L. – Curci P. / Verzin I.

1.33

3.00

1

2:0

WIN

15:45

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Balasubra / Shinde V. – Falleni F / Tiglea C.

3.26

1.28

2

2:1

Loss

15:05

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Boisson L / Fayard J. – Dijkman D / Hering K.

1.40

2.66

2

0:2

WIN

19:25

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Gabashvil / Kotov P. – Borges N. / Cabral F.

1.44

2.60

1

2:1

WIN

21:15

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Collins K / Emma V.

1.36

2.85

1

2:0

WIN

20:55

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Turati A. / Turati B. – Pielet G. / Van Nguye

1.27

3.33

1

2:0

WIN

22:30

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Nsimba N. / Williford – Konishi C / Ng T.

2.47

1.47

1

0:2

Loss

15:15

Futures

Obert A. – Blanchet U.

2.79

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

16:15

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Ng T. – Kishigami U.

1.36

2.85

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Tahan M. – Rapolu M.

2.44

1.47

2

15:10

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Nsimba N. – Danilchenko A.

1.55

2.27

1

int.

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Navarro E. – Gutierrez Carrasco M.

2.39

1.48

1

0:2

Loss

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Fahey K. – Stefani L.

1.56

2.19

1

2:1

WIN

14:55

WTA, Naples ITF

Mateas M. – Kalieva E.

1.34

2.86

1

2:1

WIN

16:45

Futures

Kestelboim M. – Farren C.

2.80

1.38

1

15:00

Futures

Robert Q. / Schott H. – Freire Da / Lechevret

1.17

4.33

1

2:0

WIN

14:45

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Keller N. / Schmidt A – Dapkute I / Washingto

1.21

3.88

2

0:2

WIN

15:45

Futures

Boehler D. – Beauge M.

1.47

2.41

1

16:00

Futures

Choinski J. – Rosenkranz M.

1.23

3.64

1

2:1

WIN

17:05

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Nedelko I / Yevseyev – Brkic T. / Pavic A.

1.36

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

16:40

WTA, Naples ITF

Gabueva A. – Mcadoo R.

2.10

1.55

1

1:2

Loss

17:00

Futures

Lama G. – Moro Canas A.

3.03

1.33

1

1:2

Loss

17:15

Futures

Kohen A. – Pereira J.

3.75

1.22

2

2:1

Loss

18:55

Futures

Lipovsek Puches T. – Pucinelli De Almeida M.

2.38

1.49

1

0:2

Loss

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Guillermo L. – Price G.

1.24

3.55

1

2:0

WIN

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Douglas E. – McKenzie K.

1.28

3.26

1

2:0

WIN

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Ivanov V. – Cheong N.

1.51

2.34

2

1:2

WIN

18:20

WTA, Naples ITF

Boskovic L. – Hradecká L.

1.60

2.12

1

2:1

WIN

19:55

WTA, Naples ITF

Sanchez A. – Sewing S.

1.28

3.27

1

2:0

WIN

18:15

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Arneodo R / Monroe N. – Drzewieck / Walkow S.

2.27

1.56

1

1:2

Loss

20:15

Futures

Villanueva G. – Cid Subervi R.

1.45

2.49

2

1:2

WIN

20:30

ATP, Davis Cup

Fritz T. – Shapovalov D.

1.43

2.76

2

21:30

ATP, Davis Cup

Nadal R. – Khachanov K.

1.19

4.58

1

int.

22:10

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Peers J. / Thompson – Cabal J. / Farah R.

2.56

1.47

2

int.

21:25

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Granoller / Lopez F. – Khachanov / Rublev A.

1.48

2.56

1

19:00

Futures

Inoue H. – Woldeab S.

3.04

1.33

1

0:2

Loss

20:15

Futures

Kirchheim / Pervolara – Kingsley / Seelig K.

1.36

2.85

1

2:0

WIN

20:15

Futures

Draxl L. / Wallart E – Asaba A. / Smith E.

1.36

2.85

1

2:1

WIN

20:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Abdelouahid H. – Corley C.

3.90

1.20

2

19:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Fung S. – Boren B.

1.46

2.45

1

22:15

Futures

Smith T. / Stalder R – Beren S. / Kuhar M.

3.45

1.26

1

1:2

Loss

23:45

Futures

Blumenber / Hinsching – Dunbar J. / Fox D.

1.56

2.23

2

1:2

WIN

22:10

Futures

Cassone M / Parker J. – Hamilton / Sigouin B

3.77

1.22

2

22:15

Futures

Mayo K. / Perez B. – Diallo G. / Hurrion M

2.32

1.52

1

0:2

Loss

15:15

Futures

Inui Y. / Kawachi K – Duda F. / Vanshelbo

3.28

1.29

2

int.

20:35

WTA, Tucson ITF

Tjandramulia O. – Chang H.

2.60

1.41

2

21:00

WTA, Tucson ITF

Whittle S. – Miller K.

1.18

4.16

1

23:55

WTA, Tucson ITF

Lahey A. – Sebov K.

2.03

1.67

2

22:40

WTA, Tucson ITF

Elie J. – Montez P.

1.81

1.84

1

23:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.51

2.39

1

21:10

WTA, Tucson ITF

Kinard T. – Zhu A.

1.54

2.25

1

23:00

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Querrey S / Sock J. – Pospisil / Shapovalo

1.52

2.42

1

int.

 

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

06:15

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Arshinkova P. – Kennel K.

2.86

1.36

1

0:2

Loss

07:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Bhosale R. – Klaffner M.

2.22

1.57

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Luangnam N. – Kovapitukted P.

2.57

1.44

1

1:2

Loss

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Panfilov L. – Turkmen D.

1.38

2.77

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Leykina P. – Glushko L.

1.17

4.32

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Zvereva V. – Husaric A.

3.64

1.23

2

2:0

Loss

09:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Cengiz B. – Raina A.

1.47

2.47

2

0:2

WIN

09:50

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Aksu A. – Gjorcheska L.

1.48

2.46

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

Futures

Kilani M. – Grant W.

1.28

3.23

1

2:1

WIN

10:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Kennel K. / Njiric S. – Bavisetti / Wang D.

1.45

2.53

1

2:0

WIN

11:00

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Kawamura / Kozaki F. – Marcinkev / Strakhova

1.36

2.84

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

Futures

Ivanov V. – Eleveld J.

1.32

3.09

2

1:2

WIN

11:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Pradova M. – Lee E.

1.59

2.17

2

0:2

WIN

11:00

Futures

Park U. – Lazarov A.

1.27

3.32

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Arkadianou A. – Vasilescu A.

1.28

3.26

2

1:2

WIN

11:40

Futures

Hellfritsch L. – Guttau N.

2.67

1.39

2

2:0

Loss

11:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Masur D. – Fabbiano T.

1.54

2.35

1

2:1

WIN

12:50

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Orlova N. – Fayard J.

3.12

1.31

1

1:2

Loss

11:50

Futures

Lingua Lavallen A. – Lopez San Martin A.

1.27

3.29

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Chekanska / Mert A. – Baykal B. / Turkmen D

2.20

1.57

1

1:2

Loss

11:45

Futures

Ajdukovic D. – Picchione A.

1.29

3.15

1

2:1

WIN

11:30

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Ogata H. – Farbas R.

1.36

2.88

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Malmqvist L. – Djakovic M.

1.53

2.30

1

2:0

WIN

12:35

Futures

Smola M. – Houkes M.

1.60

2.13

1

2:1

WIN

13:25

ATP, Maia challenger

Kopriva V. – Safwat M.

2.58

1.46

2

2:1

Loss

13:45

Futures

Bovy A. – Frinzi M.

1.25

3.45

1

2:0

WIN

14:10

Futures

Beaupain S. – Bayard D.

1.40

2.65

2

1:2

WIN

12:40

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Haseth L. – Echeverria Alam N.

1.28

3.32

2

0:2

WIN

13:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Marti J. – Sousa P.

1.25

3.60

2

1:2

WIN

13:20

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF doubles

Hoste Fer / Leykina P – Glushko L / Primorac

1.40

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

14:15

Futures

Potenza L. – Vanshelboim E.

2.82

1.36

2

2:0

Loss

14:40

Futures

Seifert S. – Duda F.

1.31

3.08

1

2:0

WIN

15:45

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Coppola C / Zuger J. – Maloney E / Martins D

2.40

1.50

1

0:2

Loss

16:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Lorenzi P. – Rodionov J.

1.33

3.14

1

2:1

WIN

17:30

Futures

Pervolarakis M. – Beran M.

3.61

1.24

1

1:2

Loss

22:20

Futures

Kingsley C. – Siimar M.

1.32

3.06

1

2:0

WIN

16:10

Futures

Draxl L. – Boulais J.

3.60

1.24

1

0:2

Loss

16:15

Futures

Mayot H. – Kobelt P.

1.21

3.73

1

21:10

Futures

Volfson D. – Brymer G.

2.91

1.35

2

19:30

ATP, Maia challenger

Domingues J. – Neuchrist M.

1.24

3.78

1

2:0

WIN

17:20

Futures

Pierce A. – Habib H.

1.14

4.77

2

0:2

WIN

17:00

Futures

Ito Y. – Avidzba A.

2.69

1.39

2

17:40

Futures

Bellier A. – Dubrivnyy A.

2.86

1.34

2

2:1

Loss

17:15

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Tahan M. / Vedder E. – Ong V. / Thompson

5.00

1.13

1

18:35

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Aikawa M. / Kishigami – Dourado Z / Mataruga

1.15

4.67

1

2:0

WIN

21:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Borges N. – Balazs A.

1.49

2.50

2

0:2

WIN

22:00

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Failla J. / Fung S. – Boren B. / Montez P.

2.50

1.50

2

22:00

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Cheong N. / Kobelt M. – Carringto / Lahey A.

2.62

1.44

2

12:10

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Giovine C / Mrdeza T. – Brancacci / Rossi F.

1.22

3.74

1

12:15

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Atyushova / Lavrichen – Davis E. / Koussenko

3.51

1.25

2

21:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Kinard T. – Zhu A.

1.52

2.34

1

20:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Tjandramulia O. – Chang H.

2.84

1.36

2

2:0

Loss

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Isaeva A. – Carrington S.

2.75

1.35

1

1:2

Loss

19:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Fung S. – Boren B.

1.46

2.45

1

23:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.51

2.39

1

09:00

Futures

Nijboer R. – Wenger D.

1.26

3.43

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Krainer L. – Lozan C.

2.49

1.44

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Ryser V. – Sukhotina A.

1.27

3.30

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Marcondes I. – Wehnelt K.

2.18

1.56

2

2:1

Loss

09:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Rosatello C. – Mrdeza T.

1.49

2.42

2

0:2

WIN

09:35

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Jocovic A. – Mihaylova G.

1.39

2.71

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Bouzo Zanotti N. – Vukovic D.

3.45

1.26

2

2:0

Loss

12:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

De Vroome I. – Burrage J.

1.27

3.34

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

Futures

Alvarez Varona N. – Vilardo F.

1.38

2.68

1

2:1

WIN

11:00

Futures

Cornut Chauvinc A. – Tchoutakian M.

1.45

2.49

1

int.

14:15

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Gatto-Monticone G. – Rubini S.

1.42

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

Futures

Tsitsipas P. – Ivanov S.

1.21

3.72

2

0:2

WIN

13:20

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Amendola A. – Oliynykova O.

1.31

3.07

2

0:2

WIN

15:00

Futures

March A. – Nunez D.

2.91

1.35

1

1:2

Loss

15:00

Futures

Bradley J. – Khan Z.

1.37

2.75

2

1:2

WIN

16:45

Futures

Ribeiro E. – Hank T.

4.75

1.13

2

2:0

Loss

14:15

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Alibalic N. – Morgina A.

1.41

2.58

2

0:2

WIN

14:30

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Jeong Y. – Zawadzka J.

1.55

2.27

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

Futures

Ficovich J. – Crawford O.

1.31

3.18

1

2:0

WIN

15:15

Futures

Scott F. – Hohmann R.

3.22

1.29

2

2:1

Loss

15:00

Futures

Alves M. – Patino L.

1.40

2.55

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Fetecau I. – Stearns P.

1.35

2.86

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Podoroska N. – Parks A.

1.34

2.90

1

2:1

WIN

15:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Steur J. – Tig P.

3.66

1.22

2

15:45

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Mataruga R. – Krywoj M.

1.21

3.77

2

0:2

WIN

16:00

Futures

Garcia A. / Mansilla – Ghorbel A / Kilani M.

2.86

1.35

2

2:1

Loss

17:35

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Begemann / Masur D. – Martos Go / Puodziuna

1.51

2.40

1

2:1

WIN

18:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Govortsova O. – Fahey K.

2.88

1.35

1

18:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Zarazua R. – Mateas M.

1.54

2.24

1

2:1

WIN

17:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Mcadoo R. – Udvardy P.

1.39

2.69

2

0:2

WIN

18:00

Futures

Malla B. – Moundir A.

1.49

2.39

1

2:0

WIN

18:50

Futures

Ritschard A. – Moro Canas A.

1.48

2.43

1

2:1

WIN

18:10

Futures

Huertas Del Pino A. – Carou I.

1.22

3.40

1

2:0

WIN

17:40

Futures

Rai A. – Lopez Villasenor G.

1.28

3.19

2

1:2

WIN

19:25

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Mukund S. / Prasanth – Margaroli / Vavassori

2.71

1.40

2

2:1

Loss

19:45

WTA, Naples ITF

Alves C. – Gutierrez Carrasco M.

2.59

1.42

1

0:2

Loss

19:00

Futures

Lama G. – Kodat T.

1.29

3.25

1

2:0

WIN

20:30

Futures

Markes C. – Zink T.

1.60

2.17

2

0:2

WIN

22:30

ATP, Davis Cup

Fritz T. – Berrettini M.

2.90

1.40

2

int.

23:00

Futures

Vittar F. – Fearnley J.

1.25

3.53

2

0:2

WIN

22:00

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Querrey S / Sock J. – Berrettin / Fognini F

1.54

2.50

1

16:15

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Gonzalez / Mayer L. – Krawietz / Mies A.

1.31

3.25

2

17:40

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Murray J. / Skupski N – Koolhof W / Rojer J.

1.43

2.71

1

int.

17:10

Futures

Bass F. – Allen L.

3.72

1.23

1

1:2

Loss

19:40

Futures

Sinclair C. – Reis Da Silva J.

2.39

1.48

2

2:1

Loss

21:25

Futures

Alcantara / Breitbach – Talluri E / Woldeab S

1.27

3.37

2

21:15

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Dodig I. / Pavic M. – Granoller / Lopez F.

2.36

1.56

2

22:50

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Querrey S / Sock J. – Bolelli S / Seppi A.

1.49

2.52

1

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Visscher S. – Sato N.

1.24

3.62

2

1:2

WIN

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Panfilov L. – Chekanskaya A.

2.24

1.57

1

0:2

Loss

08:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Ghitescu A. – Demidova D.

1.41

2.68

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Pontjodikromo S. – Hellfritsch L.

3.38

1.26

1

1:2

Loss

09:00

Futures

Hampel L. – Lazarov A.

2.20

1.57

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Stamatova J. – Vasilescu A.

2.51

1.45

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Ciobanu D. – Carrillo Marin A.

1.22

3.75

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Hoste Ferrer C. – Astakhova D.

1.28

3.27

2

0:2

WIN

09:55

Futures

Ratniuk M. – Klier Junior G.

1.23

3.62

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

Futures

Bergs Z. – Geens C.

2.11

1.61

1

0:2

Loss

09:30

Futures

Bovy A. – Bayard D.

1.25

3.48

1

2:0

WIN

10:40

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Akita S. – Gjorcheska L.

1.53

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

11:20

Futures

Inui Y. – Ayap S.

2.65

1.40

2

2:1

Loss

11:20

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Leykina P. – Jorge F.

1.54

2.28

1

2:0

WIN

11:05

ATP, Maia challenger

Marcora R. – Mager G.

3.09

1.33

2

2:1

Loss

11:05

ATP, Maia challenger

Martin A. – Kopriva V.

1.22

3.89

1

2:1

WIN

13:35

ATP, Maia challenger

Bonadio R. – Sousa P.

4.03

1.21

2

2:1

Loss

11:35

Futures

Lock B. – Capecchi D.

2.75

1.37

1

0:2

Loss

11:40

Futures

Kilani M. – Marcondes I.

1.68

2.01

1

2:1

WIN

13:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Demidova / Demidova – Sato N. / Vangelova

1.13

5.08

2

0:2

WIN

12:10

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Rudiukova / Sayfetdin – Ogata H. / Yoshitomi

1.26

3.47

2

0:2

WIN

12:40

Futures

Fancutt T. – Kirkov V.

2.54

1.43

1

13:15

Futures

Fernandez Flores D. – Kawakami R.

1.16

4.39

2

0:2

WIN

14:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Hosoki Y. / Thommen A – Dijkman D / Hering K.

4.28

1.17

2

2:1

Loss

15:45

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF doubles

Delfosse / Vlasselae – Arcangiol / Robbe A.

1.22

3.76

2

0:2

WIN

16:00

Futures

Kirchheim / Pervolara – Draxl L. / Wallart E

1.53

2.37

1

20:13

Futures

Banthia S / Story J. – Catanzari / Maginley

2.76

1.37

2

2:0

Loss

16:00

Futures

Hamilton / Sigouin B – Dunbar J. / Fox D.

2.37

1.53

2

22:44

Futures

Beren S. / Kuhar M. – Diallo G. / Hurrion M

1.54

2.31

2

22:25

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Failla J. / Fung S. – Boren B. / Montez P.

4.00

1.20

2

23:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Cheong N. / Kobelt M. – Carringto / Lahey A.

2.50

1.45

2

23:30

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.45

2.52

1

09:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Fett J. – Bandecchi S.

1.37

2.83

1

2:0

WIN

09:40

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Arcangioli M. – Raggi A.

1.50

2.37

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Di Sarra F. – Dodin O.

1.25

3.51

2

1:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Gatto-Monticone G. – Morderger T.

1.24

3.57

1

2:0

WIN

11:40

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Monnet C. – Mintegi Del Olmo A.

1.36

2.80

1

2:0

WIN

13:20

ATP, Maia challenger

Lestienne C. – Cressy M.

1.30

3.29

1

2:0

WIN

21:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Borges N. – Balazs A.

2.50

1.49

2

22:00

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Querrey S / Sock J. – Berrettin / Fognini F

1.54

2.50

1

13:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Baravi A. / Visscher – Baykal B. / Turkmen D

1.10

5.78

1

2:0

WIN

14:40

ATP, Maia challenger

Vavassori A. – Hamou M.

1.49

2.50

1

2:0

WIN

18:15

ATP, Maia challenger

Lorenzi P. – Baldi F.

1.60

2.23

1

2:1

WIN

09:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Dalakishvili M. – Lee E.

1.44

2.55

2

0:2

WIN

11:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Matusova B. – Mihaila A.

1.51

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Maloney E / Martins D – Parres Az / Rosca I.

1.19

4.00

2

0:2

WIN

14:30

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF doubles

Hoste Fer / Leykina P – Duca G. / Svatikova

1.22

3.75

1

2:0

WIN

19:05

WTA, Tucson ITF

Douglas E. – Zacarias M.

1.27

3.36

2

0:2

WIN

19:05

WTA, Tucson ITF

Carrington S. – Babic V.

1.46

2.50

2

0:2

WIN

19:00

WTA, Tucson ITF

Cako J. – Boren B.

1.29

3.21

1

19:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Cheong N. – Abdelouahid H.

1.17

4.35

1

15:15

Futures

Etcheverry T. – Zeballos F.

1.33

3.02

1

2:1

WIN

15:05

Futures

Ritschard A. – Olivieri G.

2.27

1.55

2

2:0

Loss

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Aikawa M. – Krywoj M.

3.35

1.26

2

2:1

Loss

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Ng T. – Lacasse R.

2.75

1.38

2

int.

17:35

Futures

Baez S. – Cid Subervi R.

2.66

1.40

2

2:0

Loss

19:55

Futures

Ficovich J. – Lama G.

1.37

2.82

1

int.

18:25

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Rapolu M. – Nsimba N.

3.72

1.23

1

1:2

Loss

17:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Christensen E. – Williford K.

1.22

3.80

1

2:0

WIN

18:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Fahey K. – Wagner S.

2.66

1.40

2

2:1

Loss

19:30

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Fetecau I / Udvardy P

2.37

1.49

2

17:30

Futures

Farren C. – Sinclair C.

2.69

1.39

2

2:0

Loss

17:45

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Falcao G. / Sousa P. – Garcia-Lo / Vega Hern

1.27

3.43

2

0:2

WIN

17:10

Futures

Schott H. – Kobelt P.

2.99

1.32

2

2:0

Loss

17:10

Futures

Woldeab S. – Allen L.

1.57

2.22

1

2:0

WIN

17:15

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Drzewieck / Walkow S. – Gabashvil / Kotov P.

2.50

1.49

1

1:2

Loss

19:50

Futures

Andreev A. – Alvarez N.

1.34

2.92

2

0:2

WIN

18:10

Futures

Kirchheimer S. – Boulais J.

1.25

3.56

1

2:1

WIN

19:05

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Akler Y. – Pitts M.

1.38

2.82

2

0:2

WIN

19:50

WTA, Naples ITF

Podoroska N. – Gutierrez Carrasco M.

2.68

1.39

1

1:2

Loss

22:50

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Sanchez A / Stokke M. – Boskovic / Mendez S.

1.28

3.29

2

20:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Ong V. / Thompson – Aikawa M. / Kishigami

1.22

3.77

2

0:2

WIN

19:20

Futures

Fearnley J. – Ito Y.

3.48

1.26

2

int.

20:55

ATP, Maia challenger

Kovalik J. – Balazs A.

1.44

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

20:25

Futures

Stalder R. – Clark E.

1.28

3.23

2

0:2

WIN

20:50

Futures

Harper C. / Huang C. – Spizzirri / Zink T.

1.17

4.45

2

0:2

WIN

21:20

Futures

Beran M. – Kingsley C.

1.27

3.41

2

23:15

Futures

Altamiran / Zhu E. – Adams H. / Papa S.

1.40

2.68

1

 

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

21:00

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.45

2.51

1

05:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Sekulic S. – Kawamura M.

1.35

2.85

1

2:0

WIN

06:30

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Marcinkev / Strakhova – Kovapituk / Timofeeva

1.30

3.16

1

2:1

WIN

06:50

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Kennel K. – Thandi K.

1.22

3.81

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Astakhova D. – Leykina P.

1.51

2.35

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Lee P. – Ryser V.

1.29

3.18

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Mihaila A. – Lee E.

1.53

2.29

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Hellfritsch L. – Potenza L.

2.56

1.42

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

Futures

Veldheer M. – Ivanov S.

1.27

3.40

1

int.

09:00

Futures

Nijboer R. – Eisinga Z.

1.34

2.84

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Kuzmanov D. – Klier Junior G.

3.29

1.27

1

0:2

Loss

09:40

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Ghitescu A. – Gjorcheska L.

1.22

3.83

2

0:2

WIN

10:50

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Lovric P. – Bouzo Zanotti N.

3.93

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

10:40

Futures

Kirkov V. – Hampel L.

2.57

1.42

2

2:1

Loss

11:45

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF doubles

Sato N. / Vangelova – Ogata H. / Yoshitomi

1.58

2.20

2

1:2

WIN

12:15

Futures

Casanova / Zukas M. – Dima D. / Jecan M.

2.20

1.57

1

0:2

Loss

14:00

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF doubles

Morderger / Morderger – Giovine C / Mrdeza T.

2.20

1.57

2

2:0

Loss

16:00

Futures

Dunbar J. / Fox D. – Hamilton / Sigouin B

1.53

2.37

1

int.

09:10

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF

Pitak A. – Morgina A.

1.29

3.16

2

0:2

WIN

12:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Vasilescu A. – Amiraghyan A.

2.52

1.43

2

int.

00:24

Futures

Kirchheim / Pervolara – Draxl L. / Wallart E

1.53

2.30

1

2:0

WIN

14:25

ATP, Maia challenger

Vavassori A. – Domingues J.

1.35

3.00

2

0:2

WIN

16:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Martin A. – Bonadio R.

1.29

3.38

1

2:0

WIN

19:00

WTA, Tucson ITF

Cako J. – Boren B.

1.29

3.21

1

19:30

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Fetecau I / Udvardy P

2.37

1.49

2

23:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Cheong N. / Kobelt M. – Carringto / Lahey A.

2.50

1.45

2

11:40

ATP, Maia challenger

Lestienne C. – Marcora R.

1.58

2.28

1

2:1

WIN

18:20

Futures

Ritschard A. – Barranco Cosano J.

1.47

2.48

2

0:2

WIN

19:40

Futures

Ficovich J. – Heller P.

1.51

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

19:05

ATP, Maia challenger

Lorenzi P. – Kovalik J.

1.41

2.72

2

0:2

WIN

19:55

Futures

Damm M. – Alvarez N.

3.95

1.20

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Zeballos Melgar N. – Carrillo Marin A.

1.57

2.17

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Arcangioli M. – Drazic M.

1.22

3.55

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Krajicek / Ryser V. – Mdlulwa W / Pella C.

1.18

4.23

1

2:0

WIN

13:15

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Dapkute I / Washingto – Jeong Y. / Lee E.

1.54

2.27

2

0:2

WIN

13:15

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Gabashvil / Kotov P. – Garcia-Lo / Vega Hern

1.37

2.75

2

0:2

WIN

17:40

ATP, Maia challenger doubles

Mukund S. / Prasanth – Begemann / Masur D.

1.36

2.90

2

1:2

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Christensen E. – Pitts M.

2.32

1.52

1

0:2

Loss

15:00

Futures

Jianu F. – Chappell N.

2.22

1.56

1

16:00

Futures

Farren C. – Lopez Villasenor G.

1.35

2.86

2

0:2

WIN

16:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Zarazua R. – Gleason Q.

1.42

2.57

1

2:1

WIN

16:05

Futures

Dhoe B. / Mora M. – Arconada / Pena Lope

3.03

1.33

2

2:1

Loss

17:30

WTA, Naples ITF

Fahey K. – Mendez S.

1.45

2.48

2

0:2

WIN

18:10

Futures

Altamirano C. – Habib H.

1.39

2.74

1

2:0

WIN

18:10

Futures

Zink T. – Fearnley J.

1.48

2.45

2

0:2

WIN

21:00

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Navarro E / Stearns P – Portillo / Talaba G.

1.46

2.46

2

1:2

WIN

20:30

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Turati A. / Turati B. – Boskovic / Mendez S.

1.46

2.46

2

1:2

WIN

21:35

Futures

Ignat D. / Moundir A – Etcheverr / Ugo Carab

1.35

2.91

2

0:2

WIN

20:40

Futures

Geerts M. – Clark E.

1.42

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

20:15

Futures

Seelig K. – Altmaier D.

1.48

2.44

2

0:2

WIN

21:25

Futures

Adams H. – Roelofse R.

1.46

2.54

2

1:2

WIN

21:25

Futures

Woldeab S. – Zhu E.

3.28

1.29

2

2:1

Loss

21:20

WTA, Tucson ITF

Whittle S. – Lahey A.

2.39

1.50

2

2:1

Loss

23:30

Futures

Spizzirri / Zink T. – Bendeck J / Goldhoff

2.46

1.48

2

2:0

Loss

23:25

WTA, Tucson ITF

Elie J. – Harrison C.

1.39

2.65

2

0:2

WIN

22:00

Futures

Dunbar J. / Fox D. – Banthia S / Story J.

1.27

3.37

1

2:1

WIN

21:30

ATP, Davis Cup doubles

Gonzalez / Mayer L. – Granoller / Lopez F.

3.03

1.36

2

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

06:00

WTA, Bhopal ITF doubles

Bhosale R / Webley-Sm – Marcinkev / Strakhova

1.56

2.23

1

2:0

WIN

07:45

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Sekulic S. – Muramatsu C.

1.33

2.96

2

0:2

WIN

09:10

Futures

Lopez San Martin A. – Klier Junior G.

1.40

2.63

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Orpana O. – Gjorcheska L.

2.43

1.49

2

09:40

WTA, Bhopal ITF

Klaffner M. – Thandi K.

1.43

2.59

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Astakhova D. – Carrillo Marin A.

1.40

2.67

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Mikulskyte J. – Burel C.

1.23

3.62

2

0:2

WIN

09:30

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Monnet C. – Arcangioli M.

1.30

3.16

1

2:0

WIN

14:30

Futures

Dima D. / Jecan M. – Ajdukovic / Kranic K.

1.40

2.65

1

11:40

Futures

Bobrov B. – Pecotic M.

4.09

1.18

2

2:0

Loss

10:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Dodin O. – Fett J.

2.68

1.40

1

1:2

Loss

10:30

WTA, Solarino 3 ITF

Mrdeza T. – Gatto-Monticone G.

1.55

2.26

2

0:2

WIN

11:05

WTA, Heraklion 10 ITF

Bouzo Zanotti N. – Vasilescu A.

1.45

2.51

2

1:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF doubles

Jeong Y. / Lee E. – Krajicek / Ryser V.

2.22

1.56

2

int.

22:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Ce G. – Tjandramulia O.

1.43

2.59

1

23:25

WTA, Tucson ITF

Elie J. – Harrison C.

2.65

1.39

2

23:30

WTA, Tucson ITF

Babic V. – Boren B.

1.28

3.34

1

17:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Martin A. – Kovalik J.

1.72

2.05

2

0:2

WIN

17:30

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Guillermo / Volynets – Giavara H / Ivanov V.

1.46

2.50

1

int.

19:00

Futures

Ficovich J. – Damm M.

3.26

1.29

1

0:2

Loss

15:00

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF

Ng T. – Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez A.

2.46

1.48

2

2:0

Loss

15:00

Futures

Green C. / Rai A. – Butts S. / Bybel N.

2.41

1.49

1

0:2

Loss

16:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Zarazua R. – Udvardy P.

2.56

1.43

1

1:2

Loss

16:00

WTA, Naples ITF

Talaba G. – Mendez S.

1.62

2.11

2

0:2

WIN

17:20

WTA, Cancun 25 ITF doubles

Konishi C / Ng T. – Christens / Sherif J.

2.67

1.40

2

int.

16:40

Futures

Schott H. – Simon T.

1.41

2.63

2

0:2

WIN

22:15

Futures

Dhoe B. / Mora M. – Etcheverr / Ugo Carab

1.50

2.38

2

20:05

Futures

Geerts M. – Kingsley C.

1.37

2.81

1

2:1

WIN

19:40

Futures

Altamirano C. – Roelofse R.

1.38

2.80

1

2:1

WIN

20:00

WTA, Naples ITF doubles

Portillo / Talaba G. – Boskovic / Mendez S.

2.32

1.51

2

2:0

Loss

22:45

WTA, Tucson ITF doubles

Kulikov A / Valdes R. – Guillermo / Volynets

1.49

2.45

1

22:50

Futures

Gerch L. – Altmaier D.

1.48

2.42

2

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

09:00

WTA, Antalya 36 ITF

Orpana O. – Gjorcheska L.

1.49

2.43

2

0:2

WIN

07:55

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Cho I. – Han J.

2.02

2.25

1

0:2

Loss

08:00

Futures

Lopez San Martin A. – Ajdukovic D.

2.56

1.42

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

Futures

Dima D. / Jecan M. – Ajdukovic / Kranic K.

2.69

1.39

1

1:2

Loss

10:15

Futures

Kravchenko G. – Bovy A.

2.20

1.57

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

Futures

Bobrov B. – Veldheer M.

3.14

1.30

1

0:2

Loss

12:10

ATP, Maia challenger

Kovalik J. – Lestienne C.

1.31

3.31

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Monastir 3 ITF

Monnet C. – Burel C.

2.57

1.44

2

2:0

Loss

19:30

WTA, Naples ITF

Mendez S. – Udvardy P.

1.41

2.62

1

2:0

WIN

03:30

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Hsieh Y. – Shigeta M.

2.63

1.44

1

0:2

Loss

08:35

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Zhang Y. – Yi X.

1.35

2.84

1

2:0

WIN

10:05

Futures

Koaykul K. – Charoenphon Y.

1.31

3.10

1

2:1

WIN

17:15

Futures

Damm M. – Etcheverry T.

1.52

2.32

2

0:2

WIN

 

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:30

Futures

Lo C. – Weber A.

1.57

2.19

2

0:2

WIN

03:30

Futures

Kaewsuto C. – Agarwal R.

1.21

3.91

2

0:2

WIN

03:40

Futures

Bava H. – Lin W.

3.05

1.30

1

1:2

Loss

04:50

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Ravita N. – Furuya M.

2.49

1.45

2

2:1

Loss

04:50

Futures

Kunsuwan N. – Sumizawa D.

1.22

3.74

2

1:2

WIN

07:10

Futures

Koaykul K. – Kim Y.

1.44

2.55

2

1:2

WIN

06:05

Futures

Court J. – Delaney J.

1.49

2.37

2

0:2

WIN

06:45

Futures

Lee J. – Shanmugam A.

1.40

2.64

1

2:0

WIN

05:20

Futures

Ellis B. – Shipilov S.

1.22

3.71

1

int.

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Gai C. – Kerimbayeva K.

3.15

1.25

2

2:1

Loss

09:00

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Sipek L. – Delfosse L.

2.75

1.35

1

1:2

Loss

10:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Suresh A. – Bergen M.

1.35

2.75

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Kostyuk M. – Martinelli G.

1.29

3.16

2

0:2

WIN

10:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Atyushova A. – Mancuso E.

1.36

2.77

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kladivova A. – Pepelyaeva V.

2.25

1.50

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Lanca S. – Paoletti M.

1.29

3.16

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Faizy R. – Fouad H.

1.45

2.45

2

0:2

WIN

11:30

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Thommen A. – Balasubramanian K.

1.25

3.15

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Boisson L. – Sebata R.

1.25

3.30

1

int.

11:30

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Bahri F. – Falleni F.

1.40

2.45

2

0:2

WIN

12:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kanev K. – Hrabalova K.

1.25

3.30

1

2:1

WIN

12:50

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Ricci B. – Koussenkova V.

3.06

1.31

2

2:0

Loss

16:00

Futures

Saveljic I. – Jorda Sanchis D.

1.21

3.93

2

1:2

WIN

13:30

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kareisova L. – Oczachowska J.

1.40

2.60

2

1:2

WIN

14:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Daniels Sierra M. – Jarosova A.

1.25

3.10

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Pulchartova L. – Petruzelova L.

1.22

3.45

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Tomajkova K. – Milatova S.

3.30

1.25

2

2:0

Loss

18:25

Futures

Cias P. / Netuschil – Kotecha S / Ojeda Lar

3.15

1.32

1

1:2

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:30

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Smith A. – Kawamura M.

2.97

1.33

2

2:0

Loss

03:30

Futures

Weber A. – Lin W.

1.27

3.28

1

2:0

WIN

03:30

Futures

Ellis B. – Sumizawa D.

1.20

3.84

1

2:1

WIN

04:30

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Matsumoto A. – Lee Y.

1.42

2.56

2

0:2

WIN

05:00

Futures

Delaney J. – Lee J.

1.48

2.37

2

1:2

WIN

07:00

Futures

Ochi M. – Crnokrak A.

1.29

3.18

1

2:0

WIN

06:55

Futures

Kalenichenko D. – Kim C.

1.60

2.13

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Duca G. – Neuwirth Y.

1.41

2.64

2

0:2

WIN

10:45

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Hsieh Y. / Lee P. – Ng M. / Ravita N.

1.49

2.38

1

2:0

WIN

09:50

Futures

Ho R. / Stevenson – Lee K. / Lin W.

2.69

1.39

1

0:2

Loss

10:45

Futures

Chandrase / Kalyanpur – Klein B. / Taylor J.

4.04

1.19

2

2:0

Loss

11:25

Futures

Paul J. – Poljak D.

2.50

1.45

2

2:0

Loss

11:00

Futures

Bellier A. – Kachmazov A.

3.39

1.26

1

0:2

Loss

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Aksu A. – Duerst J.

1.30

3.40

1

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Dzalamidze N. – Yoruk I.

1.28

3.50

1

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Mujan G. – Zakarlyuk M.

3.75

1.25

2

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Younes K. – Skachkova K.

1.40

2.75

1

11:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Ghitescu A. – Visscher S.

1.50

2.50

1

14:55

Futures

Matuszews / Michalski – Marti Puj / Martin Ti

1.25

3.43

1

2:1

WIN

17:00

Futures

Brugnerot / Ceppellin – Jorda San / Musialek

2.57

1.43

2

2:0

Loss

14:35

Futures

Coelho F. / Fellin M. – Battaglin / Prechtel

1.36

2.85

2

1:2

WIN

07:30

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Andreeva E. – Nirundorn M.

2.45

1.47

2

2:1

Loss

09:40

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Kalva B. – Sipek L.

1.47

2.45

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Svrcina D. – Bergs Z.

1.27

3.30

2

1:2

WIN

09:30

Futures

Vilardo F. – Capecchi D.

2.25

1.53

2

2:1

Loss

09:55

WTA, Milovice ITF

Daniels Sierra M. – Oczachowska J.

2.27

1.53

1

0:2

Loss

09:55

WTA, Milovice ITF

Pepelyaeva V. – Sebestova I.

1.39

2.66

1

2:0

WIN

11:30

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Gemovic E. – Lohan S.

1.21

3.89

2

0:2

WIN

11:40

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Kallistrou M. – Mesochoritou G.

1.20

3.97

2

0:2

WIN

11:35

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Audenaert E. – Schaefer D.

1.36

2.85

2

1:2

WIN

11:10

Futures

Berg C. – Chavez Villalpando L.

1.54

2.30

2

0:2

WIN

11:05

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Azziz R. – Ukolova A.

1.24

3.59

2

0:2

WIN

11:55

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Vlasselaer C. – Boisson L.

2.78

1.37

1

2:1

WIN

12:00

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Thommen A. – Mettraux M.

2.45

1.47

2

2:0

Loss

11:25

WTA, Milovice ITF

Breckova N. – Havlickova L.

1.31

3.10

1

2:0

WIN

11:20

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kanev K. – Fomina A.

1.41

2.61

1

2:1

WIN

12:40

WTA, Milovice ITF

Schmidt L. – Pospelova A.

1.32

3.02

1

2:1

WIN

13:45

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF doubles

Bereznyak / Corneanu – Klasen A. / Neuwirth

1.23

3.71

2

0:2

WIN

15:15

Futures

Bovy A. / Onclin G. – Bergs Z. / Pisane T.

1.43

2.56

1

2:1

WIN

17:55

WTA, Milovice ITF doubles

Kanev K. / Vlckova K – Berankova / Miklova B

1.22

3.77

2

0:2

WIN

14:45

Futures

Sanchez L. – Lopez Morillo I.

1.20

3.98

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Sokovic N. – Mdlulwa W.

1.25

3.47

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Exposito A. – Sada I.

1.38

2.74

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF doubles

Dzalamidz / Silich A. – Ghitescu / Sevcikova

1.25

3.75

1

10:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Pieri J. – Rossi F.

1.30

3.40

1

10:50

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Makhorkina A. – Axyanova A.

3.18

1.29

1

1:2

Loss

10:40

Futures

Sigurdsson E. – Asrawy A.

3.47

1.25

2

2:1

Loss

10:35

Futures

Phunsawat C. – Yulik V.

1.30

3.14

2

0:2

WIN

11:15

Futures

Bobrov B. – Dzhanashia S.

1.29

3.27

1

2:0

WIN

11:35

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Rubini S. – Dodin O.

1.19

4.04

2

0:2

WIN

13:05

Futures

Kapiris S / Stamoulos – Gengel M. / Langmajer

1.26

3.48

2

0:2

WIN

12:45

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF doubles

Tilbuerge / Younes K. – Lemoine Q / Mujan G.

3.76

1.22

2

12:30

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF doubles

Kajevic E / Rajkovic – Anshba A. / Nagy A.

4.00

1.22

2

14:05

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF doubles

Lantigua / Martinez – Alhussein / Zolotarev

2.26

1.55

2

2:1

Loss

15:20

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kruzhkova D. – Noskova L.

2.73

1.36

1

1:2

Loss

15:40

WTA, Milovice ITF

Njiric S. – Tikhonova A.

2.78

1.37

2

2:0

Loss

15:55

Futures

Vilaro A. – Carraro L.

1.59

2.16

1

int.

17:15

Futures

Ciurletti A. – Troche E.

1.24

3.62

1

2:0

WIN

20:20

Futures

Perez Y. / Rivera Gr – Force C. / Pereira M

2.75

1.37

2

2:1

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:30

Futures

Saitoh K. – Tanuma R.

2.54

1.44

2

2:0

Loss

03:30

Futures

Bax F. – Rosenkranz M.

2.37

1.49

2

2:1

Loss

03:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Lee P. – Sakatsume H.

3.52

1.24

1

1:2

Loss

05:00

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Jeong S. – Hondo S.

1.38

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

05:50

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Garland J. – Sawasdee W.

1.31

3.11

1

2:0

WIN

05:50

Futures

Yamasaki J. – Pietri B.

3.95

1.20

1

1:2

Loss

05:35

Futures

Song M. – Lee J.

2.52

1.44

1

0:2

Loss

07:00

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Guo S. – Akita S.

1.47

2.48

2

0:2

WIN

07:35

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Jandakate C. – Ma Y.

1.50

2.35

2

0:2

WIN

08:30

Futures

Lee K. – Fukuda S.

3.66

1.22

1

0:2

Loss

08:20

Futures

Weber A. – Noguchi R.

1.29

3.18

2

0:2

WIN

06:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Lee Y. – Han J.

1.57

2.21

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Dzalamidze N. – Yoruk I.

1.41

2.67

1

10:25

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Lee S. / Schmidt M. – Ng K. / Zhang Y.

1.35

2.85

1

2:1

WIN

08:10

Futures

Kotov P. – Lingua Lavallen A.

1.32

3.01

1

2:0

WIN

08:15

Futures

Srbljak G. – Korolev V.

2.37

1.49

2

2:0

Loss

08:10

Futures

Boyer T. – Mashtakov M.

2.78

1.36

2

2:0

Loss

09:35

Futures

Fancutt T / Rosenkran – Saito T. / Tanuma R.

2.75

1.38

1

1:2

Loss

08:35

Futures

Kim C. / Lee D. – Chung H. / Nam J.

1.57

2.18

2

1:2

WIN

10:25

Futures

Kim Y. – Congcar C.

1.27

3.29

1

2:0

WIN

09:05

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Kozaki F. – Kuearum S.

2.97

1.33

1

1:2

Loss

09:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Nefedova A. – Rittberger S.

1.29

3.23

1

2:0

WIN

15:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

El Sayed A. – Peddi Reddy S.

1.23

3.59

1

2:0

WIN

13:10

Futures

Monzon I. – Prechtel S.

2.52

1.44

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

Futures

Gaware S. – Avraam C.

1.43

2.55

1

2:0

WIN

13:15

Futures

Miceli M. – Prihodko O.

1.50

2.36

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Corneanu O. – Vangelova A.

2.10

1.63

2

2:0

Loss

10:50

Futures

Zima L. – Den Heijer G.

1.49

2.38

2

0:2

WIN

11:25

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Ghitescu A. – Visscher S.

2.26

1.56

1

0:2

Loss

11:05

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Liu S. / Wu H. – Kawamura / Sakatsume

1.31

3.08

2

0:2

WIN

10:05

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Hondo S. / Ueda R. – Liu C. / Lu J.

2.37

1.49

1

1:2

Loss

11:50

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Jeong S. / Smith A.

1.56

2.21

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Moreno De Alboran N. – Kilani M.

1.34

2.90

1

2:1

WIN

09:55

Futures

Agabigun S. – Filip V.

1.17

4.21

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kolodziejova M. – Jaruskova T.

1.34

2.93

1

2:0

WIN

12:55

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Oliynykova O. – Arkadianou A.

1.21

3.83

1

2:0

WIN

12:20

Futures

Lazarov A. – Biljesko D.

1.22

3.66

1

2:1

WIN

12:35

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Sokovic N. – Matusova B.

1.34

2.91

2

0:2

WIN

10:50

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Stoilkovic A. – Shapovalova A.

2.04

1.66

1

1:2

Loss

11:55

Futures

Kirci K. – Cengiz B.

1.36

2.80

1

2:0

WIN

12:25

Futures

Dougaz A. – Garcia A.

1.38

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

12:20

Futures

Satral J. – Bovy A.

1.36

2.82

1

2:1

WIN

14:05

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Stoilkovska M. – Kalita A.

1.38

2.74

2

0:2

WIN

12:45

Futures

Netuschil M. – Marti J.

2.91

1.34

2

2:0

Loss

11:35

Futures

Michalski D. – Matuszewski P.

1.22

3.70

1

2:0

WIN

12:15

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Aksu A. – Duerst J.

3.32

1.28

1

0:2

Loss

13:25

Futures

Pisane T. – Weng J.

1.21

3.72

1

2:0

WIN

13:40

Futures

Dembek M. – Lock B.

1.57

2.19

2

0:2

WIN

14:55

Futures

Riquelme Coppari A. – Moreno F.

1.26

3.36

2

0:2

WIN

17:20

Futures

Navone M. – Galarza J.

3.05

1.32

2

2:0

Loss

16:15

Futures

Egea F. – Farjat T.

1.27

3.26

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF doubles

Koussenko / Merdeeva – Lanca S. / Parres Az

1.34

3.01

2

0:2

WIN

16:20

Futures

Sakellari / Sakellari – Baskov D. / Vanta V.

2.18

1.56

2

20:00

Futures

Galarza J / Kestelboi – Besada S. / Rodriguez

1.22

3.78

1

2:1

WIN

20:15

Futures

Skierkier / Troche E. – Farjat T. / Navone M.

1.37

2.76

2

1:2

WIN

16:25

WTA, Milovice ITF

Barnett A. – Hindova D.

1.29

3.26

1

2:0

WIN

08:30

Futures

Vankan M. – Vanta V.

1.51

2.30

1

2:1

WIN

11:05

Futures

Gengel M. – Kalovelonis M.

1.36

2.83

1

2:0

WIN

09:30

Futures

Rune H. – Petit G.

2.07

1.61

1

1:2

Loss

09:40

Futures

Onclin G. – Fuele M.

1.22

3.60

1

2:0

WIN

12:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Stevens L. – Bizhukova T.

1.25

3.47

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

Futures

Malla B. – Dhoe B.

1.48

2.43

1

2:0

WIN

11:10

Futures

Vega Hernandez D. – Ojeda Lara R.

1.27

3.15

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Orlova N. – Timsit A.

1.33

3.25

1

11:25

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kanev K. – Pantuckova M.

3.64

1.23

2

2:1

Loss

14:05

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF doubles

Gemovic E / Nadel N. – Schaefer / Vangelova

1.23

3.67

2

1:2

WIN

13:50

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Wildgruber A. – Bechri C.

1.27

3.35

1

2:0

WIN

13:10

Futures

Jorda Sanchis D. – Musialek A.

2.31

1.52

1

1:2

Loss

12:30

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kajuru A. – Morgina A.

2.25

1.54

2

int.

12:35

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF doubles

Chiesa E. / Giovine C – Lavrichen / Ovcharenk

1.27

3.39

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Jablonovska J. – Oczachowska J.

3.93

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

18:00

Futures

Alkaya M. / Makzume T – Cengiz B. / Soyler O.

2.40

1.49

2

13:45

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Jocovic A. – Tilbuerger J.

2.62

1.43

2

11:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Zuger J. – Mrdeza T.

1.23

3.58

2

0:2

WIN

10:30

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Lukacs V. – Mukhortova A.

1.21

3.81

1

2:0

WIN

10:10

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Salden L. – Papamichail D.

1.31

3.01

1

2:1

WIN

12:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Kaul M. – Cvetkovic T.

1.58

2.20

2

0:2

WIN

15:30

Futures

Glvac A. – Smirnov A.

1.23

3.46

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

Futures

Khotkov O. – Vilicich B.

2.56

1.44

1

0:2

Loss

13:00

Futures

Skierkier B. – Hidalgo G.

1.26

3.36

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

Futures

Aboian L. – Marcolini G.

1.30

2.95

1

2:0

WIN

14:30

Futures

Villar Y. – Graziani E.

3.42

1.27

2

2:0

Loss

16:45

Futures

Fumeaux Buenaventura J. – Bianchi N.

1.34

2.86

2

0:2

WIN

17:55

Futures

Pereira J. – Bruna N.

4.11

1.19

1

17:55

Futures

Mendez M. – Olivares J.

1.21

3.76

2

0:2

WIN

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

03:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Guo M. – Andreeva E.

1.41

2.61

1

2:0

WIN

03:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Black H. – Abduraimova N.

3.57

1.24

1

0:2

Loss

03:40

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Zhang Y. – Kuearum S.

1.30

3.13

1

2:0

WIN

05:00

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Sakatsume H. – Liu C.

2.41

1.48

2

2:1

Loss

05:40

Futures

Lee J. – Imai S.

1.28

3.20

2

1:2

WIN

07:10

Futures

Lee K. / Lin W. – Chandrase / Kalyanpur

1.43

2.53

2

1:2

WIN

07:40

Futures

Saito T. / Tanuma R. – Chung H. / Nam J.

1.43

2.57

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

Futures

Vankan M. – Boyer T.

1.41

2.60

2

0:2

WIN

08:25

Futures

Nakagawa / Takeuchi – Ochi M. / Yamasaki

1.35

2.90

2

0:2

WIN

08:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Jocovic A. – Tilbuerger J.

2.62

1.43

2

2:0

Loss

08:05

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Buayam K. / Kuearum S – Lee S. / Schmidt M.

2.21

1.56

1

1:2

Loss

09:45

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Okuno A. / Uberoi N.

1.30

3.16

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

Futures

Michalski D. – Prechtel S.

1.20

3.92

1

2:1

WIN

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Gai C. – Matusova B.

1.30

3.14

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Corneanu O. – Bergen M.

1.49

2.39

1

2:0

WIN

08:40

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF

Panfilov L. – Younes K.

1.30

3.20

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

WTA, Antalya 37 ITF doubles

Petrenko / Zakarlyuk – Gaspar-Iv / Rudiukova

2.23

1.56

1

1:2

Loss

11:00

Futures

Pichler D. – Park U.

4.03

1.19

1

0:2

Loss

10:20

Futures

Kachmazov A. – Oliel Y.

1.21

3.83

2

1:2

WIN

10:30

Futures

Hampel L. – Pecotic M.

1.21

3.74

2

1:2

WIN

11:35

Futures

Alkaya M. / Makzume T – Cengiz B. / Soyler O.

1.37

2.77

2

0:2

WIN

10:40

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Zolotareva A. – Lantigua De La Nuez A.

1.25

3.49

2

0:2

WIN

11:05

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Orlova N. – Timsit A.

1.37

2.80

1

2:1

WIN

11:20

Futures

Sakellari / Sakellari – Baskov D. / Vanta V.

1.56

2.18

2

0:2

WIN

11:55

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Helgo M. – Mrdeza T.

1.15

4.52

2

0:2

WIN

13:15

Futures

Matuszews / Michalski – Battaglin / Prechtel

1.12

5.15

1

2:0

WIN

15:05

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Cavalle-Reimers I. – Fayard J.

1.22

3.73

1

2:0

WIN

13:40

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Kilnarova M. – Gambogi S.

1.33

2.96

1

2:0

WIN

14:00

Futures

Gengel M. / Langmajer – Pichler D / Sachko V.

1.57

2.22

2

13:15

Futures

Bertola R / Masur D. – Paul J. / Staeheli

1.29

3.23

1

2:0

WIN

13:25

Futures

Uspensky D. – Seateun N.

3.69

1.23

1

1:2

Loss

13:30

Futures

Netuschil M. – Ojeda Lara R.

1.28

3.31

2

0:2

WIN

13:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF doubles

Amariei I / Ciuca A. – Schaefer / Vangelova

2.29

1.53

2

int.

16:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF doubles

Duca G. / Svatikova – Cervino R / Ochsner S

1.16

4.41

2

1:2

WIN

14:15

Futures

Matvievic / Prihodko – Ornago F. / Zukas M.

1.19

3.99

2

0:2

WIN

14:55

WTA, Milovice ITF doubles

Hennemann / Pepelyaev – Breckova / Kladivova

4.30

1.17

1

0:2

Loss

16:00

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF doubles

Azziz R. / Timsit A. – Hertel A. / Mettraux

1.25

3.45

2

0:2

WIN

13:25

Futures

Diarra G. / Krainer L – Gelhardt / Wessels L

1.49

2.37

2

0:2

WIN

09:10

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Guo M. / Zhao Q. – Kawamura / Sakatsume

2.37

1.49

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

Futures

Lazarov A. – Gengel M.

2.73

1.39

2

2:0

Loss

10:20

Futures

Zukas M. – Prihodko O.

3.79

1.21

1

1:2

Loss

11:40

Futures

Zuk K. – Musialek A.

2.67

1.40

1

0:2

Loss

11:40

Futures

Malla B. – Lopez Morillo I.

2.44

1.48

1

09:00

Futures

Sachko V. – Pokotilov B.

1.26

3.34

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Kolar N. – Martinez Cirez C.

3.99

1.20

1

0:2

Loss

12:20

WTA, Milovice ITF

Barnett A. – Pepelyaeva V.

2.47

1.47

1

13:20

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Fett J. – Morderger T.

3.68

1.23

1

13:25

WTA, Milovice ITF

Laboutkova A. – Kajuru A.

1.33

2.95

2

0:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Bobrov B. – Den Heijer G.

1.35

2.83

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Njiric S. – Markova J.

1.26

3.39

2

0:2

WIN

10:35

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Ochsner S. – Zeballos Melgar N.

1.40

2.59

2

1:2

WIN

10:55

Futures

Smirnov A. – Paul J.

1.30

3.05

1

2:0

WIN

12:30

WTA, Milovice ITF

Breckova N. – Kubanova K.

2.50

1.45

2

2:0

Loss

12:10

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Crescenzi G. – Drazic M.

1.59

2.12

2

0:2

WIN

12:30

WTA, Milovice ITF

Noskova L. – Schmidt L.

1.37

2.73

1

2:0

WIN

13:00

Futures

Khomich A / Oberleitn – Bobrov B. / Den Heije

1.21

3.61

2

0:2

WIN

16:40

Futures

Olivares J. – Brymer G.

2.27

1.53

2

2:1

Loss

17:45

Futures

Rodrigues D. – Altmaier D.

1.29

3.20

2

0:2

WIN

16:30

WTA, Milovice ITF doubles

Kajuru A. / Pulcharto – Kubanova / Tomanova

1.53

2.31

2

0:2

WIN

15:50

Futures

Comesana F. – Ciurletti A.

1.20

3.87

1

int.

15:55

Futures

Egea F. – Bianchi N.

1.20

3.85

1

2:0

WIN

16:45

Futures

Vilaro A. – Navone M.

1.32

3.03

2

0:2

WIN

20:25

Futures

Galarza J / Kestelboi – Hidalgo G / Moreno F.

2.39

1.50

1

0:2

Loss

 

Kick-off

League

Game

1

2

Pick

Result

Status

04:00

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF

Garland J. – Ma Y.

1.36

2.81

1

2:0

WIN

06:15

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Momkoonth / Sawasdee – Lee S. / Schmidt M.

2.32

1.51

1

0:2

Loss

06:15

Futures

Bax F. – Suksumrarn T.

1.36

2.79

1

int.

08:15

WTA, Nonthaburi 7 ITF doubles

Kawamura / Sakatsume – Hsieh Y. / Lee P.

1.50

2.36

2

0:2

WIN

08:15

Futures

Ochi M. / Yamasaki – Chung H. / Nam J.

1.50

2.37

2

0:2

WIN

08:15

Futures

Lee J. / Song M. – Chandrase / Kalyanpur

1.35

2.87

1

2:0

WIN

08:15

Futures

Agabigun S. – Nejedly P.

2.95

1.33

2

2:0

Loss

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Martinez Cirez C. – Matusova B.

1.33

2.99

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Cairo 4 ITF

Stevens L. – Viertler M.

3.44

1.25

1

0:2

Loss

09:00

Futures

Prihodko O. – Ornago F.

1.35

2.83

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

Futures

Michalski D. – Correia J.

1.51

2.33

1

2:1

WIN

10:05

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Radwanska U. – Salden L.

1.36

2.78

1

2:0

WIN

11:00

Futures

Lazarov A. – Oliel Y.

1.26

3.37

2

0:2

WIN

11:55

Futures

Ortega-Olmedo R. – Nagy P.

1.28

3.28

1

2:0

WIN

11:50

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

Korpatsch T. – Mrdeza T.

1.39

2.68

1

2:1

WIN

13:00

Futures

Matuszews / Michalski – Monzon I. / Tenti F.

1.40

2.66

1

2:1

WIN

14:00

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF doubles

Morderger / Morderger – Chiesa E. / Giovine C

1.26

3.49

1

2:1

WIN

09:30

Futures

Satral J. – Moreno De Alboran N.

1.51

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

10:00

WTA, Milovice ITF

Noskova L. – Breckova N.

1.22

3.64

1

2:0

WIN

12:10

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Neuwirth Y. – Corneanu O.

2.37

1.50

1

11:50

WTA, Solarino 4 ITF

De Vroome I. – Kilnarova M.

1.26

3.45

1

2:0

WIN

11:21

WTA, Milovice ITF

Kulikova A. – Kajuru A.

1.37

2.82

1

2:0

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Glushko L. – Zeballos Melgar N.

1.56

2.21

2

1:2

WIN

09:00

WTA, Heraklion 11 ITF

Oliynykova O. – Cervino Ruiz C.

2.16

1.59

2

2:1

Loss

09:30

Futures

Wehnelt K. – Frinzi M.

2.17

1.60

1

0:2

Loss

09:30

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Orlova N. – Curovic T.

2.83

1.35

2

2:0

Loss

11:10

WTA, Monastir 4 ITF

Cavalle-Reimers I. – Monnet C.

1.32

2.98

2

1:2

WIN

14:15

Futures

Bertola R / Masur D. – Guenther / Veldheer

1.52

2.34

1

2:1

WIN

14:30

Futures

Dougaz A. / Lock B. – Michnev P / Svrcina D

1.41

2.62

1

2:1

WIN

17:45

Futures

Hidalgo G / Moreno F. – Comesana / Riquelme

1.52

2.34

1

2:0

WIN

18:30

Futures

Farjat T. / Navone M. – Egea F. / Justo G.

1.43

2.58

2

1:2

WIN